Sosnowiec 03 - 04.10.2015 Finał Ligi Młodzików 2015 + jesienne wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.30 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.56 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.62 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.82 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.07 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 13.80 | PRYCIUK Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.18 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | III | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.23 | RYNDAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.47 | ŁˇCKA Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.48 | SOBÓR Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.66 | KURA Weronika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 13.69 | WYCHORSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 2 | 14.13 | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 13.37 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 13.59 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 13.84 | HYRA Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 14.11 | KWA¦NY Daria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | V | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 14.12 | KOWOLIK Dagmara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 38 | s | 3 | 14.72 | OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 13.45 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 13.93 | OGÓROWSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 4 | 14.31 | UJEK Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | V | |||||||||
4 | 35 | s | 4 | 14.62 | BIAŁEK Jagoda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 4 | 14.76 | LIS Wiktoria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
s | 4 | DQ | MAJEWSKA Sandra | niest. Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna B.D. | , Z/3475/15 | , 2016 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 30 | s | 5 | 14.40 | MICHALAK Antonia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 34 | s | 5 | 14.58 | KOREPTA Ksenia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 36 | s | 5 | 14.64 | TURKOWSKA Alicja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 46 | s | 5 | 15.02 | KRAŃSKA Nicola | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U14 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 6 | 14.11 | PIˇTEK Anna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -0.6 | V | HOMA Wioleta | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 27 | s | 6 | 14.25 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 28 | s | 6 | 14.29 | ROSÓŁ Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 6 | 14.41 | BAŁA Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 6 | 14.79 | KOWAL Weronika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2002 | U14 | SL | -0.6 | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan HOMA Wioleta | Z/1678/16 | 2016 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
1 | 33 | s | 7 | 14.52 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | 5 | |||||||
2 | 37 | s | 7 | 14.72 | SZYLAK Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 47 | s | 7 | 15.05 | ¦RAMA Kamila | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 54 | s | 7 | 15.22 | TATARA Angelika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 56 | s | 7 | 15.24 | MAMZEROWSKA Weronika | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 61 | s | 7 | 15.40 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 32 | s | 8 | 14.45 | NAPORA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U14 | SL | -1.0 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 44 | s | 8 | 14.96 | KLIMCZAK Maja | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2005 | U12 | SL | -1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 51 | s | 8 | 15.19 | GRZYWACZ Antonina | TS AKS Chorzów | 2002 | U14 | SL | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 55 | s | 8 | 15.23 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -1.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 62 | s | 8 | 15.49 | KRAWCZYK Emilia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -1.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 57 | s | 9 | 15.26 | BLUTKO Zuzanna | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2004 | U12 | SL | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 58 | s | 9 | 15.28 | LOSE Małgorzata | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 60 | s | 9 | 15.39 | ZAŁOGA Wiktoria | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U14 | SL | -1.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 65 | s | 9 | 15.89 | ZACZEK Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U14 | SL | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 66 | s | 9 | 15.93 | HYBA Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 70 | s | 9 | 16.16 | DERA Urszula | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 10 | 13.15 | CELNER Angelika | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1997 | U20 | OP | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 40 | s | 10 | 14.78 | STROKOSZ Oliwia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 49 | s | 10 | 15.13 | BIERNAT Marcelina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz | Z/2027/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 67 | s | 10 | 16.00 | SŁOWIŃSKA Kamila | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 76 | s | 10 | 16.70 | DUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2004 | U12 | SL | -0.4 | -- | CHRIST Marek # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 77 | s | 10 | 17.19 | SOCHA Julia | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 11 | 13.88 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 53 | s | 11 | 15.22 | ŻYGADŁO Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 64 | s | 11 | 15.76 | CUGLEWSKA Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 71 | s | 11 | 16.27 | STĘPIEŃ Dagmara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U12 | SL | +0.6 | -- | CHRIST Marek # | Z/0820/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 73 | s | 11 | 16.45 | GˇSIOREK Patrycja | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2002 | U14 | SL | +0.6 | -- | B.D. HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 26 | s | 12 | 14.22 | KOŁODZIEJ Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
2 | 43 | s | 12 | 14.83 | ¦LĘZAK Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | -- | PĘKALA Łukasz # | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 45 | s | 12 | 14.98 | CZERWIK Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U12 | SL | +1.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 48 | s | 12 | 15.10 | SROMEK Klaudia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 68 | s | 12 | 16.02 | SUFIN Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 75 | s | 12 | 16.60 | KIEDROWSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | -- | PRZYBYL Piotr # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 50 | s | 13 | 15.18 | DOBRZYŃSKA Julia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | -2.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 52 | s | 13 | 15.21 | MAKOLA Weronika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 59 | s | 13 | 15.37 | NAPORA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U14 | SL | -2.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 69 | s | 13 | 16.08 | NEUKIRCH Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -2.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 74 | s | 13 | 16.51 | MROCZEK Daria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -2.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 14 | 14.08 | GRELA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U14 | SL | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 14 | 14.10 | HETMAŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | V | OSIEWACZ Stefan GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0693/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 42 | s | 14 | 14.80 | BˇK Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U14 | SL | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 63 | s | 14 | 15.54 | PRZYPADŁO Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -1.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 72 | s | 14 | 16.35 | KARATYSZ Maja | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U12 | SL | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.85 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 28.34 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 27.04 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | 708 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 27.56 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | IV | BONK Stanisław | 666 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 27.75 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | 651 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 27.94 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | 3 | 636 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 29.24 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 537 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 29.28 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | 534 | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.94 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.47 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.64 | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 42.66 | TUCKA Dominika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 43.47 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 44.67 | WIATREK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 42.87 | UŁAMEK Urszula | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | II | CIUK Marek # | Z/3899/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 44.82 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 44.97 | SZYMALA Paulina | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 45.33 | WĘGLARZ Daria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 45.42 | PARALUK Joanna | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 45.66 | PIˇTEK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 43.45 | KOWOLIK Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 45.17 | JAGIELSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 46.74 | BOBEK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 47.06 | RUTKOWSKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 47.19 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 3 | 47.79 | SZULIERZ Kamila | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 45.86 | HETMAŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U14 | MA | IV | OSIEWACZ Stefan GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0693/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 46.38 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 46.92 | WIKAREK Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 47.19 | WOJTYNEK Marta | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 47.20 | SOBIK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U14 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 41 | s | 4 | 50.15 | SZCZYRBA Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 5 | 46.71 | ŻWAK Emilia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 5 | 47.59 | WAŁACH Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 5 | 47.87 | RAJDA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 5 | 48.33 | JUNIEWICZ Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 5 | 48.83 | PAZERA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 25 | s | 6 | 47.51 | NIED¬WIED¬ Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U14 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 29 | s | 6 | 48.03 | BIAŁEK Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 32 | s | 6 | 48.39 | SIKORA Joanna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław B.D. | Z/1438/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 35 | s | 6 | 49.12 | TEKIELI Aleksandra | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 36 | s | 6 | 49.40 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Iga | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 38 | s | 7 | 49.55 | LIPKA Barbara | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | WERNER Mirosław B.D. | Z/0763/16 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 42 | s | 7 | 50.57 | SPYRKA Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 44 | s | 7 | 50.67 | PASOŃ Wiktoria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 46 | s | 7 | 51.01 | POTRZEBA Jennifer | TS AKS Chorzów | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 50 | s | 7 | 52.18 | PACYNA Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 51 | s | 7 | 52.38 | PODSIADŁO Nikola | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz | Z/4412/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 34 | s | 8 | 48.98 | BRACKA Wiktoria | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 40 | s | 8 | 50.00 | MYSZKOWSKA Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 48 | s | 8 | 51.30 | WANAT Dominika | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 52 | s | 8 | 53.03 | KAIK Daria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 57 | s | 8 | 56.22 | ZAJˇC Oliwia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 59 | s | 8 | 58.20 | PANASOWIEC Wiktoria | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 9 | 47.21 | PASEK Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 9 | 48.06 | KOWALSKA Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U14 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 45 | s | 9 | 50.95 | WARCHOŁ Emilia | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 49 | s | 9 | 52.04 | PIEPRZYK Martyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 56 | s | 9 | 55.99 | PASTUSZAK Roksana | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 60 | s | 9 | 59.12 | DŁUGAJ Agata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 39 | s | 10 | 49.57 | SZULIK Dominika | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 53 | s | 10 | 53.50 | BRYŁA Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 55 | s | 10 | 54.72 | SZADKOWSKA Beata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 61 | s | 10 | 59.52 | CIOCH Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 37 | s | 11 | 49.54 | SZYJA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 43 | s | 11 | 50.60 | GAJNY Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 47 | s | 11 | 51.24 | BARTUSEK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 54 | s | 11 | 53.70 | PŁACZEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 58 | s | 11 | 57.05 | GRAJA Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:39.60 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:39.99 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:40.35 | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:40.66 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:42.63 | ENGELMANN Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:45.13 | MICHALIK Dominika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:46.57 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:47.30 | SIKORA Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:48.40 | NOWAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:44.58 | KULA Aniela | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U14 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:48.60 | BOROWIECKA Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:49.43 | NIEDWOROK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:49.82 | ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2002 | U14 | SL | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:50.77 | MAJCHEREK Kamila | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz | Z/4408/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 24 | s | 2 | 1:51.46 | LIGOCKA Marta | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 25 | s | 2 | 1:51.71 | FRANKOWSKA Marta | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 45 | s | 2 | 2:05.85 | HERMAN Wiktoria | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 1:49.15 | BIERNAT Angelika | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 1:49.19 | ZAGAJSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U14 | SL | V | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | Z/1403/16 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 1:49.46 | ZAHRAJ Adrianna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 1:49.72 | MIROWSKA Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 1:51.01 | CIUPEK Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | BONK Stanisław # | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 1:51.16 | RAKUS Maria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 3 | 1:51.81 | MROWIEC Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | JONDA Czesław # | Z/4241/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 27 | s | 3 | 1:52.25 | GAMROTEK Natalia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 28 | s | 3 | 1:52.41 | KOWALCZYK Monika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 29 | s | 3 | 1:52.66 | ŁUKASIK Martyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 1:50.31 | LORENZ Wiktoria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 4 | 1:54.48 | JÓ¬WIN Karina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 32 | s | 4 | 1:54.89 | WRZESZCZ Patrycja | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 4 | 1:55.05 | SZCZOTKA Natalia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław | Z/5662/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 34 | s | 4 | 1:58.46 | CHUJEBA Patrycja | UKS Brenna Górki | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 4 | 1:58.74 | BUJALSKA Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 36 | s | 4 | 1:59.59 | DRO¬DZIOK Alicja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 38 | s | 4 | 2:00.02 | KUCHNIA Karolina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 40 | s | 4 | 2:02.68 | LIBERKOWSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 5 | 1:51.21 | GÓRNIAK Samanta | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 5 | 1:54.13 | ŁOZIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 37 | s | 5 | 1:59.67 | SKORUPA Oliwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 5 | 2:00.32 | POLOK Marcelina | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 5 | 2:02.81 | MZYK Klaudia | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 42 | s | 5 | 2:03.10 | GRZE¦KOWIAK Emilia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 43 | s | 5 | 2:03.20 | KOWAL Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 44 | s | 5 | 2:04.20 | KANIA Nikola | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 46 | s | 5 | 2:07.82 | SZYMOŃCZYK Monika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 47 | s | 5 | 2:12.54 | KANIA Wiktoria | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | Z/4551/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 48 | s | 5 | 2:17.79 | BORONSKA Michalina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:04.81 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:05.08 | SKIBIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:08.25 | GAŁA Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/1808/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:09.73 | MICHALIK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:12.30 | PORĘBSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U14 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. # | Z/1432/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:13.22 | GAŁA Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/1807/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:13.31 | GREŃ Agnieszka | UKS Brenna Górki | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/0238/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:13.47 | KRASOWSKA Kamila | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STOPYRA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/1809/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:13.09 | SZUMAŁA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:16.57 | ZIENTEK Martyna | LKS Pszczyna | 2002 | U14 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:24.91 | EBERT Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:25.90 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:36.66 | GRABOWSKA Paulina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:45.46 | PIETRYGA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:53.01 | ¦CI¦LAK Julia | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:02.35 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.04 | KOTWASIŃSKA Marta | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.08 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.03 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | III | 0 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | w | 1 | 16.39 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | -0.7 | III | 0 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 1 | 17.21 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | -0.7 | IV | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 0 | |||||
4 | 6 | w | 1 | 17.50 | JANECKA Aleksandra | UKS-MOS Opole | 2000 | U16 | OP | -0.7 | V | 0 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 1 | 18.14 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | -0.7 | V | 0 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | w | 1 | 18.87 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | 0 | ||||||||
7 | 11 | w | 1 | 19.47 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 5 | 0 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 15.90 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.5 | III | 0 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 16.38 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -1.5 | III | 0 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | w | 2 | 17.63 | GˇSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -1.5 | V | 0 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 18.62 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.5 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | 0 | ||||
5 | 12 | w | 2 | 20.03 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | 0 | ||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 22.76 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -1.5 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | 0 | ||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | REKIEL Anna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.07 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 832 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.38 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 792 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.64 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 526 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 17.97 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | -- | 492 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.35 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | II | BONK Stanisław | 796 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 20.03 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 300 | ||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.93 | POSZWA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.55 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.68 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
w | 1 | DQ | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.09 |
BARTOSZ Patrycja SZCZEPANIK Klaudia HRUZIK Patrycja SOBÓR Wiktoria |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 2000 2000 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.61 |
KORBUT Milena PRYCIUK Weronika RYNDAK Wiktoria POSZWA Klaudia |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 2001 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. |
Z/2389/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.50 |
CIUPEK Sylwia TOMANEK Olga PEŁKA Zuzanna KARPF Magdalena |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.71 |
ŁˇCKA Natalia PIˇTEK Wiktoria SYNOWIEC Wiktoria DRAGAN Justyna |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.88 |
¦RAMA Kamila PARZYCH Weronika WAŁACH Julia SOBIK Simona |
RMKS Rybnik | 2002 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.37 |
PIˇTEK Anna OSTYŃSKA Justyna MAREK Julia GˇSIOREK Justyna |
LUKS Zabrzeg | 2002 2000 2001 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
HOMA Wioleta |
5 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.21 |
GAJ Joanna KRAUZE Aleksandra MI¦ Małgorzata MYRCIK Martyna |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 2000 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
4 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.74 |
SKORUPA Oliwia LIS Wiktoria KOREPTA Ksenia KWA¦NY Daria |
TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.84 |
STROKOSZ Oliwia BAŁA Wiktoria SIKORA Angelika MILA Klaudia |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.08 |
BRENDEL Magdalena UŁAMEK Urszula JAGIELSKA Karolina KOCKA Weronika |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
CIUK Marek |
Z/3899/15 |
2018 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.24 |
STEFANOWICZ Magdalena KOWOLIK Dagmara KURA Weronika KURA Wiktoria |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 2001 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/4569/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.97 |
OGÓROWSKA Natalia OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria WIKAREK Natalia KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paulina |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.12 |
SZYMALA Paulina WRZESZCZ Magdalena WOJTYNEK Marta ŻWAK Emilia |
LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 2000 2000 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 56.41 |
JÓ¬WIN Karina DZIRBA Małgorzata KRAŃSKA Nicola TURKOWSKA Alicja |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
JUSTYNIAK Joanna |
BEZ |
|||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 54.76 |
MICHALIK Patrycja MIROWSKA Julia SZULIERZ Kamila MICHALIK Dominika |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 2001 2001 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 55.98 |
BIERNAT Marcelina KOWAL Weronika E A MAJCHEREK Kamila |
LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 2002 2000 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
JARCZOK Miłosz KOBĘDZA Jan HOMA Wioleta JARCZOK Miłosz |
Z/2027/16 Z/1678/16 Z/4408/15 |
2016 2016 2016 |
BEZ 5 4 |
|||||||
3 | s | 4 | 58.21 |
PAZERA Wiktoria WYPICH Sabina PACYNA Magdalena BIAŁEK Kinga |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 2002 2000 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 59.06 |
MAMZEROWSKA Weronika KOŁODZIEJ Ewelina GRZYWACZ Antonina POTRZEBA Jennifer |
TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 2003 2002 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 60.07 |
DUDA Julia KALINO Natalia NOWAK Martyna PIETRYGA Aleksandra |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 2003 2003 2004 |
U14 | SLK | -- |
CHRIST Marek B.D. B.D. B.D. CHRIST Marek |
3 5 5 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 49.68 |
WYCHORSKA Anna KIEPURA Monika TUCKA Dominika SITEK Justyna |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 2000 2001 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
, Z/0884/15 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 54.13 |
ENGELMANN Weronika ŁACHOWSKA Natalia NOWAK Wiktoria KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 2001 2001 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
Z/2776/15 |
2024 |
1 |
|||||||
3 | s | 5 | 57.06 |
KOWALSKA Agata NIED¬WIED¬ Agnieszka KOWAL Oliwia ŁUKASIK Martyna |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U14 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BRODKORB Kamila | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2000 | U16 | OP | V | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław | Z/1014/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GŁOMBIK Sonja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | RYCHLIK Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MISZOK Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WAŁACH Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.25 | NEUKIRCH Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.20 | KRAWCZYK Emilia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.54 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | 666 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.57 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | 701 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.60 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | III | 736 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.33 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | 439 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.45 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | 566 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.54 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | IV | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 666 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.39 | JANECKA Aleksandra | UKS-MOS Opole | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | 502 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.42 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 534 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.33 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 439 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.36 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | 470 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.33 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | 439 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.30 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | 409 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.30 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 5 | 409 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.27 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | 379 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.27 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | 379 | |||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.27 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | 379 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.27 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | 379 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 1.27 | GˇSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | 379 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 1.18 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | 293 | |||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.25 | PALA Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.3 | -- | BIELA Monika # | Z/3771/17 | 2021 | 5 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.25 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.82 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.82 | SICHMA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.72 | PEŁKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.67 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.66 | OSIKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.59 | KOWALSKA Sandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | V | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.40 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.33 | PALA Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.5 | -- | BIELA Monika # | Z/3771/17 | 2021 | 5 | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.25 | KRAKOWSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.23 | KOCKA Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.18 | ŁYSZKIEWICZ Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.14 | KURA Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.03 | BRANDYS Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.00 | DZIRBA Małgorzata | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.96 | PRZYPADŁO Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.96 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KOWALCZYK Estera | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 3.85 | NEUKIRCH Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 3.76 | KANIA Wiktoria | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | Z/4551/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.69 | WIDOK Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.44 | KRAWCZYK Emilia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.35 | MROCZEK Daria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 3.15 | BUCHWALD Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2004 | U12 | SL | +0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.34 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.97 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.67 | SMENTEK Paulina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.22 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 10.30 | MITRĘGA Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 10.29 | BILNIK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 10.10 | SZCZYRBA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 9.45 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U14 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 9.43 | KOWALISZYN Małgorzata | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 8.76 | BIENIEK Joanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 8.76 | ROSTEK Teresa | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 8.40 | SOBIK Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 8.32 | BAUTISTA-PASCUAL Arleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 8.27 | POWCIOŁ Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | WYPIÓR Aleksander # | Z/3615/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 8.26 | DOMAGAŁA Agnieszka | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 7.94 | MACHNER Kinga | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 7.89 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 2 | 7.57 | DECIEK Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 2 | 7.42 | WYPICH Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 2 | 6.83 | JAKUBOWSKA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/4664/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 10.42 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 557 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 10.61 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | IV | 569 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.91 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | 524 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.92 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | 524 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.74 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 447 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.85 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | IV | 520 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.97 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 333 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.40 | GˇSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | 490 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.31 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | 484 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.37 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | 423 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 8.17 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | 410 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 8.04 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | 402 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 7.77 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 385 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 7.40 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | 361 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 7.20 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 5 | 348 | |||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 6.53 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | 305 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 6.26 | JANECKA Aleksandra | UKS-MOS Opole | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | 288 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.03 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.00 | KOMOR Aneta | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1997 | U20 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.79 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | 386 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.63 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | 375 | ||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 29.91 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 26.68 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U14 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.52 | MAZUR Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.02 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 23.46 | MIKUSIŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 23.15 | OSTROWSKA Maja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 22.89 | PU¦LEDZKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 22.58 | SZOSTEK Paulina | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 21.86 | SIKORSKA Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 21.06 | WOJARSKA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 21.01 | KIKUT Agnieszka | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 19.52 | BIENIA Natalia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 18.89 | URBAŃCZYK Natalia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 18.84 | CYROL Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 17.73 | SZŁAPA Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 17.01 | BAUTISTA-PASCUAL Arleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 16.86 | KATAŃSKA Agnieszka | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.09 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.57 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.25 | KOMOR Aneta | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1997 | U20 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 29.69 | GAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.97 | SZCZYRBA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.13 | KUCIA Patrycja | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2000 | U16 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1307/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.63 | JAKUBOWSKA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/4664/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 35.15 | SZELWACH Karolina | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4493/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.99 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.72 | SOBIK Simona | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.88 | BILNIK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.66 | BEDNAREK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.92 | PIWOŃ Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 23.02 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 22.58 | KO¦CIÓŁEK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 22.55 | OSIECKA Julia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 21.89 | FUZOŃ Aleksandra | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 20.79 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 18.03 | CIA¦ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 17.66 | BAUTISTA-PASCUAL Arleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 17.18 | HANUSEK Agata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 16.81 | MARKER Sandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 27.48 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2614 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2515 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | IV | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2471 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2344 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2329 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2278 | GˇSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2269 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2060 | JANECKA Aleksandra | UKS-MOS Opole | 2000 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 2052 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1991 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1986 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 5 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1211 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
f | 1 | DNF | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4336 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4170 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3478 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3141 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4031 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3485 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 18:03.74 | WACHOWSKA Victoria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 18:18.19 | MISIŃSKA Weronika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 18:27.53 | GROBARCZYK Natalia | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/4404/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 19:35.95 | PECZYŃSKA Nikola | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/6028/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 20:57.10 | BEREZA Sonia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.52 | KO¦CIELNY Patryk | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1997 | U20 | OP | -1.6 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.53 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.56 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.72 | MICHAŁOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -1.6 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 12.04 | ROSÓŁ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | IV | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/0754/15 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 12.13 | TARASEK Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 11.76 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.92 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.13 | SZWARC Daniel | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 12.17 | BARAN Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.23 | MO¦ Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 12.25 | JÖRGEN Artur | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 12.31 | ŻYDEK Aleksander | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2000 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.24 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | V | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 24 | s | 3 | 12.50 | DYBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 3 | 12.54 | PARAFINIUK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 3 | 12.64 | KOZYRA Wiktor | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 36 | s | 3 | 12.81 | PTAK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 40 | s | 3 | 12.95 | STOBIENIECKI Oskar | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 12.33 | WELET Michał | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | V | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 12.40 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Sebastian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 12.45 | JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 4 | 12.55 | SZOŁTYSEK Rafał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | V | |||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 4 | 12.64 | GROMALA Grzegorz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | V | HOMA Wioleta | Z/4413/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 35 | s | 4 | 12.79 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 41 | s | 4 | 12.97 | BE¦KA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 11.76 | PIGUŁA Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 12.18 | SZUMIŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 5 | 12.61 | TRELA Michał | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 5 | 12.68 | SKUPIEŃ Jakub | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 34 | s | 5 | 12.75 | BARTOSZEK Kordian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 38 | s | 5 | 12.91 | GAŁECKI Marcel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 6 | 12.50 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 6 | 12.51 | PIEKARCZYK Maciej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 32 | s | 6 | 12.70 | BEDNARZ Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 43 | s | 6 | 13.03 | BERGER Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
s | 6 | DQ | BŁAŻEJOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 37 | s | 7 | 12.84 | ANTONIAK Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 42 | s | 7 | 12.98 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 46 | s | 7 | 13.16 | KRAWCZYK Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 47 | s | 7 | 13.17 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 48 | s | 7 | 13.22 | ZWOLIŃSKI Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 50 | s | 7 | 13.40 | PAJˇK Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2002 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 56 | s | 7 | 13.78 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 39 | s | 8 | 12.93 | WOJTKOWIAK Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 49 | s | 8 | 13.24 | KOWALKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 53 | s | 8 | 13.54 | MAKOWIECKI Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 54 | s | 8 | 13.57 | BŁASZYK Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 60 | s | 8 | 14.01 | URBANEK Łukasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
s | 8 | DNF | SZYMURA Henryk | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1952 | Masters | OP | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/11169/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | 45 | s | 9 | 13.11 | ZACHARKO Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 52 | s | 9 | 13.53 | PRZERADZKI Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 55 | s | 9 | 13.76 | DYBA¦ Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 57 | s | 9 | 13.89 | MACURA Grzegorz | UKS Brenna Górki | 2002 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 58 | s | 9 | 13.99 | PAŁKOWSKI Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 10 | 12.40 | JENDRZEJ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1979 | Masters | SL | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | Z/3758/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 61 | s | 10 | 14.05 | GATNAR Sławomir | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U14 | SL | +0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 64 | s | 10 | 14.68 | WOŁCZYK Tomasz | TL ROW Rybnik | 2004 | U12 | SL | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 65 | s | 10 | 14.70 | WARMIŃSKI Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 2004 | U12 | SL | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 66 | s | 10 | 14.93 | MADEJA Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U14 | SL | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 67 | s | 10 | 15.02 | ŁˇCZKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U14 | SL | +0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 44 | s | 11 | 13.08 | ¦WIERCZEWSKI Marcin | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U18 | OP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 51 | s | 11 | 13.52 | JACH Jakub | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 63 | s | 11 | 14.17 | STASIACZEK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 68 | s | 11 | 15.07 | KULISZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 69 | s | 11 | 15.09 | DYBA¦ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 70 | s | 11 | 15.10 | PAWLUCY Kasper | TL ROW Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 71 | s | 11 | 15.31 | PONTUS Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 12 | 11.75 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 12 | 12.39 | JOCHYMCZYK Konrad | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 12 | 12.73 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 59 | s | 12 | 14.01 | BUSZ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 62 | s | 12 | 14.14 | KEMPNY Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 72 | s | 12 | 16.33 | SKALIŃSKI Filip | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2006 | U12 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 73 | s | 12 | 16.58 | WALCZAK Andrzej | TL ROW Rybnik | 2005 | U12 | SL | -0.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.25 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | II | 806 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.84 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | 683 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.85 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | Sen | OP | -1.6 | -- | 681 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.09 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | IV | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | 633 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.73 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 705 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.06 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | IV | 639 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.85 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | +0.2 | -- | 494 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.81 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -1.6 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 689 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.18 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | BONK Stanisław # | 616 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 13.01 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | 466 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 35.77 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 36.16 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 36.54 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 36.63 | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 37.97 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 38.01 | PRZEDZIŃSKI Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 36.21 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 36.94 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 38.81 | DUDAR Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 39.00 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 40.34 | SZYCHTA Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 39.57 | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 39.61 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 40.53 | KOWALISZYN Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 40.62 | HULBÓJ Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 40.72 | KAPINOS Radosław | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 40.53 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U14 | SL | V | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 41.52 | FORAJTER Patryk | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 41.75 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U14 | LU | V | MORKA Piotr B.D. # | Z/0303/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 42.16 | MOTYKA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 42.18 | OWCZORZ Piotr | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 5 | 42.07 | GŁUSZEK Daniel | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 5 | 42.93 | MROZOWSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 5 | 43.55 | HERZYK Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 5 | 43.90 | KU¦ Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 32 | s | 5 | 47.00 | GRYGIER Damian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 6 | 38.61 | JAROMIN Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 6 | 44.44 | ŻUCHOWSKI Aleksander | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 6 | 44.84 | PACHUTA Kamil | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 6 | 46.17 | GÓRA Krystian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 6 | 53.04 | CICHOCKI Maksymilian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 7 | 39.36 | CZERNECKI Remigiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 7 | 45.94 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 33 | s | 7 | 48.56 | BAJDA Jakub | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 7 | 49.56 | JANEWICZ Artur | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 35 | s | 7 | 51.91 | FEDORUK Damian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 36 | s | 7 | 52.97 | PILARSKI Noel | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.17 | JURCZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.50 | DZIUK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.72 | FUCHS Maksymilian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 51.79 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | 734 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 53.68 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | 653 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 54.37 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | Sen | OP | -- | 624 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 53.04 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 680 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 54.89 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | 603 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 53.65 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 654 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 55.68 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 572 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 58.33 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 472 | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:27.53 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:27.65 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:28.67 | JATCZAK Łukasz | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/0664/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:29.78 | CIE¦LA Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:31.35 | PACHOLE Szymon | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:31.51 | SZASTAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0896/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:32.12 | POLAK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:33.43 | SWALSKI Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0818/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:35.74 | BATOR Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | Z/2605/15 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:36.14 | OLEJNIK Filip | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:34.52 | MYSIUK Dawid | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:36.10 | DANOWSKI Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:44.94 | E A | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:36.66 | WESOŁEK Krzysztof | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:40.74 | KUCHMAN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:47.28 | KRZEMIŃSKI Maciej | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 2 | 2:46.12 | FOLCIK Nicolas | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 2 | 2:46.34 | NIEMCZYK Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:28.56 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:31.16 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 1:55.44 | PIOTROWSKI Jędrzej | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 1:55.75 | HAJDUK Seweryn | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław # | Z/3733/17 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 1:58.23 | WALA Piotr | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:05.69 | PALONKA Paweł | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:07.56 | NIKIEL Nikodem | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 3 | 2:08.07 | ZADWORNY Franciszek | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 24 | s | 3 | 2:18.15 | BIAŁECKI Tomasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:48.31 | KLIMEK Wojciech | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:49.73 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:50.10 | BORKOWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:52.88 | CIE¦LIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:54.44 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:57.92 | STOKŁOSA Aleks | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U14 | OP | V | OLCZYK Hubert B.D. # | Z/0665/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:59.58 | KAJDA Michael | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:48.93 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:04.27 | ROZWADOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:16.50 | SURMA Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:35.06 | TATARCZYK Brunon | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:54.41 | ¦WIˇDER Mateusz | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:46.90 | SZRENIAWA Paweł | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:48.84 | JAMIŃSKI Adam | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/1604/14 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:32.57 | ZIELE¬NIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:41.46 | PROKOP Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.97 | GDALEWSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U16 | OP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 43.87 | PA¬DZIERZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # | Z/4651/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 44.93 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek # | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.28 | JĘDRUSIAK Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 47.73 | WIELAND Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 49.94 | ¦LIWKA Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.83 |
PACHOLE Szymon MIZERA Mateusz OSTROPOLSKI Jakub PRZERADZKI Kacper |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.03 |
KOZYRA Wiktor DUDAR Dawid WIECZORKIEWICZ Aleksander TURSKI Krzysztof |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.79 |
PIEKARCZYK Maciej JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz KOZŁOWSKI Dominik PIEKARCZYK Patryk |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.22 |
BEDNARZ Piotr SIKORSKI Jakub STOBIENIECKI Oskar SWOBODA Patryk |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 2001 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
Z/4779/15 |
2024 |
II |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.35 |
BE¦KA Dominik CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub JAKUBOWSKI Adam SOWA Karol |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 2000 2000 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Mariola B.D. KASIŃSKI Marek CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola |
Z/5242/15 Z/3837/15 |
2024 2019 |
4 1 2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.41 |
KORUS Kacper KIEŁPIŃSKI Jan KNAPIK Mateusz PTAK Bartosz |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 2000 2000 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.02 |
TARADAJ Bartosz PARAFINIUK Mateusz BŁAŻEJOWSKI Mateusz PA¬DZIERZ Adam |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 2001 2001 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. |
Z/5732/15 Z/4651/15 |
2024 2024 |
||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.80 |
GARUS Kamil SKUPIEŃ Jakub FORAJTER Patryk KOSOWSKI Kamil |
RMKS Rybnik | 2002 2001 2000 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.05 |
MAKOWIECKI Adrian BŁASZYK Sebastian JAWORSKI Wiktor PAŁKOWSKI Dawid |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 2001 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.80 |
WIECZORKIEWICZ Sebastian KOWALISZYN Patryk LEWANDOWSKI Patryk ANTONIAK Mateusz |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 2001 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.71 |
WOJTKOWIAK Łukasz KAPS Tomasz BERGER Sebastian MROZOWSKI Sebastian |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 2001 2000 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.69 |
LISIECKI Daniel MYSIUK Dawid MOTYKA Mateusz FOLCIK Nicolas |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 2001 2001 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam |
2 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | JAŁOWIEC Paweł | UKS-MOS Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KUCZERA Artur | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PARUZEL Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOSOWSKI Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.59 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 457 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.74 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | Sen | OP | -- | 577 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.86 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | 679 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.53 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 411 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.77 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 602 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.53 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | 411 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.65 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 504 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.32 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | 263 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.94 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.77 | SWOBODA Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.77 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.46 | JAWORSKI Wiktor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.24 | MO¦ Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.09 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.64 | ¦WIERCZEWSKI Marcin | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U18 | OP | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.14 | DIDYK Krystian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.13 | NEUMAN Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.84 | PRYCIUK Hubert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.6 | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5.89 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | V | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.91 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.4 | IV | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | 567 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.91 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | IV | 567 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.14 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | -- | 617 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.56 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -0.6 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 711 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.78 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | -- | 341 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.74 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | +1.5 | -- | 531 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.44 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -1.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 684 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.48 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | BONK Stanisław # | 477 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.34 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | III | 661 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.31 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | 443 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.08 | KIN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.24 | GRĘDA Kacper | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.34 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.20 | GAJOS Krystian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.13 | STEFANISZYN Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.82 | CIELEBAN Paweł | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | PĘKALA Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 10.05 | BUBAK Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.86 | SOBIK Filip | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 8.10 | SŁABOŃ Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 6.39 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Dominik | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 10.81 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | 534 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.80 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | 716 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.93 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | 422 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 10.47 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 514 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.72 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | 469 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.06 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | 429 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.59 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 703 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.61 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | 583 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.87 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 478 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.36 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 10.29 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | Sen | OP | -- | 503 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 50.59 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.44 | SOBIK Filip | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 41.61 | ZAWOJSKI Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 37.45 | GRĘDA Kacper | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.51 | SKOP Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław BONK Stanisław B.D. | Z/3214/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.31 | MOL Michał | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.84 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 27.67 | GARNCARZ Sebastian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CIE¦LAK Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.81 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 46.31 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.22 | WINKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.07 | CZEPIELEWICZ Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.34 | WIESIOŁEK Adam | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 33.55 | BEDNAREK Jakub | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 29.11 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 30.05 | HUTNIK Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.91 | MATIER Rustam | niestowarzyszony | 1993 | U23 | II | |||||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3074 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2872 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5402 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4795 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4143 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3530 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6570 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | I | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6307 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4773 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5172 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | Sen | OP | III | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 32:18.67 | WARSO Patryk | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U14 | SL | V | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.9152519702911 sekund |