Poznań 17 - 18.05.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.03 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 26.45 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 26.85 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 25.20 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.49 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:41.70 | ADAMCZEWSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:43.89 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:46.27 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U14 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:16.06 | BYKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:18.71 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:16.14 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:20.11 | SĘCZKOWSKA Justyna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:26.27 | CHOJNACKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 10:34.05 | LEWANDOWSKA Marta | MKL Gniezno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10:29.75 | PIERZYŃSKA Kamila | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:46.65 | KARCZEWSKA Emilia | LLKS Gubin | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:37.38 | BOTA Iwona | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | ||||||||||||
3 | 10:52.90 | OSTROWSKA Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:45.71 | GWIAZDA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11:14.76 | KULAK Dominika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 11:30.76 | KONIECZNA Edyta | MKL Gniezno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 11:39.49 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.05 | SASIAK Justyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 68.59 | IGNACZAK Małgorzata | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 69.14 | NAZARUK Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 69.17 | WOJTYŚ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 63.47 | CISZEWICZ Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.11 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 68.37 | SOBCZAK Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 69.03 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 69.57 | NAHORSKA Olga | LLKS Gubin | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:03.55 | STANIEWSKA Agnieszka | niest. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 5:36.66 | TOMCZAK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:25.40 | CYTROWSKA Izabela | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 7:33.06 | MRUKOWICZ Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 7:35.23 | DĄBROWSKA Mariola | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 7:54.23 | OSTROWSKA Anna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.33 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.34 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.86 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.27 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | 5.47 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.30 | KONIAREK Urszula | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.82 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Michalina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.18 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.51 | ŁYSENKO Justyna | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.92 | MAROSZEK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.87 | WECHMAN Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 43.24 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 41.23 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Bożena | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 38.04 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 35.01 | KIJAŃSKA Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 32.76 | STACHOWSKA Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 30.03 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 28.79 | BĄCZYK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 28.13 | GOLIS Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.02 | STOPYRA Malwina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 36.71 | RUCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1982 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.23 | RÓŻYCKA Zofia | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.84 | NOWAK Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 32.44 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3937 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3874 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3577 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3293 | KISZYSZIAN Ksenia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3085 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3080 | FILIPOWSKA Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4660 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.86 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
1 | 22.10 | LINKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.16 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 23.05 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 22.45 | BĄK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.49 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.06 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 23.22 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 22.47 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.58 | SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.11 | CIESIELSKI Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:25.84 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1:28.34 | STRAŻYŃSKI Paweł | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:26.95 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:28.47 | KAŹMIERCZAK Hubert | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:26.97 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 1:29.54 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:57.35 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1:57.84 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:44.88 | CHLEBOSZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | WOJTASIK Jarosław | ||||||||||||
1 | 9:00.02 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 8:58.11 | KWAPICH Sebastian | LLKS Gubin | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:22.32 | STACHOWIAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:29.98 | ZIEMBA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:36.29 | ĆWIERTNIEWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Gubin # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.16 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.25 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.63 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.28 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.99 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.59 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.82 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 17.31 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.29 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 60.19 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.41 | ŚMIDOWICZ Jan | LLKS Gubin # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.87 | HADADA Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 60.29 | OSUCH Adrian | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 60.97 | JEZIOREK Adam | LLKS Gubin | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.98 | DYCZKO Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.11 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 57.22 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.35 | RACHUTA Adam | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 57.95 | KUBACKI Damian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:44.19 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 6:11.20 | WIELGOSIK Dawid | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:51.36 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:14.15 | BRIEGMAN Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:59.25 | PAKULSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:31.02 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:00.57 | KUBALEWSKI Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:33.34 | METELICA Łukasz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:01.46 | FIUK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:41.17 | BARTZ Maciej | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:04.40 | ULICZNY Karol | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:04.46 | POWALSKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:19.08 | BŁONKA Krzysztof | LLKS Gubin | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:22.92 | TALASZKA Jan | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.86 | SZUKAŁA Radosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | WOJTYNA Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 1.85 | ŚMIGIELSKI Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | TABIENKO Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | KUŁAKOWSKI Paweł | KS Wda Świecie # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.10 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.20 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | 673 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 3.80 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | 562 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 2.90 | LUTRZYKOWSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -- | 333 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 3.50 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | IV | 482 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 2.70 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | 286 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 3.40 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | IV | 457 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 3.00 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | 357 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.83 | PIĄTEK Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.99 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.31 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.66 | ŁAPACZ Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.22 | MATUSZEWSKI Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.57 | CZERNIAK Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.21 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Damian | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.40 | NOWACZYK Jacek | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.93 | KRAJECKI Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.89 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.68 | CYBA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.11 | PYDA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.89 | POLUSIK Radosław | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.46 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.45 | KOWALSKI Przemysław | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.10 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.82 | OLECH Maciej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.50 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | MILEWSKI Maciej | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.98 | PALESZCZAK Daniel | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.88 | CYBA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.66 | NOWACKI Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.14 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.68 | SZTYMA Marek | KS Wda Świecie # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 40.37 | GRZESIAK Maciej | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 38.46 | DULKO Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 36.28 | JĄDRZYK Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 36.12 | DORABIAŁA Szymon | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 35.97 | KRAJECKI Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 35.61 | ZAWISTOWICZ Marcin | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.47 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 54.04 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.58 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.42 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.05 | PYDA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.72 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.63 | PALECZNY Łukasz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 41.90 | OLECH Maciej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 40.06 | POLUSIK Radosław | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 39.08 | MARKIEWICZ Piotr | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.57 | KOMINEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | KOTWICA Czesław # | Z/3676/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 53.43 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | 640 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 39.52 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | 435 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 53.43 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | 640 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 43.44 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | IV | 492 | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5974 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5944 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5016 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4496 | LUTRZYKOWSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4245 | DŻUMAGA Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7367 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 6342 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 5814 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5390 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5249 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3316509723663 sekund |