Rzeszów 19.09.2009 Liga Juniorów gr.C |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.98 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.10 | BARAN Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.29 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | -1.3 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.54 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.63 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.69 | FEDAN Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.83 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U16 | LU | -1.3 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.79 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.80 | PASTERNAK Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.04 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U14 | SL | -0.7 | V | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.09 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.21 | MIGAS Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.67 | GRZEGORCZYK Iga | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.11 | KALMUK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.25 | ŁACHUT Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -2.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.75 | GORCZYCA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U16 | PK | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.03 | SUS Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.55 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.82 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.12 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.70 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.75 | BAK Diana | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.06 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.14 | ZAJĄC Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.02 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.35 | TASZAKOWSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.84 | MAZIARZ Beata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.85 | CZACHÓR Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.87 | BARTMAN Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.90 | DUDEK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.88 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.02 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.19 | GRZESIAK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.32 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.16 | MIZIAK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.21 | DĄBAL Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 29.97 | MATYSKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 30.61 | BOREK Patrycja | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 30.97 | MAZUR Aleksandra | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 30.99 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.10 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.39 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.54 | PALUCH Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.40 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.82 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.29 | LIS Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 63.91 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.91 | STANEK Monika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.07 | CHOCHOŁEK Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.18 | SYREK Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 66.09 | STERNIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 66.21 | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 68.02 | MISZCZYSZYN Diana | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 63.16 | KUZIORA Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 65.47 | KOTUŁA Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 66.21 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 69.91 | RĘBISZ Justyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 72.63 | KUBLAS Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 64.02 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 67.34 | PUZIO Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 67.84 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1996 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:07.64 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:08.96 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | 2:19.39 | HOJDA Maja | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:27.35 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:28.35 | MAZUR Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:29.89 | ULANICKA Marianna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2:31.21 | OGÓREK Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:33.78 | MIŁOŚ Sylwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:38.48 | GRZEBYK Pamela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 2:40.51 | HUBER Elżbieta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2:43.56 | NOWAKOWSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:21.04 | ANTOŃCZYK Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1987 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:25.17 | BARTOSZCZE Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:25.59 | KORZENIOWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:15.72 | NIEŚCIOR Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 10:15.80 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.01 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.24 | ZAJĄC-MICAŁ Michelle | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 16.79 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.83 | BYKOWSKA Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 17.03 | BYKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 17.46 | WESTRYCH Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.73 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.74 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 67.10 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 69.57 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 70.26 | SZYMCZYK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.67 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.67 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.64 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | KASPRZYCKA Ewelina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | KURKIEWICZ Lidia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | KOPACZ Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.30 | JAROCIŃSKA Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.45 | GORCZYCA Karolina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.30 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.29 | WOJTYNA Agata | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 5.04 | RZEPECKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.91 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 4.74 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U14 | PK | +0.8 | V | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||||
6 | 4.72 | DYLĄG Oliwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.55 | CHODECKA Iwona | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.50 | GORCZYCA Karolina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U16 | PK | +2.2 | V | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.50 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.34 | POTOCKA Urszula | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.30 | KĘDZIOR Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.30 | SZYMAŃSKA Paulina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.27 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.78 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 10.43 | ANDRES Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.83 | MIŁOŚ Sylwana | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.61 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.48 | KOZIOŁ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8.46 | DULIŃSKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.03 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.93 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 32.63 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.32 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 19.18 | MATUŁA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.92 | JACHER Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.32 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 39.36 | OGÓREK Joanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.56 | MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 21.42 | ŁYP Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.23 | GRENDA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.88 | MAŁEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.23 | KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 25.91 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26:24.46 | KACZOR Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 27:05.94 | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 27:26.25 | ŁATKA Agnieszka | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 27:39.45 | ZAGRODNIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 29:10.68 | KISZKA Angelika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 29:44.17 | DROZD Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 33:24.37 | BARSZCZ Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.11 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -3.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.27 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -3.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.86 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -3.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.90 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -3.3 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.03 | DANAJ Łukasz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | -3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.03 | MILANIUK Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.43 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | -3.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.80 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.80 | MICHALSKI Arkadiusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.93 | PITRUS Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.07 | PABIAN Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.14 | SOBIESZEK Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | IV | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4812/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.17 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.28 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.58 | DZIURA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.81 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.88 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.06 | LEJBT Jarosław | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.14 | BAŁCHAN Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.21 | ZAŃCZAK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.09 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.75 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -1.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.10 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.11 | WAGA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.21 | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.90 | GRZYBOWSKI Jacek | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.51 | SIKORA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 24.65 | MICHALSKI Arkadiusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1993 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.73 | IDZINIAK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.49 | DANAJ Łukasz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.77 | STRAWIŃSKI Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.87 | FLAK Eryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.94 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.06 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 25.46 | WÓJTOWICZ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 26.20 | MAŁEK Krzysztof | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.51 | BALCERZAK Mikołaj | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.10 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1996 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.48 | ZIELONKA Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.53 | POLESKI Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.99 | KANIA Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 26.10 | MADEJ Bartosz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.92 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.21 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.52 | KOSZYK Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.60 | SUSKA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.84 | KOCHANOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.12 | KOPEĆ Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 53.64 | HAŁASA Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.11 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.49 | NIERADKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.61 | SEREJ Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.07 | KIELAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.34 | CZORNIK August | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 60.82 | TĘCZA Sławomir | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.73 | STYBAK Aleksander | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.75 | GANCARZ Ernest | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.82 | LEJBT Jarosław | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.47 | CHMURA Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 56.84 | STROJEK Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 56.99 | SUROWANIEC Robert | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 57.23 | MAMROWICZ Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 57.98 | RYKAŁA Hubert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.23 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.40 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.85 | TRELA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.88 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:01.30 | WÓJTOWICZ Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.33 | KOPACZYŃSKI Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:02.54 | MOTYL Damian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:07.92 | BUCZEK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:08.31 | KULIK Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:11.32 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:05.54 | WOŁOSZYN Marek | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:07.12 | RACHWALSKI Damian | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:07.79 | NOREK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:07.80 | AMS Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:09.87 | KLOCEK Wacław | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4825/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:12.05 | FRĄK Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:19.08 | LIGAJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:29.10 | KASPERKOWICZ Rafał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:30.05 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:30.09 | BELOWSKI Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:30.43 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:42.34 | MOMOT Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:48.65 | KUSZ Artur | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:51.27 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:48.35 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9:26.22 | MAŁYSZEK Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:50.71 | WÓJTOWICZ Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:54.80 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.10 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.08 | PUKALSKI Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.43 | KRYSTOSIAK Paweł | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.88 | PYRAK Jacek | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 19.44 | CHODOŁA Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.33 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.72 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.49 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1987 | U23 | PK | -0.8 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.29 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.97 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 62.25 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:07.18 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:07.65 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 6:21.48 | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 6:36.65 | NIEŚCIOR Paweł | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:48.33 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 6:51.12 | WUJDA Konrad | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.97 | GRZYB Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.97 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.94 | CAŁKA Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4835/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 1.90 | BRYGOŁA Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4194/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 1.85 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.80 | CIEŚLIK Miłosz | LKS Narew Łomża # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/3911/23 | 2023 | ||||||||||
8 | 1.80 | DZIUMAK Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.75 | SABAT Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.70 | PŁOCICA Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.65 | HOCEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.65 | SZOCIK Adam | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.65 | STEFANIAK Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6.35 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||||
6.63 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.83 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | II | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 6.69 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.68 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.66 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.50 | STACHÓW Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.31 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 6.21 | SZKÓŁKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | 6.17 | RUCKI Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.97 | SOKULSKI Jakub | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.90 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.78 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.68 | JASIOWICZ Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.63 | ORLIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | +1.5 | V | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | |||||||||||
15 | 5.20 | KOCAJ Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.91 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1996 | U14 | PK | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11.58 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||||||
13.16 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||||||
13.21 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.97 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.72 | CZARNY Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.20 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.89 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | IV | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/1616/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 11.88 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.52 | KWAŚNIK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.50 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 14.06 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.40 | JAREK Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.24 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 11.68 | KUSZPLAK Kamil | MKS Start Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.39 | WOŁOS Paweł | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.22 | PILCH Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.12 | KARCZMARCZYK Stanisław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 10.74 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.48 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.38 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.27 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.50 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 42.70 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.82 | WAWERSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.75 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.10 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 45.12 | MICHALIK Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 36.48 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 36.44 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.63 | POŁEĆ Edwin | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 28.97 | SKOREK Rafał | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor | 4 | |||||||||||
8 | 25.96 | POLAK Łukasz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.68 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.87 | BEDNAREK Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.53 | SZCZEPANIAK Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.18 | HOCEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.23 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.60 | PIKUŁA Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.08 | MUROŃ Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.18 | SURA Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.10 | NYCZ Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46:20.18 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 48:34.95 | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 60:21.75 | SARZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2212910652161 sekund |