Lubin 23.11.2013 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski w biegach przełajowych |
||||||||||||||||||||
Przełaj K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | :12:35 r | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | :12:41 r | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
3 | :12:41 r | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | ||||||||||
4 | :12:50 r | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | :12:53 r | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
6 | :13:08 r | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | :13:28 r | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | :13:29 r | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U23 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | :13:35 r | PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | :13:56 r | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U23 | PK | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
11 | :14:23 r | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
12 | :14:26 r | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
13 | :14:57 r | WILIŃSKA Natalia | LUKS Żórawina | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Przełaj M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | :16:53 r | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | :16:57 r | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | :17:00 r | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | :17:07 r | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | :17:13 r | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | :17:22 r | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | :17:25 r | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | :17:25 r | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | :17:44 r | GŁOWALA Robert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
10 | :17:50 r | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U23 | OP | -- | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
11 | :17:52 r | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | :18:01 r | LEPIARZ Sylwester | LKB Rudnik # | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4856/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
13 | :18:08 r | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
14 | :18:12 r | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | :18:17 r | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
16 | :18:18 r | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/4190/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
17 | :18:23 r | KAWIK Tomasz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
18 | :18:25 r | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
19 | :18:29 r | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
20 | :18:33 r | WRONA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | :18:47 r | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
22 | :18:56 r | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U23 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
23 | :19:18 r | ŚWIESIULSKI Łukasz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | ||||||||||||
24 | :20:01 r | WOJNICKI Kamil | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.42440414428711 sekund |