Łódź 03 - 04.10.2009 Mistrzostwa Województwa Łódzkiego w wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:52.08 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 442 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:53.96 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 423 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:54.57 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 417 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:04.35 | KUCHARSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 326 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:06.25 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 309 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:07.74 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 297 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:33.26 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 653 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:33.55 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 649 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 2:33.61 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 648 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 2:34.74 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 635 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 2:34.99 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 632 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 2:35.38 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 627 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 2:40.55 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 567 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 4.20 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | # | 355 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 5.09 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 584 | ||||||||
2 | w | 5.05 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 573 | ||||||||
3 | w | 4.83 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | IV | 514 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4.80 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | IV | 506 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4.73 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 487 | ||||||||
6 | w | 4.67 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | -- | # | 472 | |||||||||
7 | w | 4.46 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 418 | ||||||||
8 | w | 4.38 | KUCHARSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | -- | 398 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 4.37 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | 396 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 4.36 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +5.3 | -- | # | 393 | |||||||||
11 | w | 4.24 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | 364 | |||||||||
12 | w | 4.24 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | -- | 364 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 3.81 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | 265 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 26.33 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 407 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 25.25 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 387 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 24.56 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 374 | |||||||||
4 | w | 22.80 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 341 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 22.10 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 328 | |||||||||
6 | w | 17.45 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 242 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 16.40 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 222 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 16.25 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 220 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 14.41 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 186 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 13.83 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 175 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 12.34 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 148 | |||||||||
12 | w | 12.30 | KUCHARSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 147 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 11.72 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 137 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 3688 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3567 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3489 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3382 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 3379 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3116 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2944 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2863 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
9 | 2804 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2526 | KUCHARSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2210 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3902 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 3615 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:03.65 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 629 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:03.63 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | 629 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:08.62 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 582 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:09.73 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 572 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:25.61 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 435 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 3:11.92 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | 552 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 3:39.24 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 332 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 3:39.71 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | # | 328 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 3:11.15 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | 559 | |||||||
5 | w | 2 | 3:11.86 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 553 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 3:22.94 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 457 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 3:25.89 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 433 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5:12.17 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | 492 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 5:38.22 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | # | 360 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5:16.39 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | 469 | |||||||||
3 | w | 5:24.93 | WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | 425 | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.06 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | III | # | 726 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.21 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | 603 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 17.99 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | V | 525 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 20.01 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | # | 348 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 20.48 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | +1.5 | -- | # | 312 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 17.43 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | IV | # | 580 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 19.00 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | -- | # | 432 | ||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 19.92 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | -- | # | 356 | ||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 99.99 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.31 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | III | # | 812 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.08 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | 616 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.74 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 549 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.75 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | 455 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 19.63 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | 379 | |||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.83 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | III | 752 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.79 | WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | IV | 646 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.00 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | 2 | 624 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.54 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | II | # | 785 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 0 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.92 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | 731 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.80 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 627 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1.68 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | 528 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1.65 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | 504 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1.65 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 504 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.59 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 457 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1.56 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 434 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 1.50 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 389 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1.47 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | 367 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 1.44 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | 345 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1.38 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 303 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1.35 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 283 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2.80 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | 309 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3.30 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | # | 431 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2.50 | WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | 242 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 2.40 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | 220 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 33.54 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | 535 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 25.34 | WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | 374 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 20.28 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | 277 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 26.90 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | # | 404 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 36.98 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 36.20 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 35.19 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 29.20 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 24.51 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
7 | w | 21.94 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 20.67 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 37.73 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 409 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 35.95 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 384 | |||||||||
3 | w | 30.12 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 301 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 30.10 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 301 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 29.80 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | 296 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 33.22 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | # | 345 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 42.52 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | 479 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 35.25 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | 374 | |||||||||
3 | w | 33.09 | WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | 343 | |||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
0 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 4167 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4108 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4095 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 3854 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3210 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2963 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2396 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4563 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4492 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4121 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 3696 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3673 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5741 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5013 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 4864 | WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2853 | KURZYK Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5967 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.9851131439209 sekund |