Warszawa 17 - 18.01.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 8.12 | ŁAZARSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 7.68 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 8.05 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 8.17 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | 8.34 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 40.99 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 41.62 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 41.94 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 42.66 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 44.66 | GROCHOCKA Małgorzata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 42.15 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 41.53 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 43.93 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 6 | 43.66 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 9 | 43.75 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 2:59.99 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3:00.12 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 3:01.00 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 3:02.61 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | 3:03.02 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 1 | 3:07.42 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 3:11.50 | DRAPAŁA Olga | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.20 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 9.25 | JONAK Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.09 | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.32 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 9.03 | MAŁACHOWSKA Zofia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1982 | U23 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.09 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | |||||||||||
3 | f | 9.13 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.17 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 9.22 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.23 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.86 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.20 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.69 | KRZESIŃSKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.04 | STYCZEK Dorota | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.01 | MARSZAŁEK Jolanta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.25 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.99 | SOBOTKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.24 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.96 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.89 | GRZYWACZ Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.60 | TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.85 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.27 | MIGDA Alicja | SKS Start Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.26 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.38 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.39 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.34 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.01 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 10.90 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 10.85 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 10.68 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
21 | 7.91 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.95 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.26 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.93 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.23 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.31 | WRÓBEL Piotr | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.35 | SZWED Tomasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.10 | ŁUCIAKIEWICZ Przemysław | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.15 | KAC Janusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.20 | GAJOWNIK Wojciech | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 36.46 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 37.32 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 35.66 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 37.71 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 36.54 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 37.87 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | 37.33 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 7 | 37.20 | ŻUKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 8 | 37.48 | GALOR Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 9 | 38.01 | ZAŁĘSKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 15 | 41.01 | CHWIŁOC-FIŁOC Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 18 | 41.57 | KARASIŃSKI Marcin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 2:33.82 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 2:34.55 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 2:35.16 | BIELIŃSKI Jarosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1976 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 2:35.64 | MOSTRĄG Mariusz | SKB Kraśnik # | 1981 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 2:36.52 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 2:37.40 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 2:38.39 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 1 | 2:40.63 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 2:40.76 | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 2:41.07 | ROLA Szymon | SKB Kraśnik | 1987 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 2:43.07 | OLEKSIUK Michał | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1988 | U18 | WN | -- | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | 2:43.76 | SOSNOWSKI Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 2 | 2:44.05 | ZAŁOGA Dobromił | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | 2:45.32 | MAKOWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.90 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.40 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.20 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.20 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.51 | DYKTY Jarosław | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/14609/21 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 13.78 | PALUSIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.53 | KACPRZAK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 1982 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.47 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.07 | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 12.65 | WIKTORSKI Jarosław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.98 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.97 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 13.84 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.47 | WOJCIESZAK Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.34 | MAZUREK Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.04 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.81966114044189 sekund |