Łódź 11.01.2014 2. Łódzki Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.94 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.99 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.01 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.21 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.58 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.84 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.91 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.13 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.14 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.35 | TŁUCZEK Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.43 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.78 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.12 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.27 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.35 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.38 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.57 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.35 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.41 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.47 | WIĄCZEK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.62 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.76 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.78 | NOWAKOWSKA Melania | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.43 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.48 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.57 | WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.57 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.58 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 9.01 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.39 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.42 | PYRKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.60 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.68 | ŁUCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/3612/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.75 | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 8.94 | LIS Ida | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.52 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.76 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.81 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.84 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 8.96 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 9.18 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.53 | WARULIK Michalina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.73 | STOJOWSKA Daria | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.10 | BARTNIK Natalia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.18 | SZYMCZAK Antonina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 10.00 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.62 | KRZESZEWSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.62 | GRZYWIŃSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.85 | PIĄTCZAK Weronika | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.87 | KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.22 | DĄBROWSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 9.38 | KRZYSZTOFIK Beata | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.83 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.91 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.93 | LIPSKA Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 9.04 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.47 | CHLEWIŃSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 9.07 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 9.21 | DĄBROWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 9.25 | KOROL Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 9.42 | BABECKA Martyna | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 10.06 | KALOTA Agata | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.74 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.76 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.83 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.85 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.02 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.06 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.01 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.07 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.12 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.28 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.40 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.63 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.13 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.36 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.98 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.39 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.43 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.10 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.41 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.87 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.30 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.65 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.41 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.44 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.78 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 28.82 | WIĄCZEK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 30.41 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 30.71 | SZYMCZAK Antonina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 33.02 | KALINOWSKA Kamila | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 29.15 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 29.99 | WARULIK Michalina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 30.95 | STEFANIAK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 27.31 | TŁUCZEK Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 27.83 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 28.13 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 27.57 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 29.77 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 30.21 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 27.80 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 27.84 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 28.60 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 26.82 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 30.32 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 31.43 | KOWALSKA Natalia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 29.11 | WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 30.01 | KRZYSZTOFIK Beata | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 32.99 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 28.44 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 29.05 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 34.77 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 29.35 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 14 | 29.36 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 29.38 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 15 | 28.23 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 28.23 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 27.71 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 16 | 31.11 | LIPSKA Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.95 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.91 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | Sen | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.39 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.52 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.43 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.21 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 58.90 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 58.94 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 67.38 | KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 57.47 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 61.87 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 63.39 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 60.52 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 63.55 | BERCZYŃSKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 64.01 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 64.46 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 66.57 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 67.78 | WARDA Krzysztofa | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 61.59 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 64.39 | BULCZAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 69.81 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 65.64 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 69.58 | KRZYWAŃSKA Agata | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 74.42 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 76.51 | CYTRYNIAK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 77.55 | PAKUŁA Wiktoria | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 77.87 | ZATORSKA Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:19.24 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.67 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.93 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:20.03 | JARZYŃSKA Kinga | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. # | Z/0353/12 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:20.54 | GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:22.15 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:24.22 | STOLTMANN Marta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:25.79 | KRUTEL Magdalena | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/0475/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:21.68 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:24.73 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:26.36 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:26.57 | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:34.81 | ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1468/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:45.07 | DĘBIEC Klaudia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1579/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:19.45 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:26.79 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:29.11 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:30.74 | WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0665/14 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:36.28 | KUKUŁKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:37.32 | CZUBAK Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:43.29 | LEŚNIEWSKA Daria | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTAREK Jacek | Z/2270/15 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:44.97 | OLCZAK Dagmara | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:45.63 | STĘPNIK Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:48.15 | JAŚKOWSKA Agata | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:48.20 | ZACZEK Małgorzata | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:49.68 | RĘKORAJSKA Patrycja | niest. Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:08.79 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | Sen | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:26.85 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:34.07 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:43.27 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:51.93 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:53.89 | SZELIGA Wioletta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:54.61 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6:41.48 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6:45.13 | GREFKOWICZ Natalia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:46.89 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:55.47 | MANGIONE Marianna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 6:55.98 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 6:56.32 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 7:01.77 | MARCINKIEWICZ Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek | Z/0654/14 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 7:17.59 | FABISZEWSKA Ewelina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.12 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.13 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.22 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.60 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.26 | BARTNIK Natalia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.62 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.00 | PYRKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.32 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.52 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.70 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.19 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.58 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.96 | PYRKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.03 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.50 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.05 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.08 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.38 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.48 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.65 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.10 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.44 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.50 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.54 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.58 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.59 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.94 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.61 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.96 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.08 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.38 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.55 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.65 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.56 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.03 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.11 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.59 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.53 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.93 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.16 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.67 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.59 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.56 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MATYJA Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SIERADZKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DRZEWOSZ Adrianna | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3.20 | GRANICKA Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3.10 | WOŹNIAK Anna | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1572/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2.90 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2.80 | JACHIMCZYK Malika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2.70 | OBERDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2.50 | KALISZ Maja | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/4481/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2.40 | SIUDA Karolina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2.40 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2.40 | OŁDAK Urszula | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4.00 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.51 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.51 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.44 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.40 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.20 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.99 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.98 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.90 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.55 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.42 | KOSEL Agata | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.39 | CHLEWIŃSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.30 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.19 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.14 | KURZĄTKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.13 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.13 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.98 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.85 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.49 | GRZYWIŃSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.10 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.90 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.60 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.16 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.18 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.40 | BORYSIUK Adrian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.41 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.41 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.44 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.16 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.20 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.20 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.21 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.26 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.04 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.11 | MISIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.23 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.32 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.39 | ROCZEK Maciej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.52 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.34 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.36 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.39 | NOWACKI Adrian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.46 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.50 | ROGÓŻ Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.60 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.35 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.48 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.52 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.62 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.63 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 8.20 | BIEGALEWSKI Adrian | niestowarzyszony | 1998 | U18 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.38 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/1511/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.42 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.45 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.53 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 7.71 | NOWAK Ernest | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 8.15 | KRASOŃ Szymon | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.50 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.53 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.63 | ŚMIECHOWICZ Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.74 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 7.96 | CZURYLIK Michał | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.47 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.77 | ŚLĄZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.83 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 7.99 | MALEC Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/3246/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 8 | 8.00 | OLBORSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.81 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.97 | JAROSZ Jakub | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 7.98 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.27 | WICH Michał | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 8.29 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 8.49 | ZAPALSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.92 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.57 | WANDA Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.74 | BRZĘK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 9.12 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.73 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 7.86 | PIETRZAK Przemysław | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 7.88 | PIETRZAK Dominik | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 8.01 | RACZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 8.02 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 8.06 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 12 | 7.59 | AMBROSZCZYK Dawid | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 7.66 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 7.81 | DOMAŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 7.83 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 7.86 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 12 | 8.00 | ŁAPOSEK Daniel | niest. Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 7.38 | WYSOTA Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1262/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
2 | e | 13 | 7.91 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 8.14 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 13 | 8.52 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 8.68 | KACPERSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.96 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.05 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.10 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.13 | MISIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.13 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.21 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.21 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.24 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.28 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.30 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.35 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.11 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.22 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.38 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.17 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.46 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.51 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.94 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.99 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.17 | SŁOWIK Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.22 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.02 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.85 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.45 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.83 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/1511/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.10 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 24.44 | PALUCH Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0696/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.76 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 25.10 | ŚLĄZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 8 | 24.24 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 27.55 | PODGÓRSKI Rafał | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0898/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 9 | 24.27 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 26.23 | BORYSIUK Adrian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 24.88 | SOKOŁOWSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 24.00 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 25.30 | ROGÓŻ Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 25.63 | RUTKOWSKI Gerard | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 24.82 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 24.86 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 27.06 | CIESIELSKI Miłosz | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0896/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 12 | 23.85 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 24.22 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 26.22 | OLBORSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 25.73 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 25.83 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 13 | 26.46 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 23.35 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 25.61 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 26.48 | SEKLECKI Cezary | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0192/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 15 | 24.12 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 26.23 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 15 | 28.56 | STEMPKOWSKI Jan | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 25.95 | MALEC Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/3246/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 16 | 26.21 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 16 | 26.56 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 17 | 25.30 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 17 | 25.69 | JAROSZ Jakub | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 17 | 26.19 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 18 | 23.92 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 18 | 25.43 | MADEJSKI Dawid | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 18 | 29.06 | KACPERSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 19 | 24.37 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 19 | 26.21 | WALCZYŃSKI Patryk | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 19 | 33.16 | BARSZCZAK Łukasz | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 20 | 24.17 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 20 | 24.85 | ŚMIECHOWICZ Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 20 | 31.22 | CHRZĄSZCZ Adrian | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 21 | 25.04 | SZYMACHA Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 21 | 25.63 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 21 | 25.97 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 22 | 25.35 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 22 | 26.53 | MALINOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 23 | 25.18 | NOWAK Ernest | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 23 | 27.57 | DOBRZYŃSKI Antoni | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.86 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.90 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.39 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.93 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.08 | PRZERADA Daniel | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.15 | BANASZKIEWICZ Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.71 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.02 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.05 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 50.04 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.10 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.15 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 51.52 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 52.25 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 57.00 | TOMCZAK Artur | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 51.07 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 51.83 | TALACHA Przemysław | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0218/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 51.88 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 53.20 | GIBASZEK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 53.52 | MISIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 54.38 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 51.34 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 51.41 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 56.90 | LASECKI Damian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 55.39 | BLACHA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 57.94 | KRZEPICKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 62.20 | WANDA Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 55.11 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 55.71 | PACZÓSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0694/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 10 | 56.58 | CIURZYŃSKI Wojciech | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 55.17 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 55.87 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 56.95 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 54.02 | KWAŚNIAK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 54.04 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | ||||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 55.56 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 56.76 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 57.70 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 62.06 | JAKUBCZYK Szymon | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 59.00 | WICH Michał | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 61.79 | KITTEL Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 54.94 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 66.08 | JASZCZAK Bartłomiej | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.27 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.59 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.46 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.84 | NOWOTNY Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.88 | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.94 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.99 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.28 | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:58.81 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:59.26 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:59.61 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:00.40 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:01.40 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:09.19 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
s | 2 | DNF | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:59.81 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:03.88 | JACIUK Sylwester | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0039/13 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:04.35 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:04.66 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:04.85 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:04.95 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:17.26 | NIEDŹWIECKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:01.74 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:01.84 | ŻAK Mariusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:02.04 | SAŁADIAK Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:04.54 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:04.74 | KOĆ Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0693/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:05.91 | RYDZYŃSKI Patryk | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/4054/18 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:07.67 | IWANICZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:11.66 | BĄCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:57.57 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:59.91 | NOWICKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:03.02 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 2:03.59 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:04.88 | MICHALSKI Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:07.47 | BOJARSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 2:07.52 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 2:10.21 | LIPIŃSKI Hubert | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 2:15.43 | RYBSKI Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 2:01.60 | GAJOS Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 2:02.45 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 2:06.90 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 2:07.20 | GLEGOŁA Jarosław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 2:07.62 | KRAMAR Lubomir | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 2:13.84 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 2:16.74 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
s | 6 | DNF | PIETRZAK Waldemar | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1959 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | , Z/1389/20 | , 2024 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:01.96 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:02.34 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:02.92 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:06.34 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:09.00 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:10.57 | KICZUŁA Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:11.20 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:15.50 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:16.59 | ROGUSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/0695/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:11.55 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:18.17 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:19.34 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:23.20 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:24.22 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:24.68 | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:34.10 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:36.33 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0930/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:45.76 | PIOTROWSKI Jakub | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 4:16.14 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 4:19.70 | URBANIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 4:27.66 | PAWLAK Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 4:35.03 | GLEBOW Dominik | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 4:56.00 | TERPIŃSKI Konrad | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0572/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.30 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.48 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.32 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.57 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.56 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.74 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.28 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.44 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.87 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.00 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.35 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.57 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.60 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.66 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.80 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.92 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.28 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.53 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.20 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.51 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.68 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.80 | SOBIERAJSKI Błażej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.82 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.54 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.95 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.99 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.23 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.21 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.33 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.41 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.73 | SOBIERAJSKI Błażej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.77 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.01 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.09 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.42 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.67 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.90 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.17 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.28 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.70 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3.10 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3.10 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3.00 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2.90 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2.70 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2.70 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2.10 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5.20 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4.80 | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4.70 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4.00 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4.00 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4.00 | GÓRSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3.80 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3.60 | MYSZKOWSKI Igor | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3.60 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3.60 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
s | 2 | NM | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.85 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.68 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.52 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.44 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.34 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.03 | SYSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/0487/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.98 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.97 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.72 | NOWACKI Adrian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.68 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.58 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.43 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.32 | SOKOŁOWSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.31 | CZURYLIK Michał | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.14 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.10 | KRASOŃ Szymon | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.34 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.29 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.35 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.55 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.32 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.09 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.87 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.70 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.2975859642029 sekund |