Olsztyn 01 - 07.09.2008 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.55 | DASZEWSKA Joanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.87 | SZATAN Ines | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.38 | BACŁAWSKA Katarzyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.77 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.91 | KOSMALA Marta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.92 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U16 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard # | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 44.36 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 44.73 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:04.74 | KARPIŃSKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:05.37 | BRZEZIŃSKA Wioletta | LKS Osuchów | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:08.76 | KOZAKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:12.84 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:13.50 | LIPIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0215/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:05.73 | CABAJ Iwona | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:08.55 | SIWEK Paulina | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:10.91 | STROJEK Ewelina | LKS Osuchów | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:13.33 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.31 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.70 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.78 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.71 | ROSIKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 16.25 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 17.05 | SOBOTKA Patrycja | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 17.77 | KOZERA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 16.02 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 16.40 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 16.65 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 17.40 | SOBOTKA Patrycja | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 17.54 | KOZERA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.32 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.98 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.29 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.88 | OPRZĄDEK Magdalena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.73 | ZACHARSKA Anna | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.64 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1993 | U16 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 10.47 | RATYŃSKA Sylwia | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.39 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.86 | MITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 9.84 | BĄCZEK Dorota | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.77 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.80 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.21 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.33 | KOSOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.65 | CZARNECKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 39.83 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.60 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.40 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.16 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.64 | GUBA Adrian | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 39.68 | HAN Albert | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 35.14 | GAWRYŚ Emil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 39.48 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:41.48 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:43.56 | JURZYK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:45.23 | SKOWROŃSKI Kamil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:27.76 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:28.28 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:28.47 | PLUTOWSKI Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:32.38 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:36.27 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:36.39 | BIRBACH Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.43 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.61 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.64 | SIEMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.30 | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.34 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.38 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.30 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.83 | VANOUS Kamil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 18.90 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 18.95 | SZYMAŃSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 16.17 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 16.34 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 16.38 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 17.08 | SIEMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 17.84 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 18.02 | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.88 | RUDNICKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.79 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1993 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.79 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | SKOLANKIEWICZ Wiktor | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1993 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.67 | WASIŃSKI Przemysław | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.20 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.08 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.07 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.05 | MAJ Łukasz | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.99 | MROZOWSKI Albert | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.98 | SZABŁOWSKI Maciej | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk # | 1993 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.82 | SZUBA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
9 | 5.77 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.35 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.23 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U16 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
3 | 40.41 | KŁOSIEWICZ Daniel | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.71857690811157 sekund |