Tallin (EST) 25 - 30.06.2009 Szkolny Światowy Mamoriał im. Jeana Humberta |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13.32 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
12 | 13.98 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 26.00 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 26.21 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 26.41 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 60.87 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2:22.36 | MAZUR Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:29.81 | PŁOCH Sylwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14.52 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
13 | 15.88 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 1.40 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 5.18 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.69 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.48 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 5.04 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
22 | 4.34 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 4.98 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 11.38 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 10.02 | MAZUR Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
22 | 7.60 | PŁOCH Sylwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 30.30 | LABUT Martyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 37.20 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 11.71 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
15 | 12.09 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
21 | 12.43 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
23 | 12.51 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 51.47 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2:05.74 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:04.01 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14.42 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
12 | 15.11 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
15 | 15.27 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
21 | 15.76 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
23 | 23.60 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1.86 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.83 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.05 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
12 | 6.35 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
24 | 5.79 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
30 | 5.05 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
41 | 5.20 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13.59 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.31 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 12.22 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
23 | 8.84 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 41.95 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.41964292526245 sekund |