Chorzów 11.09.2011 III rzut Lekkoatletycznej Ligi Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.96 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.16 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.16 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.44 | KOKORA Angelika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.48 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.80 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.38 | RASZEWSKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.65 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.89 | BRY¦ Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.00 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.16 | BARTOSIK Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.45 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.46 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.59 | CZAPLA Alicja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.23 | PASAMONIK Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | -5.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.27 | KWA¦NIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -5.1 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.49 | PRÓCHNO Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -5.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.65 | URBANOWICZ Roksana | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -5.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.65 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -5.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.89 | PASZEK Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -5.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.44 | GODULA Klaudia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.50 | SUCHAŃSKA Justyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.62 | KACPRZYK Monika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.64 | SKUPIEŃ Amanda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.74 | RUBIK Kinga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.84 | KOWALEWSKA Dominika | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.82 | ZASADZIAK Malwina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.10 | CHYRA Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.16 | WYCI¦LIK Weronika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.24 | PAJONK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 15.64 | SZAFER Sandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 15.12 | SOBOTA Roksana | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 15.18 | POŁETEK Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.32 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U12 | SL | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.46 | JEDYNAK Blanka | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 15.50 | MAREK Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.87 | PUSTELNIK Karolina | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.89 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 7 | 16.15 | JEDZINIAN Karolina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 15.94 | PRENCEL Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | -2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 16.08 | SMYKSY Oliwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 16.18 | CIOŁEK Adrianna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 17.52 | ADAMSKA Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 18.20 | KUBICZEK Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 15.34 | KOWALIK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 15.78 | NOWAK Barbara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 16.00 | SO¦NICKA Dominika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 17.18 | ZŁOTECKA Klaudia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 14.79 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -2.9 | -- | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 10 | 15.19 | FIUK Magdalena | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.22 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.44 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.46 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.68 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.04 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.96 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.33 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.91 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.03 | JOŃCZYK Magdalena | LUKS Konopiska # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.41 | ROSIKOŃ Katarzyna | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.67 | RAKOSZA Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.81 | OLCHAWA Laura | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.07 | STACHOŃ Natalia | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.87 | POLITAŃSKA Laura | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.23 | STACHOŃ Martyna | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.31 | MIERZEJEK Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.39 | OTRZONEK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 52.35 | KLIMEK Marzena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.17 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1998 | U14 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.89 | ŻOKOWSKA Kinga | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.91 | WALECZEK Daria | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 48.41 | ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 49.13 | GRUSZECKA Marta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 49.23 | KOKOT Honorata | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 48.50 | TYTKO Sara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 49.64 | SZULC Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 50.26 | NAWALANIEC Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 50.84 | CZUPAŁA Klaudia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 51.26 | OSTROWICZ Dominika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 52.03 | RÓŻALSKA Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 50.99 | ZAWADZKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 52.52 | BRYL Dominika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 56.70 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.79 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.45 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.51 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:42.57 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:43.97 | JOŃCZYK Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:44.69 | KOCIŃSKA Amanda | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:45.09 | TYPER Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:47.63 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:48.61 | RĘBISZ Judyta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | CZYŻ Katarzyna # | Z/0209/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:48.22 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:49.18 | PNIOK Martyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:50.26 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:52.32 | BĘC Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:53.82 | HOJKA Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:54.20 | WOJTYNEK Daria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:56.20 | HOJKA Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:56.30 | LAUER Daria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:56.92 | GAMBUSZ Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:48.43 | JĘCZEŃ Justyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:54.44 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U14 | LU | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:55.87 | CZEKAJ Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:56.51 | BRODA Paulina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:59.21 | SZCZĘCH Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:59.33 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:00.01 | PILCHOWIEC Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:09.43 | RZYMSKA Patrycja | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:01.01 | JANKOWIAK Natalia | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:02.55 | WI¦NIOWSKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:06.42 | WITCZAK Dorota | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:12.58 | SAWICKA Paulina | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:13.26 | MIELNICZUK Adrianna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:35.69 | STĘPIEŃ Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:36.75 | IMIENIŃSKA Iga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:37.35 | ADAMIK Dagmara | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:39.93 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:59.40 | KEMPNY Sandra | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:26.08 | MRUK Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.53 | STĘPOWSKA Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -3.4 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.83 | SOLORZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -3.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.20 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -3.4 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.27 | WARMUSZ Vanessa | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.85 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.15 | WOREK Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.95 |
PRZEMY¦LAŃSKA Agnieszka STĘPOWSKA Karolina KOKORA Angelika WIECZOREK Karolina |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.00 |
SMYŁA Zofia ŻOKOWSKA Kinga ZIMIERSKA Klaudia KAPAŁA Patrycja |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 1998 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. |
, Z/0479/13 |
, 2023 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.44 |
JOŃCZYK Magdalena JOŃCZYK Karolina SUCHAŃSKA Justyna POLITAŃSKA Laura |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 1996 1997 1998 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.09 |
KAWALEC Karolina JUSZCZYK Karolina BARTOSIK Natalia PAWLAK Karolina |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.19 |
ZAGRODNIK Joanna WŁODARCZYK Patrycja SZYKOWIECKA Patrycja SOLORZ Magdalena |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.07 |
SOBOTA Roksana WARMUSZ Vanessa KOWALEWSKA Dominika URBANOWICZ Roksana |
MOSiR Mysłowice | 1997 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.75 |
KACPRZYK Monika PAJONK Patrycja MIKOŁAJCZYK Anna GODULA Klaudia |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 1998 1997 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 55.93 |
PASIK Aleksandra RELIGA Aleksandra PUCHAŁKA Agata SOBOLEWSKA Daria |
UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. KRUPIŃSKI Piotr |
Z/1702/13 |
2020 |
BEZ 1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.89 |
CZEKAJ Natalia BĘC Karolina KOCIŃSKA Amanda FIUK Magdalena |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 59.25 |
PY¦K Natalia WˇSIEWICZ Daria MIERZEJEK Klaudia CHYRA Angelika |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | PIEGZA Andrea | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | KŁODA Justyna | MKS Ustroń | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | ADAMIEC Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | BURDZIK Paulina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | STAŃCO Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | ZIMA Sandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.30 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.25 | WEIHRAUCH Mirela | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.10 | LEDERER Paulina | MKS Ustroń | 1997 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.90 | WIZNER Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | SOBOLEWSKA Daria | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.60 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.40 | RELIGA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.40 | PASIK Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 2.30 | BYRDY Kinga | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.20 | GRECZKA Małgorzata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | ADAMIEC Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 4.26 | SIEMBIGA Dominika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.26 | DRAGAN Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.24 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.20 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 3.72 | PASAMONIK Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.07 | FOJT Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -4.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.81 | LUDWISZEWSKA Sylwia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.99 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
11 | 5.48 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
12 | 5.27 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.00 | BUDZIK Joanna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.62 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.50 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.31 | SOLICH Amanda | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.77 | WILKOP Patrycja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.71 | WYDERKA Marta | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.46 | SOBCZAK Monika | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 8.23 | DUK Gabriela | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.16 | SZINDLER Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 6.83 | WNUK Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 7.33 | SˇSIADA Dorota | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 6.43 | GOJ Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.72 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.29 | BEMBENEK Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 23.83 | CIEMAŁA Daria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 22.68 | WYSOPAL Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 22.13 | SˇSIADA Dorota | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 20.49 | SADŁO Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 19.97 | GOJ Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 19.72 | PORDZIK Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 18.03 | KULEJ Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 32.28 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 20.06 | SZLAGOR Wiktoria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 16.23 | DUK Gabriela | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.25 | SOBCZAK Monika | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.17 | MACIEJASZEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.73 | KU¬NICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.11 | CIEMAŁA Daria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 21.66 | TOPOLSKA Kamila | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.64 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 28.04 | GAŁUSZKA Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.27 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 25.86 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 24.74 | PROKOPOWICZ Anna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 36.39 | SZLAGOR Wiktoria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 19.98 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:56.19 | PATYNA Emilia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 18:16.61 | BORAL Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.22 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -2.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.47 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.80 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.06 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.08 | JARMUSIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.16 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -2.3 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.34 | WÓJCICKI Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -2.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.93 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.11 | JEDYŃSKI Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U16 | SL | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.13 | KAMPIK Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.13 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.17 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.31 | MECH Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | -- | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.31 | BIERAK Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.07 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.59 | FURTOK Dominik | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.59 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.80 | GRELA Filip | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.85 | MEKITÓW Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.01 | MAKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 5 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.22 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.6 | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.49 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.75 | PAŃKÓW Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.87 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.83 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.89 | ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.95 | MATUSZEWSKI Oskar | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.72 | STRZELIŃSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.06 | KUŁACZ Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -2.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.32 | MIZERA Marcel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.34 | WOJTYCZKA Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.49 | ŁACH Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 13.50 | SOBIERAŃSKI Marcel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 13.68 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.29 | CHROMY Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.33 | POCZĘTY Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.59 | PAŁKA Łukasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.67 | MAKARA Robert | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.87 | MACIEJEWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.43 | BIOLIK Szymon | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.53 | DASZEK Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 13.67 | PROCEK Kamil | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.13 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 7 | 14.37 | BARAKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 14.41 | DYMNY Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 14.10 | KULA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 14.22 | SKUBISZ Adrian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 14.96 | ŁUCZAK Dawid | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 15.22 | IŻYKOWSKI Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 13.16 | ROLLIK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 13.96 | KANIA Damian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 14.30 | GRZESIAK Sylwester | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 15.92 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U12 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 12.75 | ŻYŁKA Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -2.3 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.72 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.98 | JARMUSIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.52 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.76 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.28 | ROIK Damian | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.34 | MECH Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.72 | RDZANEK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.16 | HELIOSZ Daniel | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.56 | STASZUK Krystian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.62 | JANUSZEWSKI Kornel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.74 | POLAK Przemysław | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 43.16 | PALUS Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.49 | OSIEK Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/0146/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.15 | CHWIST Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.41 | PIASNY Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 41.33 | MIKLEWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 41.87 | KORONA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 42.13 | SZULAKOWSKI Wojciech | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.89 | ZIARKIEWICZ Oktawian | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 42.89 | GRYGIERCZYK Filip | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 43.22 | BAJKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 43.54 | PALICHLEB Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 44.66 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 41.84 | DEC Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 43.52 | NARIMANY KOJOUR Ario | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 43.52 | FROŃ Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 43.52 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 43.96 | POCHOCKI Wojciech | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 45.18 | OGALL Adrian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 44.50 | POPIELAWSKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 46.24 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 47.20 | JAROS Adrian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 48.30 | ARDELLI Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 48.68 | GRADEK Mirosław | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 48.46 | SO¦NICKI Przemysław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 49.52 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 51.28 | ZIELE¬NIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.53 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:26.31 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U16 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:28.55 | KOWALIK Damian | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:28.79 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:28.93 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:30.47 | ANDAŁA Robert | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:31.59 | MUSIAŁ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:31.63 | KUREK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:37.03 | GUTOWSKI Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:32.45 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:32.93 | KLEMIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:34.41 | RYBAK Arnold | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:37.51 | BUCZEK Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:37.83 | DUDKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:38.09 | STEFANIAK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:41.39 | KIJEWSKI Aleksander | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:41.85 | MŁYNEK Rafał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:42.27 | MAKSYMOWICZ Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:36.61 | JANAREK Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:42.91 | TWOREK Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:46.81 | MAREK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:53.71 | KOWAL Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:57.57 | LASZCZAK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:52.19 | DANIELCZYK Adrian | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:54.43 | LEWICKI Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:19.80 | FAC Daniel | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:52.19 | TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:59.02 | PIˇTKOWSKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:59.22 | FREDYK Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:59.44 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:03.38 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:04.38 | SUSKIEWICZ Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:10.06 | KOLAŃCZYK Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:13.42 | KOWALIK Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:14.24 | DZIUK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:40.71 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:45.29 | PINDYCH Marcel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:46.11 | DEHN Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:47.71 | BRYJA Michał | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:50.25 | KRUPPA Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:50.91 | GRZONDZIEL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:54.15 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:56.51 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:00.09 | GRZESZCZAK Dominik | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:04.65 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:05.39 | BADURA Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:07.91 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:28.73 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.16 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -4.6 | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.77 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -4.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.36 | PŁACZEK Marek | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -4.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.94 |
BIERAK Sebastian MUSIAŁ Michał BEDNARZ Paweł KALINKIEWICZ Damian |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.34 |
WENDZIK Karol MAGIERA Jakub WÓJCICKI Dawid KOKOSZEK Mateusz |
RMKS Rybnik | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.82 |
DOBOSZ Piotr PIASNY Rafał ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej MIZERA Marcel |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.54 |
SZULAKOWSKI Wojciech PIˇTKOWSKI Łukasz MIKLEWSKI Michał PINDYCH Marcel |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.76 |
GAŁECKI Kamil CZYŻ Fabian SOBIERAŃSKI Marcel KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 1996 1997 1998 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. PRENCEL Piotr |
, Z/0326/14 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.74 |
NARIMANY KOJOUR Ario DUDKIEWICZ Patryk WOJTYCZKA Dominik MAKARA Robert |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.01 |
ŻYŁKA Szymon PTAK Grzegorz ŻEBROWSKI Dawid KAMPIK Mateusz |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
BŁASIŃSKI Artur |
Z/0213/13 |
2023 |
M |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.21 |
GRELA Filip MATUSZEWSKI Oskar CHWIST Kamil MUSIAŁ Grzegorz |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.03 |
GÓRAL Daniel KLEMIŃSKI Dawid FREDYK Dawid RYBAK Arnold |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | PTAK Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | KAŃTOCH Jakub | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | BASEK Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | ŻUK Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | KUPKA Kamil | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | KRUPKA Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.30 | JARCZOK Krzysztof | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.90 | STROK Michał | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.40 | GOŁˇB Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.83 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.80 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.63 | FURTOK Dominik | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.23 | WÓJTOWICZ Jarosław | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.14 | BOJDOŁ Damian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.11 | FUCHS Grzegorz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.07 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | 4.98 | ¦WIˇTEK Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 6.53 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
12 | 6.29 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
13 | 6.24 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.39 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.97 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.12 | BORYS Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.51 | BALIŃSKI Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.07 | SZYMACHA Tomasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.69 | ¦MIŁEK Przemysław | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.28 | NOWIŃSKI Szymon | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 5.92 | GRENDYSA Paweł | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 10.29 | BIELAWSKI Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.04 | MORAWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.73 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.85 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 39.73 | KAŃTOCH Jakub | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 29.59 | TOKARCZYK Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.83 | MORAWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.41 | ZACKIEWICZ Cezary | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.38 | BIELAWSKI Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.76 | WILCZYŃSKI Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.98 | GLIWIŃSKI Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.04 | RYDZEWSKI Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.96 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.64 | KOPIASZ Artur | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.83 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.93 | ŻEMŁA Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.87 | DANILUK Michał | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 34.08 | ZATORA Maciej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 25.29 | CZAPLA Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.23 | MENDELSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.79 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.92 | KUBICA Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.50 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7708430290222 sekund |