Spała 23 - 26.01.2014 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.65 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.84 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.93 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.04 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 8.08 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 8.12 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 8.18 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.79 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.81 | GOŁˇBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.92 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 7.99 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.08 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 8.12 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 2 | 8.62 | DOROZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 7.78 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 7.88 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 7.94 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 7.98 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 3 | 7.99 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 8.16 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 8.26 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.63 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.75 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.83 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.83 | GOŁˇBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.85 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.86 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.89 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.90 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.97 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.97 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.97 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.03 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.03 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.06 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.08 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.15 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 25.15 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 25.16 | GOŁˇBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 25.52 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 25.69 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 26.13 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 2 | 27.50 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 25.44 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 3 | 26.83 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 27.84 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 7 | e | 4 | 25.62 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | 26.32 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 4 | 27.90 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | |||||||
1 | 10 | e | 5 | 25.99 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 5 | 26.12 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 6 | e | 6 | 25.59 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 6 | 26.56 | ORGANI¦CIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 6 | 26.65 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 7 | 25.21 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 7 | 25.97 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 7 | 27.31 | MICHNOWSKA Aleksandra | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 57.60 | KARA¦ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 59.14 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 16 | e | 1 | 61.81 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 57.42 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 57.52 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 64.49 | KRÓL Adrianna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 58.37 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 60.98 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 56.16 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 58.84 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 60.56 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 5 | 58.47 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 5 | 59.20 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 5 | 61.18 | PAPIÓR Jolanta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0560/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 6 | 56.91 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 6 | 57.09 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 6 | 59.52 | SAJDAK Renata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2:19.10 | GALANT Martyna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 2:19.46 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 2:19.83 | JARZYŃSKA Kinga | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. # | Z/0353/12 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:21.65 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 2:25.75 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 2:28.39 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 2:32.74 | WAWRZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:19.63 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:19.80 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 2:19.85 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 2:24.53 | FILIP Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 2:25.95 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 2:28.99 | ¦NIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:20.28 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 820 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:28.02 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | 718 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:22.88 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 785 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:35.15 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 630 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:29.34 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 701 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:37.36 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 604 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:29.52 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 699 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:37.81 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | 598 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:35.50 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 626 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:39.43 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 579 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:39.61 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 577 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:42.12 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 549 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:39.81 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 575 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:42.31 | GARBO¦ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 547 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:53.63 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 427 | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:18.60 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:47.07 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:47.56 | GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:52.27 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:52.42 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:53.86 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:59.86 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:00.44 | SZELIGA Wioletta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:01.15 | KRUTEL Magdalena | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/0475/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:02.71 | GˇSKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:19.06 | WAŁASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MAROSZEK Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | WRONA Grzegorz | Z/0785/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.92 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.82 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.69 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.66 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.63 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.61 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.40 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.35 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.23 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.22 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. ¦WIˇTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.02 | PAWELSKA Hanna | KUKS Remus Ko¶cierzyna | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.02 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.51 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 703 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.73 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | 768 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.20 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | 614 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.48 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 694 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.98 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | 554 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.37 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 663 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.93 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | 540 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.32 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 648 | ||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.74 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 490 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.26 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | 631 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.59 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 451 | |||||||||
6 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.74 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 490 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.56 | GARBO¦ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 443 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.40 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 403 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.39 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 401 | ||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3621 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3608 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3589 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3504 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3254 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2659 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3783 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3250 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3156 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3128 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3059 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2844 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2813 | GARBO¦ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2779 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2420 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:01.57 | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:20.33 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14:23.67 | AUGUSTYN Angelika | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # | Z/0008/12 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15:16.87 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14:43.36 | KANTOROWSKA Barbara | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15:25.62 | GRĘZIAK Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15:54.49 | GWIAZDA Alicja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemy¶l | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16:01.65 | PATYNA Emilia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16:05.07 | KALINA Natalia | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16:15.37 | LEWANDOWSKA Paulina | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 16:06.29 | MAJCHROWICZ Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 16:36.46 | FIMOWICZ Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 16:43.27 | REMBOWICZ Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 16:49.62 | LICKIEWICZ Izabela | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 17:55.06 | LASZUK Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.89 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.06 | BORKOWSKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.13 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.15 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 7.19 | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 7.23 | KISZKA Maciej | KB Kro¶cienko Wyżne | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 1 | 7.34 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 6.98 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.07 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 7.18 | MILEJSKI Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 7.26 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 7.33 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 7.00 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 7.11 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 7.15 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 7.20 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 7.21 | WASILEWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 7.25 | MISIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 7.30 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 7.02 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | 7.16 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 7.18 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 4 | 7.23 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 4 | 7.52 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.89 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.93 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.96 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.06 | BORKOWSKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.07 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.12 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.13 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.06 | MILEJSKI Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.09 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.12 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.13 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.13 | WASILEWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.21 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.22 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 1 | 22.93 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 1 | 23.10 | KARWECKI Adrian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 1 | 23.17 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 22.55 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 2 | 23.33 | MACIOŁEK Damian | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 22.42 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 22.83 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 23.32 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 22.21 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 4 | 23.40 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
e | 4 | DNF | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 5 | 22.87 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 23.00 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | 23 | e | 5 | 23.53 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 6 | 22.02 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 6 | 22.76 | MILEJSKI Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 6 | 23.43 | ROCZEK Maciej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 7 | 22.72 | STRASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 7 | 22.77 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 7 | 24.53 | ¦MIECHOWICZ Damian | RKS ŁódĽ | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 8 | 22.80 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 8 | 22.81 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 8 | 24.05 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS ŁódĽ | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 9 | 22.12 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1996 | U20 | LU | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 9 | 22.79 | OLUCHA Adam | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 9 | 23.27 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS ŁódĽ | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 50.33 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 50.81 | MYSZOR Bartłomiej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 1 | 54.28 | KRAKOWCZYK Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 50.17 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 2 | 51.67 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 27 | e | 2 | 54.01 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 50.57 | BUCH Natan | AZS ŁódĽ | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 50.80 | ŁOPOCKI Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 52.32 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 49.20 | WA¦CIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 4 | 52.85 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 4 | 52.86 | MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz | niest. Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1366/13 | , 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 14 | e | 5 | 51.49 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 23 | e | 5 | 52.94 | MIROWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 29 | e | 5 | 54.37 | JELONEK Dorian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 6 | 48.95 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 13 | e | 6 | 51.36 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS ŁódĽ | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 6 | 52.02 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 16 | e | 7 | 51.72 | TALACHA Przemysław | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0218/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 18 | e | 7 | 52.05 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 7 | 53.69 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 8 | 49.43 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 8 | 51.22 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 8 | 53.49 | GIBASZEK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 9 | 50.65 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 9 | 51.09 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 9 | 53.13 | KURUC Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 10 | 50.11 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 10 | 52.86 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 30 | e | 10 | 54.84 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 1:56.42 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 1:56.54 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 1:56.76 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 1:57.00 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Kro¶niewianka Kro¶niewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 1:57.43 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 1:58.80 | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:59.62 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:59.80 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 2 | 1:59.93 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 2:00.26 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 2:00.42 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 2:02.57 | STOJEK Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 2:03.84 | SAŁADIAK Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 2:04.45 | GRZˇDZIELA Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1:54.91 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 1:55.40 | NOWOTNY Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 1:56.95 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 1:59.88 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 2:01.57 | ŻAK Mariusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 3 | 2:05.90 | BARAŃSKI Maciej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław | Z/11125/21 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 2:08.31 | CIE¦LIK Tomasz | LUKKS Bałtów | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | JAROS Kazimierz | Z/0601/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:44.14 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 828 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:50.48 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 761 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:53.58 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 729 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:54.92 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 715 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:55.43 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 710 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:01.48 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 650 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:56.39 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 700 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:02.26 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 642 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:57.87 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | 685 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:06.02 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 606 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:57.92 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 685 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:07.66 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 591 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:08.35 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 585 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:09.52 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 574 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3:09.40 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 575 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3:21.17 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 472 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3:31.63 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 388 | |||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:12.44 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 20 | s | 1 | 4:13.44 | ILCZUK Mikołaj | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 1 | 4:13.58 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 1 | 4:14.46 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Kro¶niewianka Kro¶niewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 23 | s | 1 | 4:14.50 | GANCAREK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 1 | 4:15.24 | FABISIAK Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 1 | 4:20.01 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/3427/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 26 | s | 1 | 4:21.83 | IWANICZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 27 | s | 1 | 4:39.76 | BYCZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:55.76 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:57.25 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:58.50 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:59.12 | KUC Sławomir | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:00.57 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:00.66 | MAZUR Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:00.86 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:01.61 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:10.31 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:13.18 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 4:04.21 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 4:05.46 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 4:05.56 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 4:05.78 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 4:08.02 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 3 | 4:10.78 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | Z/0857/12 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 17 | s | 3 | 4:12.95 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 3 | 4:13.13 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Kro¶niewianka Kro¶niewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.35 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 896 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.41 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 881 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.59 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 839 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.64 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 827 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.04 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 737 | |||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 8.73 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 806 | |||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 9.31 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 679 | |||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 9.32 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 677 | |||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 9.52 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 635 | ||||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 9.84 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 572 | |||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.51 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 858 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.64 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 827 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.70 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 813 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.73 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | 806 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.91 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 766 | ||||||||
6 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.91 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 766 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.01 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 744 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.70 | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.50 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.50 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.40 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.40 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ¦LADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.20 | GÓRSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.00 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.50 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 482 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.80 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | 562 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.50 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 482 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.70 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 535 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.40 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | 457 | |||||||||
3 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.50 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | 482 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.20 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | 406 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.30 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 431 | |||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.00 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 357 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.20 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 406 | ||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 2.60 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 264 | |||||||||
6 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.00 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 357 | ||||||||
7 | 6 | w | 1 | 2.60 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 264 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2.90 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 333 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2.70 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 286 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2.70 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 286 | |||||
w | 1 | NM | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.08 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.07 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.04 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.94 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.82 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.59 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.38 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.34 | LUTAREWICZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.34 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.07 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.00 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.97 | LUTAREWICZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.93 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.88 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.83 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.77 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4860 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4823 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4565 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4145 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4141 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4084 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3938 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3653 | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3531 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3243 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
7-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4960 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4826 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4737 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4735 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4411 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4396 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4272 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21:58.76 | NOWAK Mateusz | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | NOWAK Wiesław NOWAK Łukasz | Z/1555/12, Z/1555/12 | 2023, 2024 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23:51.06 | GOŁAWSKI Robert | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/0753/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22:28.45 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24:46.46 | JACHER Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22:57.47 | CHOJECKI Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25:09.25 | DROZDOWICZ Arkadiusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23:22.76 | NIEDZIAŁEK Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25:21.33 | CIE¦LIŃSKI Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 23:33.38 | KOMAROWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | BULAKOWSKI Bohdan # | Z/4689/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 25:25.21 | KLONOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 23:43.69 | CZARTOSZEWSKI Szymon | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 29:43.54 | WIERZBICKI Arkadiusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 24:11.31 | O¦LAK Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 24:26.05 | NAZAREK Marcel | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 25:00.58 | KUBAS Marek | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 27:10.64 | NAJDYHOR Karol | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 27:28.82 | BIELENDA Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 27:39.45 | BACHOR Michał | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | KOSECKI Kacper | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0043/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.2767860889435 sekund |