Zgorzelec 04.09.2016 Memoriał Michała Kordy i Jana Krzyżaka 2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.78 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -3.6 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.15 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -3.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.44 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -3.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.61 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -3.6 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.98 | PRZYSTARZ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -3.6 | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.84 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.4 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.09 | CZARNOWSKA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -2.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.14 | SZWED Weronika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.54 | KOŚCIELNA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.61 | CAŁUS Barbara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.17 | BURDZY Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.34 | LEŚNIEWSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | V | WOSIEK Jacek # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.39 | KOMOROWSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.49 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.64 | KUCHARSKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.75 | ŁAPCZYŃSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.78 | BĘBACZ Justyna | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.08 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.20 | MAKUCH Maria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | V | MAKUCH Beata | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.38 | KATA Emilia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | V | BIALIC Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.45 | CABAN Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | V | WOSIEK Jacek SZOMBURG Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.96 | POGORZAŁA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.45 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.56 | ŁASKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.78 | BALASZCZUK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.97 | POŻARYCKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.03 | BARAN Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 16.20 | BURDECKA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.97 | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.2 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.13 | STUPIEC Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -2.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.29 | GUL Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.52 | KULCZEWSKA Dominika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.76 | SOBCZAK Zuzanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.2 | -- | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.15 | BOGUS Paulina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.25 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.23 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.82 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.37 | PRZYSTARZ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.58 | CZARNOWSKA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.69 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.97 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.37 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.39 | CHOWAŃSKA Martyna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.99 | SZWED Weronika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.37 | BURDZY Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.44 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.85 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.58 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.74 | KOŚCIELNA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.64 | IZWORSKA Martyna | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2856/15 | 2017 | 5 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.70 | CABAN Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | WOSIEK Jacek SZOMBURG Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 47.95 | POŻARYCKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.42 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.43 | KÖNIGSMAN Edyta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | BIALIC Marek BIALIC Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.88 | USIK Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 47.50 | ŁASKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 47.94 | RYDAROWICZ Karina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 52.85 | KADYS Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 48.94 | BALASZCZUK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 49.47 | KULCZEWSKA Dominika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 50.79 | BĘBACZ Justyna | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 56.86 | BOGUS Paulina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 46.84 | CAŁUS Barbara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 54.93 | SPYRKA Sandra | MLKS Rakowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 55.84 | MARCINIAK Anastazja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 56.59 | BEDNARCZYK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:47.82 | PIETRASZKO Julia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.32 | MATKOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.73 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. # | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.23 | MAĆKAŁA Amelia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.52 | SOKOŁOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.69 | ROSOCHACKA Dorota | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:01.21 | WIŚNIEWSKA Paulina | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:01.31 | BRZUCHALSKA Zuzanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:04.56 | ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:16.59 | GUZOWSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U12 | DS | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/1405/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:48.39 | SIEDLECKA Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | Z/1196/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:54.87 | KUSZ Magdalena | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:02.58 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:14.97 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:18.30 | MOCZYDLAK Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:47.70 | DROZDEK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHYLIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2488/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.66 | RUDEK Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.43 | KATA Emilia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | BIALIC Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 20.08 | BIEGUN Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.03 | PŁUGOWSKA Angelika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.18 | MARCINIAK Anastazja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.12 | BEDNARCZYK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.24 | GUL Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.33 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.70 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.16 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.22 | ŁASKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 20.78 | BURDECKA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.34 | RUDEK Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.36 | BEDEŁEK Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.40 | RAKOWIEC Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.51 | TOWENEK Malwina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.11 | PŁUGOWSKA Angelika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.16 | STUPIEC Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BEDEŁEK Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KÖNIGSMAN Edyta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | BIALIC Marek BIALIC Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | TOWENEK Malwina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KOWAL Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CISZAK Emilia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.89 | JANIEC Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.86 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -1.8 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.84 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.77 | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.70 | LEŚNIEWSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | V | WOSIEK Jacek # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.57 | IZWORSKA Martyna | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | V | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2856/15 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.48 | BEDEŁEK Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.45 | KISIEL Wiktoria | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.33 | USIK Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.32 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.29 | BARYŁA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.24 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.88 | POGORZAŁA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.64 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.02 | SŁOMKA Justyna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.40 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.87 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.00 | CZABAN Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.64 | MULARCZYK Maria | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.45 | JASTRZĘBSKA Gabriela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.36 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.95 | KOWAL Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.19 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.12 | SMOLSKA Cynthia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.24 | CHABINIAK Gabriela | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.54 | POPRAWA Sara | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.11 | ŻYGADŁO Nikola | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2003 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.99 | KIERZKOWSKA Kaja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.25 | CIEŚLAR Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.22 | PRUSSAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 7.98 | BARAN Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 7.52 | MATYSIAK Marcelina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 7.20 | GRZEGOROWSKA Anna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 7.05 | SONDAJ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 6.88 | CISZAK Emilia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 6.72 | WRÓBEL Nikola | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.10 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.80 | BALASZCZUK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.60 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.39 | SMOLSKA Cynthia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.92 | PIETRKIEWICZ Dobrosława | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.23 | POPRAWA Sara | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.21 | CIEŚLAR Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.60 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.48 | PRUSSAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.58 | KIERZKOWSKA Kaja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.31 | SONDAJ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.20 | WRÓBEL Nikola | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 21.19 | BIELIŃSKA Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | RADAWIEC Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | KUBALA Łukasz # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MARTYNÓW Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MATYSIAK Marcelina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.90 | CZABAN Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.58 | PIETRKIEWICZ Dobrosława | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.50 | SONDAJ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.28 | RADAWIEC Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | KUBALA Łukasz # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.08 | FUDALA Zuzanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.02 | DELIJEWSKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.51 | MATYSIAK Marcelina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.03 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.25 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.77 | BIEŻUŃSKA Klara | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.19 | MULARCZYK Maria | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.14 | KOWAL Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.30 | JASTRZĘBSKA Gabriela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 30.40 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.40 | IZWORSKA Martyna | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2856/15 | 2017 | 5 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 24.60 | SZELIGA Sandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KUBALA Łukasz # | Z/3772/16 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 24.25 | CISZAK Emilia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.46 | SPYRKA Sandra | MLKS Rakowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 21.18 | MAKUCH Maria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | MAKUCH Beata | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.94 | SZWEC Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.98 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.61 | MODLIBOREK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.83 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.01 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.07 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | IV | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.09 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.17 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.68 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.83 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.09 | SOBKOWICZ Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.28 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.43 | WALASZKIEWICZ Miguel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.50 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | V | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.79 | KONDERLA Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.2 | -- | WÓJCIAK Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.84 | WISZNIOWSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.2 | -- | BIALIC Marek B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.95 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.99 | RAK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.13 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.37 | STACH Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.84 | STAŚKIEWICZ Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.98 | RADOMYSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.00 | JELONEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.34 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.35 | SUŁKOWSKI Norbert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.44 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.33 | JESIONKA Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.48 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.10 | DZIUBA Marcin | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | -- | BIALIC Marek | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.97 | WOCIS-KRYCKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U14 | DS | -1.3 | -- | IMIOŁEK Monika | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.33 | BARTNIK Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.53 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.63 | FERENC Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.69 | GRUZD Wiktor | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | V | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KUBALA Łukasz # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.23 | KUPRIANOWICZ Dawid | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.25 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.50 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.30 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.34 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.66 | SOBKOWICZ Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 41.60 | TYRPA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.70 | DOMINIAK Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/0817/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.90 | GRUZD Wiktor | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KUBALA Łukasz # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.68 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.51 | JELONEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 43.20 | WISZNIOWSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.63 | JESIONKA Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.49 | DZIUBA Marcin | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | BIALIC Marek | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.69 | RADOMYSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.84 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 42.92 | KĘDZIERSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 46.12 | BARTNIK Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.14 | MICHALSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.33 | KOTUŁA Mikołaj | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 42.05 | KUPRIANOWICZ Dawid | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 43.35 | ZINÓW Michał | MLKS Rakowice | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 47.22 | WOCIS-KRYCKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | IMIOŁEK Monika | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.19 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:28.21 | WERNER Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0360/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:30.87 | WILK Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:32.18 | KOŁBUC Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | Z/3667/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:33.15 | GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:37.35 | KOBAK Tymoteusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:37.68 | RUTKOWSKI Eryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:40.05 | PIETRAŃCZYK Dominik | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:40.37 | FICA Michał | UKS Piast Bolków | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:41.16 | JĘDRZEJKOWSKI Adam | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:41.51 | BAGŁAJ Jakub | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:42.31 | BURAS Szymon | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:43.13 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Dominik | GKS Start Długołęka | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:44.42 | WÓJCIK Denis | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:29.53 | MICHALSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:32.07 | PTAK Jakub | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:32.35 | MARUT Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2160/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:34.28 | TOMASZEWICZ Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:34.28 | NALEPKA Marcin | MLKS Rakowice | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:35.20 | BIEŃKOWSKI Marek | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:38.33 | ADAMSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:40.96 | HAJDUK Karol | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:42.40 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:47.32 | RÓŻYCKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:47.37 | SZMIT Patryk | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr ROSTKOWSKA Anna B.D. | Z/3933/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | s | 2 | 1:51.30 | WEŁPA Jakub | MLKS Rakowice | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:12.24 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16:38.25 | PAPLA Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17:16.74 | BELGRAU Tobiasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | DŁUBAŁA Marek # | Z/0748/13 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17:39.40 | LUBAŚ Tomasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17:48.04 | KLATKA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/0357/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25:50.64 | DASZYŃSKI Andrzej | UKS Energetyk Zgorzelec | 1948 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LUDKIEWICZ Łukasz | UKS Start Ruszów # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/3028/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | RAZMUS Damian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.36 | POTYCZKA Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | RAKOCZY Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.13 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.40 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.52 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.76 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.38 | KLIMCZAK Przemysław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.86 | KLIMCZAK Sebastian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 18.14 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 20.23 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 20.33 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 16.84 | CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 17.21 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 17.82 | STACH Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 29.37 | SPICH Remigiusz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.88 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Remigiusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 34.56 | HORODECKI Arkadiusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 31.25 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 33.31 | CZARNY Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 35.45 | KORDASIEWICZ Filip | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian # | Z/3471/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | CHMIELEWSKI Kevin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | DUDEK Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MAZUR Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | HORODECKI Arkadiusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MAREK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOTLECKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KORDASIEWICZ Filip | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian # | Z/3471/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | SIBOROWSKI Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.20 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.02 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.02 | TYRPA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.82 | RAK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.71 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.62 | WALASZKIEWICZ Miguel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.59 | ZIEMBA Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.55 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.35 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.34 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.26 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.25 | DATA Szymon | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.20 | KLIMCZAK Przemysław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.17 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.15 | KRÓLAK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.00 | ZINÓW Michał | MLKS Rakowice | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.90 | STACH Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.86 | HAJDUK Karol | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.62 | BRZĘK Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.57 | KLIMCZAK Sebastian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.56 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.47 | CZARNY Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.44 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.65 | POTYCZKA Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 2.32 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JELONEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.08 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.62 | JUSZCZYK Michał | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.58 | SICIŃSKI Eryk | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.32 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.90 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.80 | KÖNIGSMAN Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.31 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.11 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.68 | ŚLIWA Konrad | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.58 | PORA Karol | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.57 | SZNAJDROWICZ Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.58 | PARTYKA Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9.40 | GRABOWICZ Grzegorz | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.16 | LISOWSKI Norbert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.75 | WYSOCKI Jaromir | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 8.58 | ROZWÓD Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.10 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | II | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.42 | ŚLIWA Konrad | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.13 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | III | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.11 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.60 | GRABOWICZ Grzegorz | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.62 | PORA Karol | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.00 | PARTYKA Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.16 | SOKÓŁ Cyprian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.98 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28.57 | CIUCHTA Szymon | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 24.77 | WYSOCKI Jaromir | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 24.58 | GRZEŚKÓW Marcel | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 24.34 | SZNAJDROWICZ Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WISEŁKA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5411/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | DOWGIAŁŁO Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.12 | TOMCZYK Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.85 | ŁAPO Artur | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.47 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.00 | SABAJTIS Gracjan | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/4629/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.82 | JARZEMBOWSKI Maciej | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47.62 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.25 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 52.84 | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 45.02 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 35.34 | CIUCHTA Szymon | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 32.38 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 30.82 | LISOWSKI Norbert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 28.40 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 27.03 | DOWGIAŁŁO Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 25.43 | PORA Karol | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 23.73 | SOKÓŁ Cyprian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 21.38 | SZNAJDROWICZ Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.04 | KOMARNICKI Jan | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2348/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.42 | WISEŁKA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5411/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.22 | KÖNIGSMAN Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.20 | KRAWIEC Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.15 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | WOCHNA Robert | Z/1037/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.77 | BORAWSKI Arthur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.21 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.98 | KORYTKO Jakub | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3933899402618 sekund |