Toruń 04.01.2015 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.37 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.76 | KARNAS Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.07 | KOHNKE Daria | RKS Rumia | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:45.28 | PAWŁOWSKA Kamila | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U16 | WN | IV | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | Z/2311/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:46.82 | KOWALSKA Natalia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:48.22 | WALCZAK Aleksandra | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:48.32 | BUKOWSKA Wiktoria | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:49.53 | WOSZCZYK Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:50.65 | METLICKA Wiktoria | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1852/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:48.70 | GRUDA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:52.00 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:53.33 | GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/1845/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:54.94 | OSIOWY Marcelina | CMKL Człuchów | 2003 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:55.81 | WESTFAL Natalia | CMKL Człuchów | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. BODZIAK Igor # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:57.66 | SARNOWSKA Jadwiga | MUKL Brodnica | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:57.92 | CIARKA Patrycja | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:59.66 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:04.03 | KONICKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:46.54 | KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. | Z/2008/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:49.14 | NITZKA Sabina | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:50.02 | REDZIŃSKA Oliwia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:51.03 | SÓJKA Klaudia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:51.14 | LATAŃSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1980/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:51.25 | OSTROWSKA Sandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:58.15 | AMBROŻY Weronika | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:00.61 | SOBCZAK Martyna | MUKL Brodnica | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:47.41 | NAWROCKA Weronika | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:48.85 | MAZUREK Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:01.02 | KALINOWSKA Kamila | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:02.71 | WROŃSKA Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:03.88 | WEILAND Zuzanna | KS Wda Świecie | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:12.22 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U14 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | SIUDA Barbara | KS Wda Świecie # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:54.45 | NIEĆKO Martyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | Z/0697/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:57.14 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:05.91 | GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:14.22 | TERCJAK Zofia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:15.44 | HINZ Kamila | RKS Rumia | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:18.09 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:20.35 | KRUPA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:28.51 | NITZKA Sabina | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:32.23 | TERCJAK Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:14.79 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:18.93 | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:21.75 | GRZELAK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:23.93 | SÓJKA Klaudia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:27.51 | DZIERGOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:28.35 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:38.26 | DURAWA Izabela | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U23 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZABROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U14 | LD | IV | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KALINOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SYNAK Sylwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KULING Magdalena | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.94 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.53 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.48 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.35 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.30 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.24 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.12 | OKUŃ Julia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.00 | JASTRZĘBIEC-JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.65 | ROMANIUK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.50 | KACZMAREK Zuzanna | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2000 | U16 | KP | V | LUZAK Małgorzata # | Z/1942/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.49 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.48 | MAŁECKA Nicole | MMKS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.25 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.10 | ŁABĘDŹ Martyna | CMKL Człuchów | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.09 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.01 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | II | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.73 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.93 | SUMIŃSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.45 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.57 | GOŁĄBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.97 | CUPPA Natalia | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.83 | PIETRUSZEWSKA Maja | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.71 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.61 | MIECZKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.51 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.37 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.05 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | WERNER Bernard | Z/0128/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.04 | PIOTROWSKA Alicja | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.72 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.56 | KACZOROWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.20 | RULEWSKA Natalia | LUKS Serock | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.85 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.15 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.23 | ŁĄCZYŃSKA Monika | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.30 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Stanisław | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.70 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:22.58 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:22.96 | NOWAKOWSKI Maciej | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:29.03 | NAHAJOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:30.15 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:30.45 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:30.82 | ZIMNY Emanuel | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel B.D. | Z/0097/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:33.14 | KUBARA Kacper | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:33.46 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:38.24 | MALINOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:31.19 | PIETRYKA Karol | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:34.21 | RZEPKA Patryk | MUKL Brodnica | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:37.08 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:38.04 | KUBIAK Sebastian | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1940/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:39.35 | WANDA Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:41.97 | WOSIŃSKI Mikołaj | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:42.21 | MACKIEWICZ Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:25.93 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:28.26 | PIOTROWSKI Konrad | RKS Rumia | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:29.30 | LASECKI Damian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:29.45 | KACZOREK Robert | MUKL Brodnica | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:31.71 | MROŻEK Filip | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:35.63 | JARANOWSKI Andrzej | GKS Fabianki # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2457/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:36.17 | BIAŁĘCKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0165/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 3 | 1:36.84 | CIŻYŃSKI Błażej | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2001/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 1:38.94 | KUŹNIARSKI Tomasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 1:42.54 | MAGALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 1:47.74 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Klaudiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:36.86 | GINTER Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:40.80 | ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:41.45 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:41.55 | KOPACZEWSKI Paweł | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:42.38 | PODOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:43.16 | CHABOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:43.32 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:44.31 | TYLKOWSKI Adam | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U16 | KP | IV | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1936/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:45.32 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:46.14 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:49.04 | MADEJSKI Dawid | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:49.56 | MOSKAL Paweł | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 1997 | U20 | WN | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota # | Z/0749/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:51.36 | SZCZĘSNY Konrad | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:46.82 | BUKOWSKI Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:48.76 | MROŻEK Filip | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:48.95 | SZYSZKA Michał | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:52.55 | KRYZEL Daniel | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U16 | PM | V | JOST Zbigniew # | Z/1856/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:54.93 | MALICH Kacper | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:56.67 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0521/12 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:56.90 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:02.69 | MAŃSKI Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:02.84 | ŻAKOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:05.31 | SZWED Maciej | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:08.24 | STRUNIAWSKI Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/1840/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:10.09 | DUCZYC Damian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2000 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 3:12.51 | KOPKA Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 3:13.54 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | UKS Skompensis Skępe # | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał # | Z/1819/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.02 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KŁOSOWSKI Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.24 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.96 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.92 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.63 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.42 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.26 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.09 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.96 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.89 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.88 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.86 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.51 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.32 | CABAN Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.80 | CZYŻAK Dariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.94 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.25 | KRYSZTOFIAK Bartłomiej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.19 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.17 | SYSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/0487/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.07 | DZIEDZIECH Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.79 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5.79 | MIRA Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 5.78 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 5.47 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 5.35 | NALBORSKI Marcel | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 5.28 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 5.24 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 5.11 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 2 | 5.04 | OLSZEWSKI Marek | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1969 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/13603/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 4.63 | ROMANIUK Jakub | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 4.61 | DOBBEK Karol | CMKL Człuchów | 2002 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 4.15 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 4.03 | JANKOWSKI-JASTRZĘBIEC Jerzy | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 2 | 3.85 | SZUMNY Grzegorz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | PLONA Mateusz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | TRACZYK Filip | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | WRZOSEK Zbigniew | Z/1512/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.82 | JÓŹWIAK Szymon | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo # | 2000 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.40 | KOSZAŁKA Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.30 | WYRZYKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Skompensis Skępe # | 2000 | U16 | KP | V | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał # | Z/1820/15 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.42 | BOROWICKI Kordian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.39 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.03 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Artur | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.85 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.80 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.70 | GRUCHAŁA Mateusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.47 | GUZE Jakub | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.42 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.98 | ZAWADZKI Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.31 | CYBA Piotr | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.75 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.31 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.56 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.27 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.14 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.15 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.73 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.72 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.13 | WITEK Mirosław | AML Słupsk # | 1967 | Masters | PM | II | WITEK Mirosław # | Z/1294/19 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.60 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.90 | JACKÓW Michał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1978 | Masters | WP | III | JACKÓW Krzysztof # | Z/2682/19 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.55 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.50 | JACKÓW Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1980 | Masters | WP | III | B.D. | Z/4671/18 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.31 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.24 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.82 | OLSZEWSKI Marek | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1969 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/13603/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6449639797211 sekund |