Neubrandenburg (GER) 20.12.2014 Weihnachtssportfest |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.87 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.45 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.40 | CERK Karolina | MKP Szczecinek # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | CERK Łukasz # | Z/1312/14 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 16 | e | 1 | 8.91 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.57 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 1 | 9.10 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.75 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 1 | 9.17 | BOWSZ Wiktoria | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 1 | 9.56 | JESSWEIN Jagoda | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.08 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.40 | ZAJĄC Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.54 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.94 | JAGUSZEWSKA Nikola | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.86 | MŚCICHOWSKA Jessica | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 8.93 | SOBIESIŃSKA Joanna | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 9.04 | GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 7.96 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 8.49 | KLEJBER Ida | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 8.07 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 3 | 8.93 | OSTROWSKA Maja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 3 | 9.03 | KOWALSKA Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 3 | 9.54 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 30 | e | 3 | 9.76 | RODAK Adrianna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 4 | 8.63 | IDZIASZCZYK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 4 | 8.84 | KAREŃSKA Agata | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 8.86 | NIEDZIELSKA Nikoletta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 4 | 9.23 | PRZYBYSZ Katarzyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 29 | e | 4 | 9.57 | BARTCZAK Gabriela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 8.58 | IZYDOREK Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 8.89 | MILCZEWSKA Daria | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | 5 | ||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 5 | 9.09 | OSIŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 31 | e | 5 | 10.42 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 10 | e | 6 | 8.79 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 6 | 8.80 | FIGA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 6 | 9.02 | HEN Paula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 7 | 8.42 | KARPICKA Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 7 | 8.72 | PAWLAK Natalia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 7 | 8.78 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 7 | 9.16 | SZWAJ Dagmara | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.84 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.06 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.91 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.56 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.09 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.68 | KLEJBER Ida | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.58 | IZYDOREK Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.63 | IDZIASZCZYK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.84 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.39 | KARPICKA Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.94 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 27.71 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 28.49 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 29.26 | WOŹNIAK Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 31.98 | PŁYWACZYK Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 27.25 | ZAJĄC Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 29.38 | JAGUSZEWSKA Nikola | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 29.25 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 31.56 | BIECZYŃSKA Bianka | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 26.50 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:18.29 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:29.77 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:30.25 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:31.66 | MURAWSKA Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:32.05 | SŁOWIŃSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:35.81 | CHOJNACKA Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:39.46 | SICIARZ Kornelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:42.46 | PLAK Luiza | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:46.56 | JAWORSKA Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:46.89 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:50.55 | ZEMBIK Michalina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:24.11 | BIŃKOWSKA Nikola | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:26.87 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:47.91 | NAUMOWICZ Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | FRANCZAK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:51.77 | KALICKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:20.50 | POTOMSKA Daria | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1276/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.64 | DĄBRZALSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.50 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.85 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.50 | DĄBRZALSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.18 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.70 | FIGA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.18 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.54 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.02 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.12 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.60 | FIGA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.91 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.40 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.93 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.49 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. GRENDA Jan | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.46 | WAC Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U14 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SZCZUKO Urszula | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/6560/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.57 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.87 | IZYDOREK Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.83 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.75 | NOWAK Anna | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.43 | SOJSKA Ewa | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.41 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.89 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.82 | JESSWEIN Jagoda | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 2.87 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | RODAK Adrianna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.16 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.46 | KWIECIEŃ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.66 | TAMIOŁA Kornel | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.18 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.55 | CHRZANOWSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.12 | SURZYN Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.13 | KIMLA Maksymilian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.61 | BASIEJKO Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.92 | MYŚLIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.62 | INGRAM Maciej | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 7.95 | ADAMKIEWICZ Zbigniew | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.00 | KOWALSKI Hubert | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.19 | KĘDZIERSKI Olaf | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.28 | KIZYMA Adrian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 7.75 | RUDNICKI Maciej | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 7.98 | SKIBA Bartosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 8.73 | PLESKACZ Marcin | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 7.88 | GREMBLEWSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 7.99 | TOMCZAK Aleksander | OSOT Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 8.11 | KOZIEŁ Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 4 | 8.12 | IŻYKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.16 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.66 | TAMIOŁA Kornel | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.69 | CHRZANOWSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.17 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.69 | BASIEJKO Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.73 | RUDNICKI Maciej | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.70 | INGRAM Maciej | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.01 | ADAMKIEWICZ Zbigniew | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.04 | MYŚLIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.25 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 26.95 | ROSŁAN Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 29.71 | WIECZOREK Zygmunt | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1292/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 26.84 | IŻYKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 28.46 | CZERNIAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 28.72 | KUBIAK Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1290/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 25.66 | SZYMAŃSKI Norbert | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1293/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 26.15 | KOWALSKI Hubert | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 27.25 | WARDZIŃSKI Antoni | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 26.20 | POSTROŻNY Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 27.00 | KIMLA Maksymilian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 25.32 | TAMIOŁA Kornel | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 5 | 26.34 | KĘDZIERSKI Olaf | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 6 | 26.77 | KOZIEŁ Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 7 | 25.58 | DZIEDZIC Konrad | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0659/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 22.31 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:01.43 | PIETRAK Piotr | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0431/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:10.34 | SZYMAŃSKI Norbert | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon | Z/1293/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:05.23 | GAŁGAŃSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:10.60 | WOLENDER Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/6204/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:06.32 | JAKUBIK Sławomir | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:16.17 | GROBERSKI Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/1296/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:11.55 | DZIEDZIC Konrad | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0659/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:20.85 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:20.06 | ŁAKOMIEC Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:22.71 | KUBIAK Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1290/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:23.94 | MANIECKI Gabriel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:29.20 | WIECZOREK Zygmunt | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1292/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:30.72 | NOWAK Marcin | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:31.45 | ORŁOWSKI Paweł | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:32.63 | MAZUREK Filip | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:08.73 | MURAWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:11.83 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:12.21 | ADAMSKI Daniel | RAZ Szczecin # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | MURAWSKI Zbigniew B.D. B.D. # | Z/0436/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:13.73 | RUDZIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:28.15 | DANIELEWICZ Adrian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:34.13 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:33.71 | BAKAN Piotr | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1271/15 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.30 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.82 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.37 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.85 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.39 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KACZMAREK Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | WALKOWIAK Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KRZYSZTOFEK Dariusz | OSOT Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | OSUCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/1233/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.93 | TOMCZAK Aleksander | OSOT Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.38 | KWIECIEŃ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.84 | SURZYN Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.96 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.39 | RAK Konrad | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.70 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.96 | PLESKACZ Marcin | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.84 | SMYK Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.55 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.40 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.35 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.64 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1966 | Masters | ZP | -- | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2153179645538 sekund |