Łódź 02.06.2011 SAC 2011 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.82 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.84 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.90 | GÓRNIAK Ewa | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.96 | STAWOWSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.61 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.99 | MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.23 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.36 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.19 | TRĘBSKA Agata | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | KARMELITA Sławomir | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.86 | GORTAT Maja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.79 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.16 | WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.31 | KOZIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.50 | ZYGMUNTOWICZ Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.80 | JABŁKIEWICZ Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.39 | DROŻDŻAL Aleksandra | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.46 | WOLNIAK Kinga | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.49 | IZYDORCZYK Adriana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.48 | ŚCIGACZEWSKA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 14.02 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 14.28 | SŁODKA Natalia | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.84 | SOKÓŁ Daria | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.95 | WOLNIAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 15.27 | GRZELEWSKA Karolina | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 14.03 | KĘDZIERSKA Klaudia | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 14.18 | DWURZNIK Kamila | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.94 | GOŚCINIAK Aleksandra | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 15.20 | WORONIECKA Klaudia | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 15.56 | BIŃKOWSKA Dorota | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 16.44 | EISMONT Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.55 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.77 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 12.81 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.23 | MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.92 | WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 14.04 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 14.13 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.70 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.43 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.51 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.99 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.44 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.61 | ROKICKA Eliza | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 45.14 | SŁODKA Natalia | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.12 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.90 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.36 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.41 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.56 | MIANECKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 47.42 | STELMASIAK Jowita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.37 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.77 | SIEKLUCKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.96 | GRABAS Jadwiga | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.70 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Dagmara | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.96 | FELCZAK Gabriela | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 49.00 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 49.03 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.76 | RYCZEL Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.81 | LEMANIAK Wioletta | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.27 | FRONTCZAK Aleksandra | ZSS Aleksandrów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.49 | KONDRACKA Małgorzata | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 53.68 | ROSIAK Andżelika | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 55.03 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Katarzyna | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.49 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.38 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:42.44 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:45.64 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:47.55 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:49.46 | KUCEJKO Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:51.02 | KLEKOWICKA Aleksandra | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:56.02 | ŁUCZAK Justyna | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:47.45 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kamila | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:49.56 | STASIAK Patrycja | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:52.51 | CIENIAK Malwina | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:54.63 | MARCHEWKA Michalina | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:56.50 | KAPOWICKA Milena | MUKS Płock # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:59.50 | SIEKIERSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:01.12 | TARNOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:02.60 | WOJTYSIAK Patrycja | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:03.75 | WALCZAK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:05.21 | KOZŁOWSKA Oliwia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:07.17 | RZECHULKO Faustyna | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.52 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1.48 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | KĘDZIOR Anna | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.42 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.39 | PRYK Marta | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.39 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.36 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.25 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.25 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.20 | BAUM Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.01 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 4.81 | DWURZNIK Kamila | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.71 | GOLIK Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.68 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.58 | KĘDZIERSKA Klaudia | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.55 | WOLNIAK Kinga | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 4.53 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.52 | SÓJKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.38 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.36 | TRĘBSKA Agata | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | KARMELITA Sławomir | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | 4.34 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | ||||||||||
12 | 4.31 | DEPTUŁA Paulina | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.24 | MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.24 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
15 | 4.16 | IZYDORCZYK Adriana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.16 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
17 | 4.15 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.13 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | ||||||||||
19 | 4.11 | WOLNIAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||||
20 | 4.08 | GOŚCINIAK Aleksandra | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 4.06 | ŚCIGACZEWSKA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 4.01 | STAWOWSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
23 | 4.00 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | 3.97 | GORTAT Maja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
25 | 3.77 | SOKÓŁ Daria | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | ||||||||||
26 | 3.68 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
27 | 3.65 | PANEK Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
28 | 3.63 | WORONIECKA Klaudia | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
29 | 3.41 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Karolina | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
30 | 3.32 | BAUM Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
31 | 3.25 | GOSS Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
32 | 3.05 | GRZELEWSKA Karolina | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.34 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 9.90 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.63 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.63 | JAKUBOWSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.27 | WÓJCIK Patrycja | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.70 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 8.66 | FRĄCALA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.25 | MATRYBA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.18 | ZGIERSKA Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.81 | SIELCZAK Angelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 7.75 | STRZEGOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 7.47 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 7.33 | STRZEMBECZNA Eliza | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 5.75 | MYSIŃSKA Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.80 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.94 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.66 | FLIS Michał | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1998 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.74 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.83 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.58 | KODII Patryk | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.73 | WASIAK Patryk | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.61 | CIEŚLIK Ryszard | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.91 | WÓJCIAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.96 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.49 | DYJA Michał | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.56 | URBAŃSKI Jan | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.89 | GĘBOWSKI Michał | niest. Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.00 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.78 | KARASEK Przemysław | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.82 | KOŁODZIUK Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.24 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.61 | MIŚKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.09 | ROSIŃSKI Łukasz | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.12 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.35 | SAWICKI Rafał | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.54 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.60 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 11.81 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.05 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.31 | KODII Patryk | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 12.38 | DYJA Michał | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.58 | WASIAK Patryk | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 12.74 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.02 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.39 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.83 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.97 | ADAMUS Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.60 | ADAMIAK Szymon | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.21 | WASIAK Patryk | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 45.38 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.75 | FRĄTCZAK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.07 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.23 | OŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.34 | PAKUŁA Kamil | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.03 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 45.38 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 47.19 | WÓJCIAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.88 | GONTAREK Łukasz | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.07 | BIEŃKOWSKI Jakub | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.55 | CZARNECKI Oskar | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.75 | KOŁODZIUK Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.44 | SIKORA Kamil | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.05 | MALICKI Daniel | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 46.55 | DĘBSKI Damian | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 50.19 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mateusz | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2:50.68 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2:55.44 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2:57.87 | MENDRALA Wojciech | MUKS Płock # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2:58.74 | OLSZAK Tobiasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 3:01.12 | MIELCZAREK Krystian | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 3:10.65 | ROSIAK Damian | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 3:16.25 | JAWORSKI Piotr | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 3:19.42 | BOGDAŃSKI Przemysław | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 3:21.15 | BOGDAŃSKI Kamil | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | s | 3:22.94 | PIECHOTA Mateusz | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | s | 3:23.18 | O A | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | s | 3:23.23 | KALAMAT Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.56 | STASIAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.56 | MIROWSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.53 | SOPYŁA Michał | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.53 | KŁOPOTEK Daniel | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | ZBUDNIEWEK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | MIŚKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | KARASEK Przemysław | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.10 | TRZEBOŃSKI Maciej | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.54 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.14 | MIROWSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.08 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.07 | ZBUDNIEWEK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.05 | MYSIALA Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.03 | ROSIŃSKI Łukasz | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.01 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.86 | KODII Patryk | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | 4.75 | CIEŚLIK Ryszard | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | 4.68 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.68 | SABŁOWSKI Marcin | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.53 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 4.51 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.45 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
16 | 4.33 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.28 | IWANOWSKI Krystian | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.23 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mateusz | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.05 | SUPEŁ Krzysztof | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.08 | SUDRA Łukasz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.17 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.59 | GALLAS Gabriel | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.35 | STAŃCZYK Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.15 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.08 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.02 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.88 | LECHOWSKI Daniel | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.92 | RADECKI Kacper | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.85 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.54 | JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 8.45 | GAWRYCH Krystian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 8.32 | BODAR Adrian | Gimnazjum Radzanowo | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 8.15 | WILANOWSKI Damian | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 7.94 | MAGNUCKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7044730186462 sekund |