£ód¼ 11.10.2011 Wojewódzki Fina³ ligi LA szkó³ ponadgimnazjalnych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.51 | TARADEJNA Monika | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.86 | NIEDBA£A Paulina | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.25 | SZCZYGIE£ Beata | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.25 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.84 | MUSZYŃSKA Anna | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.47 | WSZELAKA Inga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.56 | WOJENKA Klaudia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.84 | KORPAS Klaudia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.36 | CZUPERSKA Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.71 | STODULSKA Kornelia | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.43 | ROKOSZEWSKA Paula | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 21.82 | RZEPECKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.64 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.81 | KULECZKA Angelina | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.70 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.40 | WESO£OWSKA Klaudia | RKS £ód¼ # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.44 | KARWOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA £źczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 14.09 | GARCZYŃSKA Anna | Gimnazjum 3 Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.37 | KALINOWSKA Natalia | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 14.81 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strza³ków | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 15.51 | NIEDOMAGA£A Natalia | MKLA £źczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.63 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.73 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.75 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.92 | WITKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4512/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.34 | KACPERCZYK Tola | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.23 | MURGRABIA Ewa | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 68.31 | MOSKA Monika | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jaros³aw | Z/4259/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 76.09 | ZYCH Æaneta | Gimnazjum 44 £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 68.83 | WRÓBLEWSKA Karolina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 74.08 | DZIŹGIELEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:28.86 | POWOLNA Æaneta | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/1509/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.56 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:40.77 | LE¦NIEWSKA Alicja | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:40.21 | WYSOK Sylwia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:44.40 | BARAŃSKA Angelika | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 3:08.05 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.02 | GARSTKA Weronika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 5.01 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.78 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.60 | GRANEK Magdalena | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.46 | KUBIAK Kinga | MKLA £źczyca # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.45 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.41 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA £źczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.06 | MAJDA Natalia | UKS Lelek Witonia | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
26 | 3.92 | CHOJNOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.76 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 9.83 | OLCZAK Dagmara | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.63 | GA£AJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.34 | WAWSZKO Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.73 | WLA¬LAK Katarzyna | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.71 | MASTALERZ Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.61 | ZAJMA Marta | MKLA £źczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.52 | GRZANOWSKA Ma³gorzata | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.34 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA £źczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.27 | LACH Joanna | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.06 | NOWACKA Kinga | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 7.83 | KULIGOWSKA Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
17 | 7.54 | KIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 7.07 | KU¦ Karolina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.01 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.10 | WI¦NIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.70 | DROÆDÆ Patryk | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.89 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.93 | ÆYDOWO Krzysztof | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.74 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.09 | KOWALCZYK Pawe³ | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.26 | FR”TCZAK Rafa³ | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.30 | GOLIAN Rados³aw | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.47 | SZOPA Wojciech | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.60 | MARKOWSKI Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.90 | MARCINIAK Krzysztof | MKLA £źczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.07 | POTAKOWSKI Daniel | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.00 | JUREK £ukasz | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.08 | KARBOWSKI Damian | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.79 | WYSOCKI £ukasz | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.94 | DUTKIEWICZ Igor | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.98 | ROÆENEK Konrad | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.26 | W£ODARCZYK Kamil | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.43 | SKA£ Pawe³ | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.10 | KASICKI Dominik | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.14 | DY£A Patryk | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.18 | SOBIELAK Adam | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.35 | GRZEGORY Maciej | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 12.39 | S£OMA Damian | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.94 | SZULC Artur | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 12.13 | MAĘCZAK Micha³ | MKS Expom Kro¶niewianka Kro¶niewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.64 | KOZ£OWSKI Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 12.77 | WIECHNO Oskar | Gimnazjum 2 £owicz | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.98 | URBAŃCZYK Filip | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.31 | MIKLEWSKI Marcin | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 12.35 | BERNACKI Tobiasz | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 15.58 | KRÓL Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 11.90 | NOWAK Dominik | niest. £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 12.06 | PACZKOWSKI Damian | niest. £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 12.29 | WESO£OWSKI Aleksander | niest. £ód¼ # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 12.68 | REK Dominik | niest. £ód¼ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.96 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.94 | KURA¦ Emil | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.53 | STŹPIEŃ Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.33 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.07 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.14 | WOJEWODA Kamil | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.24 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.95 | ROGALA Maciej | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.25 | STASIK Marek | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.44 | KO£ODZIEJCZYK Micha³ | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.13 | STRZELCZYK Tomasz | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.28 | OSTROWSKI Przemys³aw | BKL Be³chatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.04 | KOPERA Tomasz | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.46 | PIETRZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.13 | MASTALERZ Marcin | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 57.68 | DRAPOWSKI Marek | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 54.77 | B£ASZCZYK Damian | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 55.89 | FILIPOWSKI Piotr | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 56.09 | STRZECHOWSKI Jakub | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 56.64 | MRUGALSKI Mateusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 56.83 | POTER Adrian | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 56.99 | KLIMCZAK Marcin | UKS Jedynka £owicz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 55.97 | PAWLACZYK Przemys³aw | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 57.82 | PACHOLAK Dawid | Gimnazjum 5 Be³chatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 58.00 | NIJAKOWSKI Adrian | MKLA £źczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 60.01 | STR”K Piotr | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:23.19 | NOWAK Rafa³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:26.47 | TOSIK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:35.18 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Kro¶niewianka Kro¶niewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:37.52 | CABAJ Jacek | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:39.34 | £UKASIAK Adam | MKLA £źczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:49.51 | OLCZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:41.25 | BIEGAŃSKI Tomasz | BKL Be³chatów | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:53.92 | WILKIŃSKI Dawid | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 4:35.52 | KAZIMIRÓW Micha³ | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 4:41.12 | KONEWKA Micha³ | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 4:41.12 | KUKU£A Henryk | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jaros³aw | Z/4262/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 3 | 4:47.10 | KOS Daniel | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 4:47.31 | B”BOL £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.20 | NOWAK Pawe³ | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.08 | KARWAT Krystian | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.94 | SYGU£A Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 5.94 | HADRY¦ Emil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.89 | JASZCZAK Eryk | niest. Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.88 | KASIŃSKI Mi³osz | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.87 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Be³chatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.84 | IGNACZEWSKI Micha³ | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.74 | PIETRUS Micha³ | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/3547/18 | 2018 | |||||||||
10 | 5.69 | WÓJCIK Rafa³ | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.68 | TWOREK Przemys³aw | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.63 | GUTOWSKI Konrad | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.62 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
14 | 5.62 | NABIA£EK Hubert | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.61 | PEDA Daniel | MKLA £źczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 5.57 | BA£DYGA Rafa³ | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 5.53 | WRÓBEL Rafa³ | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | 5.41 | £ASKI Mateusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
26 | 5.36 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
32 | 5.23 | FLEJTERSKI Mariusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
37 | 4.87 | P”PERSKI Bart³omiej | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
40 | 4.00 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.81 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.34 | ZA£OGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.94 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka £owicz | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | KARMELITA S³awomir | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 13.14 | STAŃCZYK Ernest | MKLA £źczyca | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.80 | RUTKOWSKI Marcin | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.54 | BOJANOWSKI Przemys³aw | MKLA £źczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.52 | BADURA Mariusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 11.51 | ZDZIARSKI Damian | MKLA £źczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.47 | PŹ¦KO Micha³ | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 11.45 | BRYLSKI £ukasz | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 11.42 | D”BROWSKI Mateusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 11.33 | NOGALA Pawe³ | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 11.32 | MUCHA Tomasz | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
17 | 10.83 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 10.71 | STASIAK Przemys³aw | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0216/12 | 4 | ||||||||||
20 | 10.41 | KOZERA Artur | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
38 | 8.31 | ADAMCZYK Kacper | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4778740406036 sekund |