Łódź 17 - 18.09.2016 Mityng zakończenia sezonu - Wieloboje / Finał ligi młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.61 | WOŹNICKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów # | 2002 | U16 | LD | -3.1 | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/2039/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.12 | ROSIŃSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -3.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.34 | SZKIŁONDŹ Zofia | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -3.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.58 | PLAK Malwina | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -3.1 | -- | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/3535/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.86 | FLIS Maria | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.12 | ZIEMIŃSKA Emilia | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -3.1 | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15.62 | SZYMAŃSKA Nina | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -3.1 | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.59 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.93 | SZYLER Klaudia | LUKS Strzałków | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 31.13 | PAWLAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 32.03 | MAJCHRZAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 33.02 | ZAKRZEWSKA Maja | UKS 55 Łódź | 2003 | U14 | LD | -1.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.58 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -2.6 | III | B.D. # | 747 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.60 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U20 | LD | -2.6 | -- | 584 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 27.61 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | -2.6 | IV | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | 662 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 29.02 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -2.6 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | 553 | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.17 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.35 | CHABROS Natalia | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/5761/15 | 2016 | 5 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.66 | SZYMCZAK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 50.48 | ZIMKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.63 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -2.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.72 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -2.1 | III | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.33 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -2.1 | IV | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.48 | BARCZ-BUCH Weronika | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -2.1 | IV | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/2583/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.12 | CHABROS Natalia | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -2.1 | V | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/5761/15 | 2016 | 5 | |||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.11 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U14 | LD | -2.1 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | 555 | ||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.96 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | -2.2 | III | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | 719 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.66 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -2.2 | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | 635 | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.65 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -2.2 | II | B.D. # | 758 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 18.83 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U20 | LD | -2.2 | -- | 406 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.11 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.66 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 70.77 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 71.43 | KOWALSKA Natalia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | RKS Łódź | brak daty | LDZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ |
SOBIESZUK Julia SZKIŁONDŹ Zofia LANGER Wiktoria SYCH Klaudia |
RKS Łódź | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
KOPEĆ Dominik KOPEĆ Dominik JASZCZAK Stanisław |
BEZ BEZ 4 |
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U16 | LD | II | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.66 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 806 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.30 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | 409 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.42 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | 534 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.42 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | 534 | |||||||
1 | w | 3 | 1.33 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U14 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | 439 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.25 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.36 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.38 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 10.80 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | 582 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 8.72 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | 446 | |||||||
1 | w | 3 | 7.56 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U14 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | 371 | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.96 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 592 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.90 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | 393 | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.46 | ZAMOJSKA Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.57 | PIASECKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.57 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.58 | OTTO Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.67 | DOBROWOLSKA Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.81 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.78 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.44 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4152/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.44 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.01 | PIENIĄŻEK Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.89 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -3.7 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.18 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -3.7 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.19 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -3.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.20 | RACZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -3.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.31 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -3.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.56 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -3.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.76 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.8 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.24 | SOBCZYK Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | -2.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.45 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | -2.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 14.17 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1957 | Masters | LD | -2.8 | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 14.23 | KOŚCIELAK Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | -2.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 12.22 | GAWRON Patryk | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -3.4 | V | FIRLIT Roman | Z/2333/16 | 2020 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 12.57 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | -3.4 | V | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 12.67 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -3.4 | V | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 13.18 | ROZENKRANC Bazyli | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -3.4 | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 13.33 | JOŃCZYK Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -2.8 | -- | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 4 | 13.51 | ERM Adrian | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -2.8 | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 4 | 13.62 | RADOMSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -2.8 | -- | SADACH Aneta | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 4 | 13.95 | JARCZEWSKI Antoni | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -2.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 4 | 14.88 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -2.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.03 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -1.7 | IV | B.D. # | 645 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.17 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -1.7 | IV | 618 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.88 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | IV | # | 675 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.48 | SZKUDLAREK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/6308/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.42 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.57 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.95 | PAWLAK Mateusz | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 54.77 | JACEWICZ Błażej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 58.48 | GOSS Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 52.05 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 54.66 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 54.93 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 55.18 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 57.55 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 58.71 | PIETRZKO Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 63.08 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | niest. łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 54.23 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | 630 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 55.98 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 560 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 55.59 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 575 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.96 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.20 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.31 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.21 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | V | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.91 | JOŃCZYK Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19.00 | RADOMSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | SADACH Aneta | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.98 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | III | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | 626 | |||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.56 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.34 |
SZYMAŃSKI Cezary SOBCZYK Krystian KOŚCIELAK Kacper GÓRECZNY Filip |
UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 2003 2003 2003 |
U14 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik NOWAK Igor WARSZYCKI Konrad |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. |
Z/3703/15 |
2024 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.70 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 544 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.58 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | 449 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.64 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 496 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.39 | KOŚCIELAK Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.73 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.23 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1999 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.84 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +3.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.68 | GÓRECZNY Filip | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +3.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.44 | SOBCZYK Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KOŚCIELAK Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +4.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.00 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | +4.2 | IV | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.74 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | V | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
f | 3 | 4.99 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.45 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | 686 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.21 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | -- | 423 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 6.16 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | IV | # | 621 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 5.21 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.5 | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | 423 | |||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.02 | BUJNOWICZ Longin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1940 | Masters | LD | -- | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/3492/22 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.02 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.53 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.78 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.18 | ROŻNIAKOWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.06 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.19 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.67 | GRABARCZYK Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.15 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | 375 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.97 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 605 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.03 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 608 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.99 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | 425 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.13 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.18 | ROŻNIAKOWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.37 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.43 | GRABARCZYK Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.48 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.20 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.70 | NOWAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.06 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.85 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.15 | RAKOCZY Olgierd | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.54 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3062241077423 sekund |