Kielce 10.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:41.97 | KOSTKA Kornelia | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.81 | NOWAK Paulina | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1993 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.00 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.40 | NOWAK Paulina | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1993 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.81 | ŻUK Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.81 | ¦LUSARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.81 | POKUSA Agata | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.71 | KORUS Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.61 | SIAREK Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.83 | WALEROWICZ Karolina | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1993 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.94 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.95 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.72 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U12 | SK | IV | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.30 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.46 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.21 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.13 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.42 | RACZYŃSKI Michał | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.01 | KAŁUŻA Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.81 | SIAREK Jacek | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5.74 | WO¦ Piotr | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany # | 1993 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.88 | DˇBROWSKI Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.50 | KROKOSZ Bartłomiej | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1992 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.32 | DˇBROWSKI Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.67 | WÓJCIK Sławomir | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.55 | WÓJCIK Sławomir | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.10 | DˇBROWSKI Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.62 | KROKOSZ Bartłomiej | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1992 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.35586094856262 sekund |