Kraków 17.01.2015 Halowy mityng w ramach obchodów Dnia Patrona |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.27 | OSUCH Joanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/3688/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.66 | BOBREK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3676/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.88 | KRÓL Małgorzata | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3684/17 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.82 | GODYŃ Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.91 | KRZEMIŃSKA Iga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.01 | SERAFIN Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.92 | BOCHENEK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.34 | SURMIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.74 | POSZWA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/1270/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.60 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.67 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.78 | NALEPA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.67 | BĄBKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 9.04 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.43 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.66 | CZABAN Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.81 | MANIK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.14 | KANIA Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.09 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.31 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.01 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.40 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.81 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.96 | RÓŻAŃSKA Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.89 | MORĄG Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 9.01 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 10.09 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 10.30 | ŻAK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3690/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 10 | 10.68 | MORĄG Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3687/17 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 10 | 10.70 | BARAN Iga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 10.80 | WĄSOWICZ Anita | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3689/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 11 | 11.47 | NIZIAŁEK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/1628/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 11 | 12.09 | CEPIGA Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3678/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 12 | 9.38 | MAKUŁA Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 10.70 | KLIMA Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 11.86 | STOKŁOSA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 9.86 | BIENIEK Amelia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 10.27 | SOŁTYS Karolina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 10.88 | FLESZAR Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 9.49 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 10.18 | TORBA Nikola | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 11.23 | BĘBENEK Tatiana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 15 | 10.42 | GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. BRACHMAN Tomasz | , Z/3681/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 15 | 10.66 | PALUCH Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 15 | 12.10 | CIASTOŃ Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 16 | 11.42 | TSARIUK Maria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 16 | 12.11 | STANEK Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 16 | 13.07 | WCISŁO Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 17 | 10.08 | KACPEREK Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 17 | 10.61 | ZIEMIAŃSKA Roxana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 17 | 10.86 | ZASĘPA Dobrawa | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.01 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.18 | MAKUŁA Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.21 | KANIA Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.65 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.89 | BIENIEK Amelia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.17 | KACPEREK Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.06 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.38 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.48 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 8.56 | CZABAN Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 8.60 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 8.65 | BĄBKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 8.63 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 8.76 | MANIK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 8.83 | NALEPA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 8.78 | KRZEMIŃSKA Iga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 8.84 | MORĄG Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 8.88 | GODYŃ Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.80 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.86 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.99 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.40 | SAWICKA Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 10.89 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.57 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 10.09 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 10.51 | SAWICKA Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 9.73 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.69 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.99 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 8.61 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 9.68 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 10.48 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 9.58 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 10.34 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.40 | CZABAN Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | GODYŃ Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.35 | BOBREK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.30 | JASTRZĘBSKA Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.25 | KOWACKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.20 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 1.15 | KOWALIK Milena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.15 | MAMICA Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.10 | BĘBENEK Tatiana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | 1.05 | POPIEL Nikola | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.38 | SAWICKA Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.32 | MORĄG Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.31 | KRZEMIŃSKA Iga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.24 | MANIK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 4.16 | POSZWA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/1270/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | 4.10 | SURMIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.02 | BIENIEK Amelia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.63 | NOWAK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 3.61 | TORBA Nikola | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | 3.47 | ZIEMIAŃSKA Roxana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
11 | 3.42 | TOMAL Dominika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 3.36 | KACPEREK Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
NM | KANIA Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.00 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.10 | BANACHOWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.14 | CIESIELSKI Oliwier | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.38 | CZECHOWSKI Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.13 | SZUMILAS Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.87 | ZEGAN Oliwier | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.17 | ŻUCHOWSKI Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.54 | TEKIELA Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.55 | WILCZYŃSKI Gabriel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.70 | ŁEPKOWSKI Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.85 | FRANKOWICZ Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.23 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.32 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.60 | MORĄG Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.09 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.98 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.05 | GOLAS Daniel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.25 | SZCZUDŁO Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.90 | TATAR Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.48 | STAWARZ Dominik | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 10.35 | AKSAMIT Konrad | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 9.29 | DZIUBEK Mikołaj | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 9.74 | ŁUKASIAK Bartosz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 10.93 | MIŁEK Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.83 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.09 | CHMURA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.49 | BULIŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/4806/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.94 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | Sen | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 11.99 | KOLEGOWICZ Klaudiusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.74 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.83 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.96 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | Sen | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.08 | CHMURA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.17 | GOLAS Daniel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.24 | SZCZUDŁO Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.08 | ŻUCHOWSKI Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.27 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.46 | BULIŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/4806/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 8.54 | TEKIELA Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 8.59 | MORĄG Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 8.65 | ŁEPKOWSKI Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 9.47 | CZECHOWSKI Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 10.31 | SZUMILAS Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 10.66 | WILCZYŃSKI Gabriel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.25 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.65 | SERWAŃSKI Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 9.87 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 10.52 | SERWAŃSKI Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.91 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.05 | GIL Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.92 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 9.89 | GIL Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | KŁOSIŃSKI Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | ŻUCHOWSKI Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | DOMIŃSKI Karol | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | BRODOWSKI Krystian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.35 | GÓRKA Kacper | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.30 | SYNOWIEC Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.20 | WILCZYŃSKI Gabriel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.81 | GIL Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.37 | GOLAS Daniel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.13 | SZCZUDŁO Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.12 | BRODOWSKI Krystian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.84 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.43 | ŁEPKOWSKI Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.40 | DZIUBEK Mikołaj | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.22 | FRANKOWICZ Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 4.05 | KOWALCZYK Artur | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 4.04 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.96 | ŻAK Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 3.65 | SZUMILAS Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
NM | TATAR Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||||
NM | PAWŁOWSKI Oliwier | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
NM | SEWIŁO Maksymilian | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7198569774628 sekund |