Wrocław 16 - 17.09.2008 Finał Ogólnopolski Pucharu Jean Humberta |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.08 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.76 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.00 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.41 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | STASIAK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.35 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.20 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.32 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.88 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.38 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.78 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.20 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.99 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.06 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.90 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 2.80 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.88 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.85 | KĘDZIOR II Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.31628704071045 sekund |