Warszawa 19 - 20.01.2008 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.67 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.38 | PAKUŁA Kinga | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.83 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.40 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.85 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.84 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.05 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.66 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.85 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.77 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.92 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 7.96 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.01 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 8.06 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.06 | ŚWIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 8.30 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 8.47 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.66 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | f | 7.68 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.80 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.77 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.92 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 8.02 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 8.36 | PAKUŁA Kinga | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.82 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 7.96 | ŚWIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.02 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 8.38 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.86 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.08 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 8.46 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 7.94 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 8.49 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.21 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.82 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.86 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.12 | MIKULSKA Anna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.22 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.84 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.69 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.58 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.96 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.74 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.14 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.98 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 29.84 | JAGIEŁŁO Sylwia | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 27.46 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 27.65 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:37.92 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:38.21 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:38.92 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 1:44.64 | WIADERNA Emilia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:45.34 | ZAŁĘSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:47.93 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:19.85 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:21.63 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:28.39 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.02 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.96 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.64 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.13 | OPRZĄDEK Magdalena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.64 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.51 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 12.26 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.71 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 11.63 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.95 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.93 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.14 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 9.69 | TRĘBSKA Gabriela | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.75 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.34 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.40 | SZUBA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.06 | CHROMIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.58 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.14 | BYCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.79 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.67 | RYCHLEWSKI Daniel | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.74 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.91 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 24.43 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 24.90 | FURMAN Kamil | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 24.48 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:22.19 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 1:23.13 | SŁOMSKI Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:23.32 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:23.96 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:25.51 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1989 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:00.17 | SEKUŁA Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:00.37 | SZPAK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:06.25 | BOGUMIŁ Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.36 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 9.09 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.38 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.52 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.71 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.78 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.84 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.91 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | A | 8.26 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.56 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.72 | KRAWCZYK Michał | UKS Mokotów | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.75 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 8.82 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.66 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.38 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.01 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.25 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.59 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8.71 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8.39 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 8.41 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 8.76 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.34 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.08 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.04 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.90 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | 1.85 | FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 1.85 | WOŹNIAK Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 1.80 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
17 | 1.80 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
21 | 1.65 | ZIEMIŃSKI Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.70 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.50 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 4.40 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.80 | TARNOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.60 | HARBUZ Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.97 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.85 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.78 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1031789779663 sekund |