Zielona Góra 31.08.2016 Mityng zakończenia wakacji |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.68 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -1.4 | II | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.00 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.11 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | III | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.13 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.16 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | III | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.72 | PAWŁOW Nina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.75 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.43 | GAWROŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.24 | ROSA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | V | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/5625/15 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.27 | SZYMCZAK Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.39 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | V | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.64 | PAWLUK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.27 | MARCZUK Roksana | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.44 | ROBOTA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.80 | ¦MIGIELSKA Sara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.05 | RZYMAN Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.26 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | II | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.37 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.01 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.63 | THIELE Maja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.54 | GÓRA Gabriela | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | GÓRA Ireneusz | Z/0905/16 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.56 | KRÓL Klaudia | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.03 | KUCAL Kamila | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.67 | PAWŁOW Nina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.81 | RZYMAN Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.51 | TYCHOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.58 | KRASOWSKA Julia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.87 | WIT Kinga | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 52.78 | MARCZUK Roksana | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:34.39 | BEKUS Joanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:40.35 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.89 | LEMIERZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:49.90 | POGODA Paulina | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:50.76 | WUSIEWICZ Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:53.96 | SOBCZAK Nikola | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.56 | CERBIN Magdalena | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:54.67 | RˇCZKOWIAK Marcelina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:57.31 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LANDYSZKOWSKI Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:59.59 | CZECH Natalia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:11.77 | NALEPKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:58.80 | POGODA Kamila | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:59.34 | JASTRZĘBSKA Iga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:08.36 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:12.05 | DZIAŁOSZEWSKA Maja | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/3912/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:49.64 | KRÓL Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:11.14 | GAWROŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.26 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.9 | II | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | Z/0632/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.62 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.9 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.76 | ROBOTA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.17 | THIELE Maja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.58 | CHMIELEWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.10 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.7 | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.21 | CHMIELEWSKA Nina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U14 | LB | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.53 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.95 | KACZMAREK Alicja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.7 | -- | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.41 | RZYMAN Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.51 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -2.2 | II | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 30.99 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | II | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | Z/0632/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 33.22 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | WO¬NIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 34.93 | KACZMAREK Alicja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | V | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.58 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | WO¬NIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 1.30 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
NM | KAZIŃSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.21 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | +0.9 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 5.12 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | +1.3 | III | GRENDA Jan | |||||||||||
3 | 4.85 | GˇSIOR Dorota | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.56 | CHMIELEWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.35 | PAWLUK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.34 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 4.33 | NIŻYŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.26 | BŁASZCZYK Klaudyna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.22 | KAZIŃSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.21 | KRASOWSKA Julia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
11 | 4.18 | KOWALSKA Karolina | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.11 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
13 | 4.08 | HENSEL Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 4.04 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Emilia | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2003 | U14 | LB | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.80 | BARTCZAK Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 3.78 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.8 | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
17 | 3.76 | TYCHOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
18 | 3.67 | JURGA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U14 | LB | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
19 | 3.48 | TAMUL Wiktoria | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U14 | LB | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
20 | 3.12 | MICKIEWICZ Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U14 | LB | +1.1 | -- | ZABŁOCKA Beata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
NM | ¦MIGIELSKA Sara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.31 | PRZYBYLSKA Karolina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.15 | DUDKIEWICZ Alicja | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz # | Z/0500/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 8.38 | CIE¦LAR Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.90 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | -- | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.65 | SMOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.60 | DUDKIEWICZ Alicja | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz # | Z/0500/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 22.82 | SYGUTOWSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 21.02 | NADRICZNA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 20.00 | CIE¦LAR Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 18.63 | KOLBUSZ Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.49 | WIELGOS Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
NM | FANKULEWSKA Zuzanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.29 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 19.08 | SZYMANIUK Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.40 | FANKULEWSKA Zuzanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.70 | SYGUTOWSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.36 | NADRICZNA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 24.38 | KOLBUSZ Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 19.66 | SZYMANIUK Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 17.96 | WIELGOS Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 15.24 | ZAŁUSKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.62 | NOWAKOWSKA Sara | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.48 | SMOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.20 | KUD Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.46 | BAJOR Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | MICHNIAK Jan # | Z/3023/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 26.58 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.32 | NIŻYŃSKA Natalia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:29.29 | RZETELNA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18:52.87 | LIPKA Wanessa | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19:02.23 | LE Jasmina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.22 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.41 | URBANOWICZ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -2.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.78 | DURA Dawid | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U18 | LB | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.97 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U23 | LB | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.00 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.04 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -2.2 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.45 | REJ Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -2.2 | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.47 | KOMASZKO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.98 | WIELICZKO Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U18 | LB | -1.8 | IV | GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek | Z/1506/16 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.30 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | V | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.33 | PAWLACZYK Nikodem | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.64 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.68 | PUCZKO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.87 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.33 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -1.8 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.35 | TAMUL Kacper | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.36 | KUBI¦ Eryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | V | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2711/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.49 | WYRWAS Krzysztof | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | V | CZERNIK Edward # | Z/2872/16 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.17 | TROCKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.20 | WYBRAŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.34 | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.62 | PAWŁOW Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.73 | DAROS Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.02 | LESICKI Marcel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.46 | LE¦NIAK Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.61 | CZEKALSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.12 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.40 | KUBI¦ Eryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | II | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2711/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.30 | REJ Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | III | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.60 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.14 | PAWLACZYK Nikodem | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.92 | DAROS Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 43.03 | PAWŁOW Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.46 | SAFIAN Miłosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.48 | TABOROWSKI Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | KACZMAREK Grzegorz | Z/2354/17 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.15 | OSTROWSKI Norbert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela | Z/5776/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.42 | KOWALIK Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.97 | MARCELA Wojciech | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.35 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.12 | WERNER Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0360/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:28.43 | NAUS Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:32.17 | LASKOWSKI Adrian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:32.69 | BIEKSZO Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:33.26 | KLATKA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/0357/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:39.92 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:41.15 | KURPAS Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:42.24 | WROCZYŃSKI Piotr | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | SKORUPA Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:42.78 | KURCZEWSKI Maksym | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:46.90 | ZATOKA Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:37.66 | CIECIERSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:43.51 | MEGER Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:48.71 | PĘKALA Piotr | Akademia Biegowa Żary # | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | SKORUPA Krzysztof # | Z/0976/14 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:52.41 | WAWRZYKOWSKI Jakub | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard B.D. | Z/0439/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:54.86 | WĘGLARZ Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:02.05 | WOJTCZAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:02.49 | FORNALIK Kamil Józef | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:04.18 | KEMPA Maciej | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0932/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:12.68 | WAWRZYKOWSKI Łukasz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/0571/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.82 | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.33 | ZEMMER Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.83 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.77 | DER Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.32 | GRABOWSKI Marek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.29 | NOWAK Michał | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 20.16 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.78 | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.89 | ZEMMER Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.77 | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.54 | DER Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.64 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.9 | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.40 | GRABOWSKI Marek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.43 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 32.64 | ZINEK Maksymilian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.9 | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.89 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.86 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | OSTROWSKI Norbert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela | Z/5776/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 1.65 | WOJTCZAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.65 | MAREK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.65 | MAREK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.60 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 1.60 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 1.50 | NADZIEJKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.50 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.45 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.92 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 5.91 | WIELICZKO Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | IV | GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek | Z/1506/16 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 5.65 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.51 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.47 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.38 | WYRWAS Krzysztof | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.8 | -- | CZERNIK Edward # | Z/2872/16 | 2022 | |||||||||
8 | 5.00 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
9 | 4.95 | PĘDZIŃSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.83 | LE¦NIAK Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.64 | CZEKALSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.63 | MAREK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.62 | NADZIEJKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.61 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.15 | JĘCEK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.53 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.23 | SZNAJDROWICZ Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.75 | WRONA Oskar | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.19 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 15.97 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.51 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.29 | WISEŁKA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5411/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 35.80 | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 29.85 | CIUCHTA Szymon | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | KORYTKO Jakub | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.34 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.56 | KOTLECKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.60 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.25 | JĘCEK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 31.05 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.68 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 50.05 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.88 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.26 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.06 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.65 | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 44.09 | JARZEMBOWSKI Maciej | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.14 | CIUCHTA Szymon | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 20.64 | SZNAJDROWICZ Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.90 | WISEŁKA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5411/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 33.28 | KORYTKO Jakub | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.80 | WRONA Oskar | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.00 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 27.53 | MAREK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.61 | WROCZYŃSKI Piotr | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | SKORUPA Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 71.23 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 41.69 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:38.55 | STRZESZEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/5644/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19:57.56 | KORNACKI Konrad | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7203171253204 sekund |