Wrocław 03 - 04.05.2014 Ogólnopolski mityng - Wiosna Wielobojowa |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.98 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.48 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.21 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.99 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.54 | ZAREMBA Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.71 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.93 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.43 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.91 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.99 | HUDZIAK Agata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.44 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.71 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.93 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 27.32 | PAPIÓR Jolanta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0560/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.74 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.27 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.40 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.70 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.50 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.57 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 29.62 | STYCZEŃ Berenika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 30.00 | DUCKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.24 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.29 | TOROŃ Małgorzata | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | III | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | , Z/0109/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.27 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.59 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | V | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 29.64 | SZMAGIEREWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 30.22 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 30.43 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 30.53 | SZKODNA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:31.98 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 668 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:39.67 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 577 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:34.59 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 636 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:40.83 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 563 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:36.79 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 610 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:41.80 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 552 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:38.03 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 596 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:42.46 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | 545 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:43.01 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 539 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:43.26 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 536 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:43.42 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | -- | B.D. | M | 534 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:56.47 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 399 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:59.95 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 366 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:00.05 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 365 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3:06.30 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 309 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3:08.86 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 287 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3:11.20 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 268 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:47.18 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:52.65 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:54.86 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:57.61 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:00.27 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:00.73 | SKIBIŃSKA Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.34 | ZIMNY Antonina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.48 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | V | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.19 | PACHULSKA Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 20.24 | MACHNER Matylda | UKS-MOS Opole | 1999 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.05 | KOLANEK Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.36 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.36 | TKACZUK Weronika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.35 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.46 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.79 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 68.92 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 76.24 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 76.27 | TKACZUK Weronika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 79.39 | USIK Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | RYŚ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ADASZAK Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.17 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | 606 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.34 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | III | # | 654 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.11 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | 589 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.31 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.6 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 645 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.09 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | 584 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.17 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | -1.3 | III | B.D. | M | 606 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.85 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | IV | # | 519 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.86 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | -- | 522 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.59 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | 451 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.74 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | -- | 490 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.41 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | -- | 406 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.52 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | -- | # | 433 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.28 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | -- | 374 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.45 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | 416 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.44 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 413 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.32 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 384 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 4.27 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 371 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNS | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.33 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.02 | KUMOŚ Beata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0063/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.93 | PIOSNA Sandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.08 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.36 | KOZIEŁ Martyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | WODNICKI Łukasz | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.00 | WOŹNIAK Dominika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.53 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.22 | BEKACZ Ewa | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 38.48 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 638 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 34.72 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 566 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 34.36 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | 559 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 30.77 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 491 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 29.92 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 475 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 29.57 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 468 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 28.70 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 452 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 28.40 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 446 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 24.90 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 380 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 22.00 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 326 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 30.73 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | -- | B.D. | M | 490 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 28.90 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 456 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 27.86 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | 436 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 27.49 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 429 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 24.95 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 381 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 23.31 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 351 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 14.63 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | 190 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4185 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4051 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3880 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3767 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 3736 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 3650 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3589 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 3429 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 2793 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2629 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4490 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4417 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4241 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
4 | 3765 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3340 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2914 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2601 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.35 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.67 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.70 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.79 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.99 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.14 | WILCZYŃSKI Stanisław | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.88 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.48 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.87 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.18 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.18 | WEJKSZNIA Marek | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.69 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.73 | ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.03 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.82 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.96 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.04 | JACENT Artur | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.13 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.60 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.84 | KACZOROWSKI Wacław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.92 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.76 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.05 | ŻOGALSKI Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.35 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.45 | ANDRZEWSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 26.13 | PIRÓG Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 26.70 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | s | 4 | 29.23 | WŁODARCZYK Maciej | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:55.55 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | 709 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:07.31 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | 594 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:07.33 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 594 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:21.48 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 469 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:07.24 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:12.36 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:18.08 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:19.63 | SZKWAREK Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:40.25 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:46.00 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:01.87 | DAŃKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:37.31 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 697 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:43.85 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | 656 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:46.01 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 643 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:50.59 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 615 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:53.12 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 600 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5:00.12 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 559 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4:57.75 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 573 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:04.00 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | 537 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:19.93 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 450 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:02.18 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 547 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:06.08 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 525 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5:04.80 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 532 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5:19.40 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 453 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5:05.32 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 529 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5:06.08 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 525 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5:06.82 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 521 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5:08.50 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 512 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5:26.51 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 417 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 5:39.50 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 354 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 5:51.38 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 300 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 6:05.95 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 240 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 6:10.18 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 224 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.89 | TAŁOCHA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.33 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.31 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | 812 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.86 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | 639 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.19 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | 605 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 19.17 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 418 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.38 | CEBINKA Kamil | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.47 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | 794 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.95 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | 738 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.07 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | 725 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 16.26 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | 704 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 16.90 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | +0.4 | -- | 635 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 16.92 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | 633 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 17.26 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | 597 | ||||||||
1 | 7 | w | 2 | 17.10 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 614 | ||||
2 | 9 | w | 2 | 17.42 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 581 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 17.84 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | 540 | |||||||
4 | 11 | w | 2 | 18.12 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 513 | |||||||
5 | 12 | w | 2 | 18.58 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 470 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 18.63 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 465 | ||||||||
7 | 14 | w | 2 | 18.68 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 461 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.28 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.40 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.31 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 812 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.72 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 765 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.05 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | 727 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 16.24 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | 706 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 16.41 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 687 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 16.49 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | III | # | 679 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.60 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | # | 899 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 17.55 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 568 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.79 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 544 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 19.04 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | +0.1 | -- | 429 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 19.53 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | +0.1 | -- | 387 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.32 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.70 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.70 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.66 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | III | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.20 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.30 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 431 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.60 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | 509 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.80 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | 562 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.00 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 357 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.10 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 381 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.20 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 406 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2.40 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 220 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2.90 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 333 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.00 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 357 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2.80 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 309 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2.80 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 309 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2.50 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 242 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 2.70 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 286 | |||||||||
6 | 5 | w | 1 | 2.70 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 286 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2.60 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 264 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2.60 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | 264 | |||||||||
9 | 10 | w | 1 | 2.30 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 199 | |||||
10 | 9 | w | 1 | 2.30 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 199 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 2.20 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 179 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 2.00 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 140 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 1.90 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 121 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.84 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.27 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 35.37 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 571 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 32.41 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 512 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 30.91 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 482 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 30.31 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 471 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 30.27 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 470 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 29.68 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 458 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 28.48 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | 435 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 28.36 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 432 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 27.19 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 409 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 25.14 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 370 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 24.72 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 362 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 21.53 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 301 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 21.32 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 297 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 19.60 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 265 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 37.83 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 621 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 33.21 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 528 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 32.70 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 518 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 27.07 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | 407 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 25.25 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 372 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 21.10 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 293 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 29.90 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 462 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 29.00 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 445 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 28.92 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 443 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 25.92 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 385 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 23.45 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 337 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.12 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.86 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.33 | WARCHOŁ Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.13 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PTAK Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.57 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 44.22 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | 0 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 34.78 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 34.11 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 32.74 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 46.61 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 539 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 44.18 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 503 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 41.98 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | 471 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 41.34 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 462 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 41.19 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 459 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 38.97 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 427 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 36.97 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 398 | ||||||||
8 | 9 | w | 1 | 35.47 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 377 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 35.97 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 384 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 34.53 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 363 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 33.95 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 355 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 33.03 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 342 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 24.07 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 217 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 23.60 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 210 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 46.82 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 542 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 48.07 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 560 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 42.98 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 485 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 45.82 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | 527 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 41.25 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 460 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 43.50 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 493 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 38.74 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 424 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 39.50 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 435 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 26.54 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 251 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 27.48 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 264 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3786 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3073 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2836 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2481 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5870 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5748 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5625 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5347 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5207 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4793 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4734 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 4647 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 4346 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 4097 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 4078 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
12 | 3980 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 3928 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 3598 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6072 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 5681 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 5487 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5187 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4836 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4628 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
DNF | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5560 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 5268 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5018 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4708 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3905 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
DNF | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1482748985291 sekund |