Kraków 01.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.64 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.73 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.06 | JAGODZIŃSKA Afrodyta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.08 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | III | GRANDYS Janusz | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.32 | PIECZONKA Iwona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.43 | ROSÓŁ Aneta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.46 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.27 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.37 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.55 | SPALTENSTEIN Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.67 | STANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.98 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.35 | KWAK Areti | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 13.46 | ŚLIZOWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 13.77 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 14.57 | SZOSTAK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 41.91 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 42.05 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | GRANDYS Janusz | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 42.31 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 42.58 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 42.93 | PODSIADŁO Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 43.55 | ORACZEWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 44.87 | ROSÓŁ Aneta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 42.68 | ŚLIZOWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 42.99 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 43.27 | PIECZONKA Iwona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 43.43 | SPALTENSTEIN Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 44.10 | KUPIEC Agnieszka | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 43.37 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 43.47 | JAGODZIŃSKA Afrodyta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 44.33 | BINEK Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 48.13 | MICHALIK Sylwia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 45.80 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 48.00 | BARAN Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:40.56 | CICH Ewelina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:40.69 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:48.43 | KUKUCZKA Magdalena | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1990 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:55.47 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:56.56 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:57.73 | KURDZIEL Marta | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:58.68 | BATORSKA Katarzyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:05.21 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Wioletta | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:10.39 | KLICH Magdalena | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 3:18.58 | ŻABA Justyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 3:21.62 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 3:28.45 | WAŃCZYK Kamila | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.70 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.65 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.65 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.60 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.60 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.60 | JASTRZĘBSKA Aneta | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.50 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.51 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.18 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.10 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.00 | STANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4.80 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4.75 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4.61 | KWAK Areti | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.05 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6.70 | BASTER Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.08 | JANKOWSKA Malwina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 39.60 | JANKOWSKA Malwina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 33.15 | DORSZEWSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.30 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.44 | BRĄCZYK Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.52 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.83 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.97 | BARZYK Bartłomiej | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.21 | WOLNY Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.22 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.31 | SMOŁA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.11 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.25 | ŁAWICKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.70 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 12.83 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.68 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.25 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.90 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.12 | GORCZYCA Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 34.95 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 35.26 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 36.01 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 36.21 | BRĄCZYK Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 36.48 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 38.19 | HYRC Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 36.06 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 36.21 | KIPIEL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 36.25 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 37.16 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 38.15 | GUZIK Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 36.49 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 37.96 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 38.60 | ŚLUSARZ Dawid | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 38.19 | MENTLEWICZ Szymon | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 41.23 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 42.40 | GORCZYCA Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:10.71 | SMOŁA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:11.03 | KUBICZ Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:11.85 | MENTLEWICZ Szymon | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:20.62 | KULIK Dawid | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1983 | U23 | OP | -- | MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof # | Z/0959/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:26.25 | SUTOR Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:27.30 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | -- | STEFANOWICZ Monika | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:27.62 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:31.45 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:31.52 | MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | Sen | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:31.61 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:31.74 | BAŁAZIŃSKI Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:34.12 | MANDECKI Mariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:34.71 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:36.07 | JAMIOŁ Michał | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:36.26 | DUDA Stanisław | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:38.01 | GOSTEK Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 2:41.98 | REMBIASZ Michał | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 2:45.18 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:36.31 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:36.45 | TABOR Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:41.79 | STEINDEL Marcin | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5:29.80 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5:53.32 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6:09.50 | GOLA Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.95 | DUBOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.70 | FORTUNA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.04 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.56 | CABAJ Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.27 | PAJOR Przemysław | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.20 | KATARZYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.98 | BARZYK Bartłomiej | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.90 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5.53 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 5.29 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 5.14 | ŁAWICKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 5.13 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 5.02 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.30 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.35 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.70 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.31 | SZLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.71 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.65 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.30 | ZARZYCKI Robert | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.05 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.17 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.21 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 32.38 | SITKOWSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 44.04 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 37.84 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 36.02 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 31.05 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 40.32 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 38.78 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 40.57 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 38.38 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.94470286369324 sekund |