Białogard 01 - 08.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.73 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.78 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.23 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:04.45 | BIEŃ Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:07.31 | MAŃSKA Krystyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.57 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.92 | FRANZKOWSKA Marzena | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.94 | MARCIUCH Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.95 | MARCIUCH Agnieszka | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.78 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.10 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:34.02 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | KLINKOSZ Marcin | SKLA Słupsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | ROSZAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.05 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | BORKOWSKI Dawid | GULKS Barwice # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.75 | MICHALAK Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.89 | SZEWEL Remigiusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.70 | STACHECKI Adrian | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.94 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.88 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.63 | SZMIDT Robert | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.30718302726746 sekund |