Spała 23 - 24.02.2008 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.95 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.30 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.59 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.20 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.55 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.82 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.89 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.01 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.75 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.52 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.87 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.00 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.53 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.72 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.19 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.33 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.36 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.26 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 55.58 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 55.84 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 56.21 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 56.76 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:19.93 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:22.88 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:23.43 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:25.69 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:26.27 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:31.88 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:35.42 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:44.92 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | U23 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:49.54 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.79 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.79 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.79 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.70 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.55 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.10 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.10 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.77 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.52 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.46 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.59 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.30 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.15 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.94 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.46 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.38 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.64 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.55 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.54 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.63 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12:50.51 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13:21.05 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13:44.47 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 21.40 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | M | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.20 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.73 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.28 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.22 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.37 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.69 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.24 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.85 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 21.63 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 21.77 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 22.76 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław # | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 21.70 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 21.85 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 6 | 22.48 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | Sen | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 21.47 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 21.61 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 22.65 | BURDZIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 21.56 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 22.03 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 22.16 | GOLUCH Robert | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | OLSZAR Michał # | Z/3883/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.05 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.38 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.45 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.62 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 21.79 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.60 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.90 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.93 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.29 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 47.80 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 48.20 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 48.46 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 48.61 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:49.49 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:49.53 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:51.35 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:51.45 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:54.45 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:55.53 | TOMCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. OPUCHLIK Tomasz | , Z/4187/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:05.67 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:06.33 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:09.80 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:20.63 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:25.31 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:25.94 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:29.40 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:32.11 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:33.24 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8:34.69 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8:38.51 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8:44.40 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8:46.58 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8:52.74 | TWÓR Maciej | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/5168/11 | 2015 | ||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.83 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.20 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.31 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.47 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.74 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.76 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.95 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.13 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.19 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.80 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.89 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.12 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.14 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.16 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.17 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.42 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.25 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.25 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.18 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.13 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.13 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.08 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.08 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.08 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.08 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19:51.20 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20:06.33 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20:27.17 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20:57.68 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20:59.68 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21:27.14 | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9299430847168 sekund |