Zielona Góra 01.05.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 08.40 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 08.63 | FLIK Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.44 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.60 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | RATYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | CZYCZEWSKA Elżbieta | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | GEMBARA Beata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.70 | BUDZISZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | KOGUT Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1983 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.40 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1979 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | ĆWIERTNIA Malwina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | ŚLUSARCZYK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | SZULC Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | GASPERSKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1990 | U14 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.49 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.95 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.08 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.41 | SOBOLEWSKA Aldona | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.97 | ROKOSZ Olga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.45 | BZDĘGA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.50 | RATYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.35 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.03 | GEBAUER Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.02 | WIAK Jolanta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.22 | SZUMLICKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 08.15 | ŁUCZAK Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.91 | PURCZYŃSKI Marek | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.96 | KAMIŃSKI Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1987 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.03 | ZALESKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1987 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.36 | BĄBA Wojciech | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.45 | DYSIEWICZ Marcin | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.89 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:31.72 | SALAMON Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:29.52 | DRZAŁA Marek | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1976 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:49.08 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:30.71 | KACZMAREK Adam | LLKS Gubin | 1979 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:32.01 | LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1983 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:34.55 | KUBIAK Tomasz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1983 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | SZCZERBA Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | WOJTYNA Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | SUCHODOLSKI Robert | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1981 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | MADEJ Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | KOTLARSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | HIKI Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | WIECHNO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | STONOGA Michał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.70 | KOTLARSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | CERBIŃSKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1960 | Masters | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.50 | HUSZCZA Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.50 | IDZIAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.73 | KAMIŃSKI Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1987 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.63 | MARCINIAK Filip | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.10 | SAWICKI Przemysław | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | BASIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1983 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.51606512069702 sekund |