£ód¼ 22.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.16 | P£OCKA Gabriela | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.74 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.68 | P£OCKA Gabriela | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 27.06 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA £źczyca | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.90 | PSKIT Ma³gorzata | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £omæa # | 1976 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.35 | JUROWSKA Barbara | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 61.74 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:37.06 | OLEJNICZAK Justyna | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.73 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.73 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.76 | KIELER Angelika | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.76 | KIELER Angelika | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.06 | BROÆYŃSKA Martyna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1986 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.06 | BROÆYŃSKA Martyna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1986 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.61 | BUJNOWICZ Katarzyna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1978 | Sen | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.61 | BUJNOWICZ Katarzyna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1978 | Sen | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.93 | MUSIA£EK Aleksandra | AZS £ód¼ # | 1984 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.93 | MUSIA£EK Aleksandra | AZS £ód¼ # | 1984 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.16 | KU¦MIEREK Julita | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1980 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 64.16 | KU¦MIEREK Julita | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1980 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.82 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1983 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.76 | JAROS Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.74 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | +0.4 | II | LIPIŃSKI Zdzis³aw # | M | ||||||||||
4 | 5.40 | £UKASZEWICZ Monika | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1986 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.67 | £UKASZEWICZ Monika | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1986 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.10 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewelina | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.43 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.43 | MIGDA Alicja | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1985 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 32.43 | MIGDA Alicja | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1985 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.88 | KAWKA Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1982 | U23 | LD | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.13 | WO¬NIAK Marcin | AZS £ód¼ # | 1983 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.19 | STELMASIAK Dariusz | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.91 | D”BROWSKI Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1983 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.93 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.93 | PYTLIK Rados³aw | RKS £ód¼ | 1979 | Sen | LD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.93 | KOPEĘ Dominik | RKS £ód¼ | 1985 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 10.98 | KORCZYŃSKI Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ # | 1983 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.06 | JANKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 22.28 | WO¬NIAK Marcin | AZS £ód¼ # | 1983 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 22.57 | STELMASIAK Dariusz | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 24.75 | DRAUS Cezary | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.35 | KORCZYŃSKI Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ # | 1983 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:03.63 | BILECKI Kamil | £KS £ód¼ | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.37 | NIEMYJSKI Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ # | 1984 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.20 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.93 | STR”KOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1983 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.50 | KLIMCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1984 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.24 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA £źczyca # | 1986 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.05 | CZAJKA Adam | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.97 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.68 | PRZERADZKI Konrad | UKS Cyprianka # | 1982 | U23 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | ||||||||||||
2 | 64.97 | CHROBAK Gracjan | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.97 | WASZAK Leszek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1978 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 52.12 | MULARCZYK Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 46.23 | W”GROCKI Kamil | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.56528782844543 sekund |