Zamość 28 - 29.06.2003 Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.85 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.13 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +3.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.17 | DAWIDOWSKA Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | +3.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.21 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +3.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.31 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +3.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.06 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.16 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.49 | GANIEC Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.12 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.13 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.26 | CHUDZIAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.34 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +2.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.37 | ARCISZEWSKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.42 | FRANKIEWICZ Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U20 | KP | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.47 | MAŁACZEK Mirela | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.90 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.03 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.06 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.12 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.27 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.30 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.38 | DAWIDOWSKA Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | |||||||||||
1 | 11.98 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.67 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.12 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.40 | BARTOSIAK Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.01 | DAWIDOWSKA Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.09 | CHUDZIAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.42 | SZYDŁOWSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 25.62 | FRANKIEWICZ Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 25.52 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.87 | DOLINA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.92 | GANIEC Monika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 26.22 | SZPAK Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 26.52 | OTOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 24.92 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.25 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 25.46 | ARCISZEWSKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 25.62 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 26.18 | SZALWA Karolina | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 24.78 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 25.58 | DONDZIŁŁO Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 26.05 | MAŁACZEK Mirela | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 26.21 | BUSZEWSKA Żaneta | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 26.65 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.95 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.15 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.38 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.48 | DAWIDOWSKA Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.13 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.44 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.59 | SZYDŁOWSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.18 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.11 | JANICKA Ewa | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.22 | FALCZYŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 58.87 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 59.35 | ZASŁAWSKA Krystyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 56.50 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.97 | TUTAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 58.70 | PILARCZYK Izabela | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 59.20 | RAKOCZY Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 54.81 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 57.27 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 57.49 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 58.90 | PLĄSKOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 58.98 | KOZŁOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.68 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.87 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.60 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.73 | TUTAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.76 | JANICKA Ewa | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 58.54 | FALCZYŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 58.74 | PLĄSKOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 58.81 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 58.87 | PILARCZYK Izabela | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 59.08 | KOZŁOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:13.44 | PIETRYKA Martyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:15.32 | BOTA Iwona | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:15.42 | STADNICKA Patrycja | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:16.10 | BYKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:06.89 | DRĄŻKOWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:07.75 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:07.76 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:09.20 | JARGIEŁO Dorota | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:10.45 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:10.91 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:14.18 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:15.60 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | 2:05.85 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:27.87 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 4:28.10 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
3 | 4:30.55 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:35.34 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:36.00 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:36.55 | CIEŚLIK Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:37.17 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:38.37 | KACZMARCZYK Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:38.50 | GRONOSTAJ Ewa | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1985 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:09.87 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 9:56.67 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10:00.61 | WOJTKUŃSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 10:01.47 | MARCINKOWSKA Edyta | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:02.35 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:02.43 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | 10:08.85 | CHOCIAJ Beata | LKS Polkowice | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 10:14.99 | GLISZCZYŃSKA Krystyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 10:19.99 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 10:20.22 | BYKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 10:21.89 | MUDY Justyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 10:25.92 | GÓRSKA Małgorzata | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||||
11 | 10:27.26 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
13 | 10:37.07 | CHOJNACKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 10:41.38 | PIOTROWICZ Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
15 | 11:06.98 | DOLNA Ewelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1984 | U20 | PM | IV | WOJGIENICA Wojciech | BEZ | |||||||||||
16 | 11:13.45 | RUMIŃSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
17 | 11:27.75 | MACIEJONEK Kamila | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 17:27.02 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 17:31.51 | MARCINKOWSKA Edyta | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 17:33.67 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 17:35.36 | KACZMARCZYK Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 17:37.66 | FEDUS Sylwia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | |||||||||||
6 | f | 17:50.60 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 17:56.43 | MUDY Justyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 17:57.24 | GLISZCZYŃSKA Krystyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 17:58.48 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
10 | f | 18:13.10 | CHOJNACKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 18:35.37 | LUDWIKOWSKA Emilia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 18:55.11 | ŻAK Sylwia | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1985 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 19:20.03 | KOPCZYŃSKA Danuta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | |||||||||||
14 | f | 19:28.83 | DOLNA Ewelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | WOJGIENICA Wojciech | BEZ | ||||||||||
15 | f | 19:35.56 | GĄSIOREK Karina | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | |||||||||||
16 | f | 19:53.76 | RUMIŃSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.63 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.79 | PALAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.18 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.35 | KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.31 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.83 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | GRANDYS Janusz | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.87 | GROMADA Agnieszka | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.18 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.32 | MUS Katarzyna | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.44 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.53 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 14.63 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | GRANDYS Janusz | ||||||||||
4 | f | 14.84 | PALAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 15.13 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 15.40 | WOROPAJ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 15.73 | GROMADA Agnieszka | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
1 | w | 14.85 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | 862 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 15.45 | POLANOWSKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | II | 783 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 15.76 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | III | 744 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 15.90 | MUSIAŁ Aneta | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | 727 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 16.01 | NOWAKOWSKA Marzena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | III | 713 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 16.53 | MYŚLIWIEC Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | III | 651 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 16.67 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | III | 634 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 60.31 | KITLAS Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 63.37 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 64.58 | SASIAK Justyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 64.86 | KOPICZKO Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 65.87 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 68.12 | BAKA Marta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | KRASIŃSKI Jędrzej | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 66.25 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 62.29 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 67.78 | CHODACKA Bogumiła | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 67.95 | ŁUPIŃSKA Julita | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 68.50 | NIEWIADOMSKA Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 61.93 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 64.44 | PŁOSZAJ Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 65.16 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 66.14 | JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 62.78 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 64.22 | WOJTYŚ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 64.58 | ŁUKOSZ Małgorzata | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 66.21 | ZASŁAWSKA Krystyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 67.86 | NAZARUK Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 69.90 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 63.02 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 63.08 | SABIŁO Danuta | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 64.93 | RUTKOWSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 67.06 | WŁODARSKA Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 67.27 | ZAJĄC Aneta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | ADAMCZAK Zygmunt | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.50 | KITLAS Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.50 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.75 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.89 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.61 | SABIŁO Danuta | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.21 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 62.57 | SASIAK Justyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 63.50 | ŁUKOSZ Małgorzata | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 63.98 | KOPICZKO Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 64.03 | RUTKOWSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 65.23 | WOJTYŚ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 66.31 | PŁOSZAJ Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | 55.98 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6:33.85 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6:46.35 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6:46.39 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6:47.65 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6:49.04 | GRONOSTAJ Ewa | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1985 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7:00.08 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7:13.02 | WÓJCIK Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0831/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 7:17.22 | NAJDA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 7:20.26 | DĄBROWSKA Mariola | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 7:32.58 | DUDANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 7:47.11 | KOWALEWSKA Iwona | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7:18.69 | WRÓBLEWICZ Julita | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7:23.27 | MRÓZ Jolanta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7:26.08 | MRUKOWICZ Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7:26.11 | KWASEK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7:28.88 | CYTROWSKA Izabela | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7:42.10 | OSTROWSKA Anna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 7:59.77 | KRÓL Marta | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1985 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 8:33.39 | URBANIAK Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9:56.26 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 1.70 | GIBAS Marlena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 1.69 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 1.69 | KOŁOTYŁO Małgorzata | NKS Namysłów # | 1984 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 1.66 | CZYCZEWSKA Elżbieta | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 1.66 | ŁASOWSKA Jolanta | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 1.66 | WAZELIN Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | 1.66 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.63 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | 771 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.63 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | 771 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.63 | MUSIAŁ Aneta | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | 771 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.63 | NOWAKOWSKA Marzena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | 771 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.60 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | 736 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.00 | HUCULAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U20 | SL | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 4.00 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3.90 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3.90 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3.80 | WIERZBICKA Katarzyna | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | M | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 3.80 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | M | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 3.60 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 4.30 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.79 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.78 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.56 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5.56 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.52 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5.48 | DUNAJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.48 | JAKUBIAK Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5.42 | MŁODZIANKIEWICZ Kamila | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5.40 | RYSZKA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 5.37 | TARNOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5.54 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.92 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.85 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.72 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.67 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.51 | JAKUBIAK Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.47 | TARNOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.43 | MŁODZIANKIEWICZ Kamila | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.38 | RYSZKA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.38 | ARCISZEWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.54 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | 712 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.06 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.59 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.49 | ARCISZEWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.28 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.17 | GIBAS Marlena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | ||||||||||
6 | f | 11.60 | GRZEGOROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1984 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 11.60 | KONIAREK Urszula | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1984 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 11.43 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 11.39 | WIELECHOWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 11.13 | PAŁAC Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 11.04 | KOWALEWSKA Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1984 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 11.03 | FIALSKA Magdalena | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | 13.94 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | +1.4 | MM | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.36 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.34 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.82 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.29 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.83 | MIGDA Alicja | SKS Start Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.45 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.71 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.40 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 11.22 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 11.04 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 11.61 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | 635 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 56.45 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 43.73 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 40.57 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 40.27 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 40.12 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 38.72 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 37.55 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 36.90 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 35.95 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 35.60 | BIELONKO Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 35.46 | GŁOWACZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 34.99 | OCZAK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 33.74 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 33.53 | SZUMLICKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 50.68 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 49.65 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 44.59 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 43.17 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 41.78 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 40.79 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 40.08 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 38.62 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 37.43 | OCZAK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 36.68 | BIELONKO Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 35.16 | GŁOWACZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 60.84 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 62.73 | POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1977 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
1 | f | 61.62 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 55.90 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 53.73 | SWINARSKA Beata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 53.60 | ŁYSENKO Justyna | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 51.09 | KUBASIAK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 47.84 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 47.71 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 47.55 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 44.58 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 44.48 | WECHMAN Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 42.98 | KAL Jadwiga | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 39.14 | ZIMMERMAN Dagmara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 38.24 | MORYC Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.97 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.73 | GRALICKA Julia | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.63 | MARCIUCH Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.60 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.08 | RYBARZ Monika | RMKS Rybnik | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.93 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 39.77 | MARZEJON Alicja | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 39.61 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4744 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4585 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4481 | MUSIAŁ Aneta | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4353 | POLANOWSKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4213 | NOWAKOWSKA Marzena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4006 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3819 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 3560 | MYŚLIWIEC Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 3151 | MOCEK Kamila | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50:50.63 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | f | 52:40.54 | BODZIOCH Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 52:55.94 | PERŁOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 53:47.80 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 54:13.01 | PRZYBYLSKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 54:40.83 | ŁACHUT Marzena | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 54:54.97 | GRENDYSA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 57:37.54 | NIEROBISZ Ewa | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1984 | U20 | SL | -- | CZECH Jan | ||||||||||||
9 | 58:34.34 | DYMEL Alina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 58:37.43 | LICHEŃSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 59:19.39 | MARCZAK Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 60:03.04 | KWASEK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 62:05.12 | WITUŁA Jolanta | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.71 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.80 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.84 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.95 | ŁOJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.95 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.60 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +2.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.68 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +2.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.79 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.87 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.00 | REJMAK Mieszko | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.01 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.02 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.68 | BADUREK Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.97 | CIEŚLA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.98 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.99 | CZERNIAK Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.00 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1984 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz | Z/2895/20 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.04 | PASZCZUK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 11.17 | STELMASIAK Dariusz | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.60 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +2.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.70 | SŁONECKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 10.86 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 10.87 | BERGER Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.05 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U20 | SL | +2.4 | II | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.13 | KAC Janusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.16 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | p | k | 10.73 | KOCZOŃ Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | +4.3 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.54 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.58 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.64 | BADUREK Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10.69 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 10.70 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 10.75 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 10.77 | SŁONECKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 10.92 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | II | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.77 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.26 | CIEŚLA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.35 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.93 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.46 | BADUREK Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.23 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.90 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.03 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 22.23 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1984 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz | Z/2895/20 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 22.30 | ŁOJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 21.35 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 21.96 | REJMAK Mieszko | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 22.07 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 22.18 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.14 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.20 | BADUREK Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.52 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.71 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.85 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.87 | REJMAK Mieszko | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 21.94 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.17 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.20 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1984 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz | Z/2895/20 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.28 | CIEŚLA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 47.72 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 48.79 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 49.62 | BĄK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 49.81 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 50.10 | GUTT Mirosław | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 48.44 | ASKUNTOWICZ Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 49.41 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 49.43 | HAJDUK Jakub | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 49.45 | WANIÓRKA Marcin | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 49.57 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 47.56 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 48.47 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.20 | SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.96 | SKARBA Andrzej | BKL Bełchatów # | 1984 | U20 | LD | II | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/7087/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 49.85 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 47.69 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 49.38 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 50.14 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 47.93 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 49.50 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.25 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.40 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.42 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.43 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.36 | SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.02 | ASKUNTOWICZ Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 48.56 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 48.93 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 49.02 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 49.05 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 49.15 | SKARBA Andrzej | BKL Bełchatów # | 1984 | U20 | LD | II | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/7087/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | w | 50.09 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | 810 | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:55.54 | MANDECKI Mariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:53.26 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:54.24 | ŚWIRGOŃ Marek | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:55.30 | WALCZAK Krzysztof | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:55.98 | FENGLER Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:53.81 | SZCZUKA Adam | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | BOJKO Bogdan | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:54.07 | PRAWDZIK Adam | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:54.09 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 1:54.42 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 1:54.69 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 1:55.25 | JAKUBIAK Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 1:55.39 | WILK Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 1:53.21 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 1:53.34 | CHRABONSZCZ Kamil | MLKS Ostróda | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 1:53.41 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 1:53.66 | NOWOTKA Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 1:53.88 | SZMIT Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 1:54.22 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 1:54.59 | MRÓZ Artur | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | Z/0363/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 1:49.82 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 1:50.16 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 1:50.38 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 1:50.48 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 1:51.29 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 1:52.25 | DOSKONAŁY Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 1:52.29 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:54.99 | DOSKONAŁY Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:57.28 | ANTROPIK Roman | SKLA Słupsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:58.07 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:59.08 | ROLNIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:53.85 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:57.37 | NOWOTKA Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:58.70 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:54.44 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:59.35 | PILARSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:54.12 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:55.56 | URBANIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:56.04 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:56.14 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:59.55 | WALCZAK Krzysztof | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:25.94 | PUT Janusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:27.81 | PAKULSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:28.62 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 8:41.67 | CHLEBOSZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | WOJTASIK Jarosław | ||||||||||||
5 | 8:43.85 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||||
6 | 8:45.39 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | PAŁKA Piotr # | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 8:45.99 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 8:46.67 | BŁOCH Rafał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 8:47.62 | SZEPTUCH Jarosław | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 8:47.64 | ŚCIBIROWSKI Mariusz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 8:49.39 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
12 | 8:53.09 | SAJEK Marcin | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/5167/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
13 | 8:55.94 | TOMKOWSKI Przemysław | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 8:56.87 | DUL Krzysztof | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15:21.21 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15:22.51 | TOKARZ Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15:32.20 | JAROSZEK Dominik | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1984 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15:35.52 | ZIELIŃSKI Cezary | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15:45.28 | OLBRYŚ Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15:45.76 | WNUK Marcin | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15:48.11 | MODER Bartosz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15:48.95 | TAMBORSKI Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 15:53.97 | TOMKOWSKI Przemysław | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 15:54.28 | NESTOROWICZ Łukasz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | MAZUREK Marek | Z/8958/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 15:59.56 | MACYSZYN Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 16:00.65 | SZCZYPECKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | ZARYCHTA Marek | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 16:09.71 | TWÓR Maciej | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/5168/11 | 2015 | ||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 16:11.26 | MAZUROWSKI Michał | LZS Płock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 16:12.08 | PRZYBYŁ Aron | KKB Finisz Kalisz # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14:38.67 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14:38.72 | PUT Janusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14:43.31 | PAKULSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14:54.25 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14:58.63 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15:03.33 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15:07.41 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 15:08.64 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
9 | e | 2 | 15:12.33 | CHLEBOSZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | WOJTASIK Jarosław | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 15:13.42 | KUBALEWSKI Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 15:14.07 | SOKOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr | Z/1857/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
12 | e | 2 | 15:15.35 | OCHAŁ Krystian | MKS Beskid Nowy Sącz # | 1984 | U20 | MA | III | ZIOŁO Stanisław | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 15:19.31 | KUCZAŁA Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 15:23.75 | POWALSKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 15:25.33 | SAJEK Marcin | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/5167/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
16 | e | 2 | 15:29.64 | RUTA Paweł | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 15:34.47 | DUL Krzysztof | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
19 | e | 2 | 15:36.45 | RUDNIK Tomasz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
20 | e | 2 | 15:49.65 | PELC Mariusz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 16:03.13 | LAUT Mariusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
22 | e | 2 | 16:05.54 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.58 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.41 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.98 | DOROŻYŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.48 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.23 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.03 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.58 | JĘDRAL Michał | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.43 | ŻMIGRODZKI Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.80 | JASKULSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.91 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.42 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.73 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.95 | MĘDZKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1984 | U20 | OP | +1.7 | I | ANTOCHOW Andrzej | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.90 | JĘDREASZ Przemysław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.30 | HIKI Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.32 | ANTKOWIAK Rafał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.90 | SZULC Marcin | UKB Szubin | 1985 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.95 | GRUSZKA Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.46 | JEZNACH Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.43 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +2.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 15.32 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.94 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 16.03 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 16.23 | SŁAWNIAK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 16.24 | DUTKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +2.6 | III | WORSA Zygmunt | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 16.45 | RODZIEWICZ Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.19 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.46 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 14.65 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 14.77 | DOROŻYŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 15.15 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 15.25 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 15.26 | HIKI Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 15.28 | MĘDZKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1984 | U20 | OP | +1.7 | II | ANTOCHOW Andrzej | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 55.11 | BRÓDKA Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 55.56 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 56.80 | KOC Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 57.08 | BRĄCZYK Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 59.62 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | U20 | LD | IV | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 54.51 | PASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 56.05 | DYCZKO Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 56.39 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 57.92 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 59.72 | MICHALAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 59.92 | KONIUSZKO Marcin | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 54.20 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 55.01 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 56.97 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Michał | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 56.98 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 57.69 | MAZUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 55.27 | GŁOWACZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 55.86 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 57.53 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 59.40 | RACHUTA Adam | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.54 | GŁOWACZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.71 | PASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.93 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.26 | PASTUSZKA Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.26 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.17 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 54.29 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 54.45 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 56.59 | DYCZKO Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 56.74 | KOC Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 56.75 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 57.66 | WOŹNIAK Hubert | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | 54.50 | PASTUSZKA Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.83 | WOŹNIAK Hubert | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.63 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:47.35 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5:59.98 | KUŹNIAR Dariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:50.31 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:00.29 | DROP Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:50.37 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:00.73 | ZIELIŃSKI Cezary | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:50.47 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | 5:52.95 | SZAŁA Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:04.00 | TOKARZ Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:54.17 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 6:05.30 | PELC Mariusz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:54.84 | SOKOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Piotr | Z/1857/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 6:11.36 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 5:54.95 | SIORAK Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:11.92 | KRÓL Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 5:56.36 | DOJNIA Łukasz | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1985 | U20 | WN | I | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||||
9 | 6:14.09 | KERN Tomasz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 5:57.08 | MACYSZYN Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 5:57.61 | POWALSKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 5:57.64 | KUCZAŁA Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
13 | 6:00.61 | FIUK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 6:04.27 | JAROSZEK Dominik | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1984 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
15 | 6:10.24 | SIEŃKOWSKI Mariusz | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1985 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.30 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.15 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2.15 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2.08 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2.05 | WOJTYNA Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2.05 | TABIENKO Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.98 | RATAJ Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.98 | GRUDZIECKI Mirosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.94 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1.94 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1.94 | KALINOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1.94 | PAWLAS Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1.94 | DZIERŻKO Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1.94 | KLIMECKI Arkadiusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1.94 | KUŁAKOWSKI Paweł | KS Wda Świecie # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.92 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | III | 731 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.86 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | 679 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.86 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | 679 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.00 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3.80 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4.80 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 4.70 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4.70 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4.60 | CZERNIAK Przemysław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | Z/1609/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 4.60 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 4.20 | STRZELCZYK Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4.00 | MAJEK Zbigniew | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 3.80 | NONAS Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 7.24 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7.23 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7.11 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7.04 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7.01 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6.95 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 6.92 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 6.88 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 6.82 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | e | 6.69 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | 7.43 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.43 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.37 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.12 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.09 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 7.02 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.99 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.84 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
9 | 6.75 | OLIWKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | 6.75 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | w | KACZMAREK Adam | LLKS Gubin # | 1979 | Sen | LB | 0.0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.10 | KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.03 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.00 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 14.88 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 14.47 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 14.46 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 14.42 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 14.41 | MATUSIAK Artur | LUKS Vis Ksawerów # | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław | ||||||||||
9 | f | 13.82 | JANCZYKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 13.74 | ŁOJKO Piotr | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 13.74 | BELOWSKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 13.66 | MARMOL Oskar | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 13.63 | ŁAPACZ Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 13.48 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 13.48 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 13.39 | GARBACIAK Stefan | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 1 | 13.08 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.78 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.58 | BORKOWSKI Daniel | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.75 | ŻUKOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.40 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.50 | SARGALSKI Jakub | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.34 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.31 | RADZIO Radosław | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.04 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.45 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.42 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 15.11 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 15.00 | KACZANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Polkowice | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 14.83 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 14.80 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
12 | e | 1 | 14.61 | CZARNOWSKI Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 14.32 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 14.27 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 14.08 | KALINKA Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 13.94 | URBAŃSKI Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 13.90 | BOCHEN Radosław | niest. Z.Góra # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 17.30 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 17.14 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 16.40 | RADZIO Radosław | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | |||||||||||
4 | f | 16.24 | BORKOWSKI Daniel | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 16.07 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 16.05 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 15.90 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 15.79 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 15.48 | KACZANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Polkowice | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 15.36 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 14.76 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 14.30 | CZARNOWSKI Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 13.57 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | 702 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 13.50 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | 698 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.94 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.99 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.78 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 49.85 | KALINKA Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 48.52 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 48.26 | PYDA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 48.17 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 48.04 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 47.59 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 46.69 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 46.50 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
12 | e | 1 | 45.58 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 44.89 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 44.62 | PIWOWAR Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 44.54 | BURYŚ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 43.97 | PALECZNY Łukasz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 43.92 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 43.92 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 43.85 | OCHOCKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 43.00 | KOMINEK Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 42.54 | RADZIO Radosław | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | ||||||||||
23 | e | 1 | 41.79 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
24 | e | 1 | 41.42 | WENERSKI Krzysztof | LKS Polkowice | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
25 | e | 1 | 41.24 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 58.44 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 54.94 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 54.19 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 51.86 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 50.30 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 49.89 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 49.11 | KALINKA Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 47.89 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 46.88 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 46.15 | PYDA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 45.97 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 62.13 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 70.00 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | |||||||||||
2 | f | 68.54 | MARCHLEWICZ Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | |||||||||||
3 | f | 67.18 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 64.89 | CIESIELSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | |||||||||||
5 | f | 64.32 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 64.03 | MAKSYMIUK Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 62.91 | GAWROŃSKI Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 61.06 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | f | 59.14 | KONOPSKI Rafał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 55.61 | BULMAN Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 53.78 | GOSK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 53.46 | MUZYKA Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 52.73 | HUTNIK Grzegorz | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | II | # | |||||||||||
14 | f | 52.35 | KOLANKO Remigiusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 51.41 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 51.29 | CZERWIŃSKI Krzysztof | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 48.70 | KLUKOWSKI Michał | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 47.60 | KACZMAREK Maksymilian | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1984 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 77.29 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice | 1971 | Sen | DS | M | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 68.98 | BOBER Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.02 | SOBCZAK Dawid | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 62.31 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 62.30 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 61.88 | SMĘTEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 60.75 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 59.17 | KRUSZEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 56.88 | WAŚKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 56.15 | KOSSOWSKI Konrad | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | DEONIZIAK Wiesław | ||||||||||||
10 | 55.09 | DZIEMBA Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 55.00 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 54.72 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 54.11 | TURCZYNOWSKI Marek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 50.78 | ŻUCHOWSKI Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 50.52 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
17 | 47.42 | LACH Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
18 | 47.27 | DOROSZCZYK Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6727 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6555 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6484 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 6095 | LECH Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 5852 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 5736 | PRUSZAK Piotr | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 5669 | ŻMIGRODZKI Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 5438 | JĘDREASZ Przemysław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 5166 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43:18.66 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46:26.92 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 47:00.55 | GRZONKA Paweł | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 47:08.98 | KMUK Tomasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 48:16.43 | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 48:57.01 | WÓJTOWICZ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 49:02.81 | MACIEJ Mariusz | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 49:49.84 | BOJKO Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 50:02.28 | WOLNIAK Marcin | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
10 | 50:41.93 | LISTOPAD Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 51:04.81 | URBANOWICZ Jacek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 53:16.92 | ROLBIECKI Wojciech | SKLA Słupsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.911013841629 sekund |