Zabrze 16.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.16 | FRˇCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.55 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.57 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.43 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.18 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.32 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.86 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.31 | SZCZOTKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.93 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.57 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.17 | ROZWADOWSKA Żaneta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:18.66 | GLUZA Monika | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:31.02 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:35.92 | PIˇTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:36.09 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:38.33 | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:49.67 | GLONDALSKA Pamela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:51.98 | SAKOWICZ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:55.00 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:55.15 | UCIEKLAK Karina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.70 | WAGNER Małgorzata | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.78 | CZAPELKA Aleksandra | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.91 | SZTENC Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | NOWAK Katarzyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.90 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.77 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.42 | CIE¦LIK Monika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 10.30 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 10.25 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.27 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.43 | GRAJDEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.45 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.27 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.15 | OTOLA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.21 | SŁOWIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 30.87 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. LASOŃ Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 30.15 | MUSIOLIK Anna | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.53 | TURCZYN Justyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27:50.60 | NIEROBISZ Ewa | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | CZECH Jan | ||||||||||||
2 | 28:18.90 | BARUCHA Wioletta | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 28:21.40 | HAZY Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 28:58.90 | MILEWSKA Dominika | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.99 | DˇBROWSKI Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.29 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.86 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.49 | WOJENKA Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.90 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.17 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.90 | SOPA Tomasz | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | BOJKO Bogdan | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.61 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.64 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:59.41 | DORIGHI Wojciech | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:07.09 | KAWIK Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:05.92 | KUDLA Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.85 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.90 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | KUDZIA Krzysztof | MKS Żywiec | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.04 | FICOŃ Jan | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.14 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.38 | MAZUR Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.42 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.78 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.27 | KOT Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.71 | WĘGRZYN Łukasz | MKS Będzin | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.19 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 12.78 | DUC Rafał | MKS Żywiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.35 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.02 | SROKA Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.60 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.37 | PIWOWAR Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.69 | CHEĆKO Bartłomiej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.50 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.57381081581116 sekund |