Warszawa 05.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.15 | CHORCHOS Monika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.30 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.53 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.67 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.70 | TRZASKOWSKA Magdalena | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.37 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.57 | CHORCHOS Monika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.61 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.34 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.66 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.77 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.87 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.26 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.51 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.88 | GˇSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.05 | STOCH Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.78 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.35 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.63 | BĘBEN Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.18 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.57 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 61.83 | TEREPKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:20.96 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:43.38 | KACZMARCZYK Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11:34.26 | MˇKOSA Małgorzata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.86 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.08 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.36 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.50 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | PAWLONKA Renata | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.57 | ŁABENTOWICZ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.57 | WOLSKA Monika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.60 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.40 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12.04 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.40 | CˇKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.11 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.40 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.89 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 10.93 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.04 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.73 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.12 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.52 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.73 | ŻMUDA Dariusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:06.08 | BRULIŃSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:27.79 | DOBOSZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:28.09 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.23 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.12 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.17 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.88 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.08 | MAZUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.12 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | MASZCZAK Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.70 | CZUŁKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | KORCZAK Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.40 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.40 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.00 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.65 | KULPA Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.63 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.97 | ¦NIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.31 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.43 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.77 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.97 | ZGORZAŁEK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.48 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.84 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.03 | KUSZPIT Grzegorz | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 53.08 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.88 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.45 | GÓRA Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.91 | MATHIA Jerzy | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.35 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.35 | KRUKOWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1969 | Masters | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.66877412796021 sekund |