Isernia 20.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.93 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -2.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.18 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.29 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 24.74 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 14.39 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -1.5 | I | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 61.45 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 10:38.92 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.81 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.19 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 57.72 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 44.78 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.60 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.71 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.15 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 22.41 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:50.81 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 15.02 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 52.75 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 9:10.96 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.10 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.45 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | I | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 15.47 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | I | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 19.24 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 53.22 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 68.57 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 21:55.46 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.31316018104553 sekund |