Łódź 15.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 12.81 | JADCZAK Julita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 12.95 | KACZMAREK Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 12.99 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.05 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 13.11 | CZARNECKA Aleksandra | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 13.18 | SUMIŃSKA Karolina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.29 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.07 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:11.68 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.14 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 16.52 | DASZKOWSKA Iga | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.58 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 16.63 | SMARDZ Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | MISZCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | SZKUDLAREK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.40 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U12 | LD | V | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.30 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 5.00 | MISZCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.29 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.22 | TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.14 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.12 | RACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.13 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 27.84 | ADAMUS Katarzyna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.22 | RACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 25.25 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 24.81 | CZRNECKA Magdalena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 24.60 | TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.22 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 27.10 | JARCHAŃSKA Ewelina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.15 | MYCZKA Iwona | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | 30.08 | GAJDA Daria | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.33 | GRABOWICZ Anna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.33 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.63 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.42 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.86 | MARKOWSKI Adam | niest. Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.88 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 11.31 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 11.63 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 11.76 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.75 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:45.00 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:08.37 | BETA Łukasz | LUKS Boguszyce | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.93 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.97 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.25 | MARKOWSKI Adam | niest. Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.93 | JAŁOWIECKI Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.90 | GAŁAMON Jarosław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.08 | DWORCZAK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 15.94 | MUCHA Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 46.65 | WODZIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.86 | KAZIMIERSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 46.92 | GŁÓWCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.96 | SERDIUKOW Aleksander | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | SELIGA Robert | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | KUDŁA Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | MISZKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | TROJANOWSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | JAŁOWIECKI Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | FILIP Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.95 | ANDRYSIAK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.49 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.73 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.31 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 40.41 | LIBISZEWSKI Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.87 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.22 | WASIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.67 | DURYS Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.10 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.60 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.80 | HAJSZPRYCH Piotr | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.07 | MILCZAREK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.83 | KUBIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.20 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.68844795227051 sekund |