Zielona Góra 23 - 25.07.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.11 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.33 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.65 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.92 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.68 | ŁĄCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.02 | GAJOR Izabela | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.72 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.11 | BLASK Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.25 | JASIŃSKA Dagmara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.91 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.51 | BINEK Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.04 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.94 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.79 | JARZĘBSKA Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.22 | KOWALSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.90 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.28 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.98 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.57 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.15 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.59 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.21 | ŚLIWA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.26 | MAKSYMIUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.06 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.84 | GOCŁAWSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.20 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.42 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.19 | WYSOKIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.54 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.26 | ODOR Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.58 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.40 | ŻEBROWSKA Paulina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.83 | PERCZYŃSKA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.89 | STEFANKO Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.34 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.37 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.43 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.46 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.60 | KRASOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.73 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.82 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.79 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.91 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.05 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.30 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.30 | KOWALSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.35 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.37 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.37 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.38 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.54 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.58 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.66 | KRASOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.68 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.72 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.76 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.78 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.71 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.65 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.02 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.55 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.10 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.82 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 27.32 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 26.26 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 26.43 | REDEK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 28.56 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 28.81 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 25.06 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.17 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.97 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.74 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.50 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.93 | GOCŁAWSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 27.72 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 26.04 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 28.36 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 28.42 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 28.47 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 25.13 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 26.46 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.30 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 27.61 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.72 | ŁĄCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 27.61 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.75 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 27.63 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 26.08 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 28.29 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 28.69 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 28.82 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 29.37 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 24.28 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 0 | 25.09 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 25.10 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 25.39 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 25.58 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 25.72 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 25.91 | ŁĄCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.92 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 61.44 | MARKOWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.20 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 61.95 | WIERZBICKA Julita | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.01 | OKRUTA Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 62.15 | KICIŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 58.78 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 63.06 | RAJEWICZ Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 58.79 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 64.58 | SÓJKA Justyna | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 58.86 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 59.83 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 57.25 | ROZWADOWSKA Żaneta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 58.18 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 59.84 | MAZUR Monika | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 60.08 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 60.29 | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 60.69 | ODYA Wioletta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 56.95 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 57.49 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 57.62 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 58.47 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 59.28 | KALINOWSKA Magdalena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 59.68 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 56.44 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 56.95 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 57.25 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 57.48 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 57.53 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 57.68 | ROZWADOWSKA Żaneta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 58.27 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 60.31 | OKRUTA Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:11.46 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:25.43 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:12.49 | DUDEK Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | SZCZUREK Leszek # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:29.93 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:13.61 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:34.45 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:13.99 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:36.85 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:14.64 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:37.70 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:18.87 | FAJ Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:40.66 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:20.59 | PRZELAZŁA Żaneta | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:41.31 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:42.28 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:49.00 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:57.22 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:58.22 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:12.79 | RATAJCZYK Sylwia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:19.18 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:14.38 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:15.82 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:28.19 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:17.14 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:29.73 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:20.77 | REJENT Natalia | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:30.40 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:31.96 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:36.28 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:37.88 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:40.68 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:12.19 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:13.52 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:13.89 | SZCZOTKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 2:15.69 | GLUZA Monika | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 2:17.09 | URBANOWICZ Paulina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 2:22.64 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2:09.67 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2:11.61 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2:12.05 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2:12.52 | DUDEK Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | SZCZUREK Leszek # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2:13.68 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2:15.10 | RATAJCZYK Sylwia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2:16.35 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2:22.57 | SZCZOTKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:37.91 | PIĄTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:39.58 | WOŁOS Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:42.49 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:42.70 | WŁODAREK Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:44.39 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:46.35 | JAKIMOW Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:47.97 | SKIBIŃSKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4:54.69 | KULESA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4:57.55 | CICH Ewelina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4:40.98 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 4:43.72 | CZERNIEWICZ Natalia | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4:44.03 | KNAP Ilona | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4:47.15 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4:51.53 | BATOR Daria | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4:51.75 | MAŃSKA Krystyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4:51.77 | BABICKA Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:55.37 | MAJEWSKA Anna | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:56.73 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4:58.37 | REWERS Milena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 5:07.04 | RATAJCZYK Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 9:57.30 | ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 9:57.92 | BIEŃ Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10:10.00 | GLONDALSKA Pamela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10:17.52 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1988 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10:18.55 | SĘCZKOWSKA Justyna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 10:21.65 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 10:25.87 | KLICH Magdalena | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 10:27.26 | GŁAWDEL Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 10:30.91 | JANDA Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 10:31.32 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 10:34.26 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 10:35.44 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 10:39.69 | DRAPAŁA Olga | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 10:42.97 | MAĆKOWIAK Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 10:47.28 | JERZYK Agnieszka | KS 64-sto Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | BARSZOWSKI Paweł | Z/2423/11 | 2011 | M | |||||||
17 | f | 0 | 11:06.11 | TOMCZAK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 11:09.98 | SAKOWICZ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 11:33.99 | PAWIŃSKA Afrodyta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.31 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.84 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.60 | KRZEŚLAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.00 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.17 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.16 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.26 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.29 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.51 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.37 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.75 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.41 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Beata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 17.06 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 15.49 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.34 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.14 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.70 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.48 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.80 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.66 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.09 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.88 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.11 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.08 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.32 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.40 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.44 | WAGNER Małgorzata | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.58 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 15.76 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.40 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 16.17 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.42 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 16.28 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.81 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 16.38 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.89 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 16.94 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.11 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 17.10 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.25 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 17.20 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.53 | ROZMYSŁOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 17.40 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 16.13 | BINEK Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 17.56 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.27 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.46 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.48 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.56 | KRZEŚLAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.59 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.84 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.03 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.93 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.95 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.95 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.98 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.17 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.21 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.26 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 15.27 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 63.03 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 63.53 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 63.70 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 64.01 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 67.13 | SKWERES Anna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 67.34 | KRZEŚLAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 68.67 | WALCZYK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 60.97 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 64.01 | SIECZKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 64.73 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 65.85 | RUCZKOWSKA Joanna | LUKS Skarbek Złotoryja # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | JEZAK Andrzej JEZAK Andrzej | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 66.52 | KOŚKA Małgorzata | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 67.54 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 68.33 | PIECZONKA Iwona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 62.67 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 62.95 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 64.84 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 66.43 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 68.13 | HUDZIAK Agata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 68.32 | ŚLIZOWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 60.34 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 61.10 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 62.05 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 62.57 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 63.07 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 63.11 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 63.21 | SIECZKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5:10.10 | DUDZIC Weronika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5:13.18 | SĘK Paulina | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5:14.76 | ZABAWA Justyna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5:17.59 | MONIUSZKO Marzena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5:19.16 | BOROWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5:21.02 | WOJA Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5:21.21 | ZIELIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5:56.39 | FICEK Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 5:00.16 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 5:00.68 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 5:03.68 | APOLINARSKA Judyta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 5:03.73 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 5:11.01 | CZUCZOŁA Magdalena | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 5:14.88 | UCIEKLAK Karina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 5:14.91 | WRAGA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 5:16.06 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 5:18.89 | PLUTA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 5:21.84 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.64 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.66 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.64 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.66 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.63 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.64 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.64 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.57 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.57 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.61 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.61 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.58 | PAWLONKA Renata | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.58 | STANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.48 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.55 | ŁABENTOWICZ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1.48 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1.50 | TOMASIK Weronika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 1.45 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.64 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.64 | TOPOLEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.64 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1.64 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1.64 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1.54 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1.61 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1.61 | DOBEK Ilona | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1.58 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 1.45 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 1.45 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 1.45 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 1.45 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 1.45 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 1.45 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 1.42 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
19 | e | 2 | 1.42 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 1.36 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 1.36 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.75 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.72 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.72 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.72 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.65 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.60 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.60 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.60 | TOPOLEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.60 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.60 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.60 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.60 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.80 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.80 | SZNYR Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.80 | GRZELECKA Sonia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.80 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2.80 | FREJLICH Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2.80 | HANDZLIK Paulina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2.80 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2.60 | KOSMALA Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2.60 | BONIK Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2.40 | GOLAŃSKA Agata | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2.80 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2.80 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2.80 | KUGLARZ Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2.80 | ŚWIATŁOCH Magdalena | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2.80 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2.80 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2.80 | SZULC Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2.80 | GLAZA Honorata | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2.60 | BUDZISZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2.60 | TELESZCZUK Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.60 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.10 | HANDZLIK Paulina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.10 | SZNYR Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.10 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.00 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.00 | ŚWIATŁOCH Magdalena | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.00 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.80 | FREJLICH Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.80 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.80 | GRZELECKA Sonia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.80 | KUGLARZ Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 2.80 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 2.60 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 2.60 | SZULC Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.61 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.35 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.57 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.43 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.46 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5.20 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5.46 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.08 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.38 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5.29 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.02 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.28 | DOBOSZ Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5.13 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4.70 | PODLAS Zuzanna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4.92 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4.90 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 4.61 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4.97 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 5.64 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 4.95 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 5.53 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4.89 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 5.47 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4.86 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 5.42 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4.84 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 5.40 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4.77 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 5.10 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4.72 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 5.06 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4.71 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 5.00 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4.68 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4.95 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4.68 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 4.61 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.35 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.85 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.79 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.73 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.64 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.53 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.47 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5.42 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5.39 | DOBOSZ Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 5.38 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 5.28 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 5.25 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.79 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.79 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.53 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.42 | DĄBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.40 | PRZESTRZELSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.24 | MARSZAŁEK Jolanta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.20 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 10.71 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 10.65 | HADAŁA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 10.25 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.61 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.52 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.52 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.50 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.38 | MOSA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.34 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.33 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.32 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 11.05 | BEDENICZUK Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 10.53 | KRZEMIEŃ Daria | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.08 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.97 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.52 | PRZESTRZELSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.51 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.49 | MOSA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.47 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.45 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.32 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 11.31 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 11.30 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 11.16 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 10.98 | DĄBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 6.37 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.40 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.41 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.06 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.15 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.02 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.04 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.76 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.28 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.20 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.94 | GUBAŃSKA Anna | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8.94 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 10.88 | MAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | LZS Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 8.80 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 10.82 | KARŁOWICZ Joanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 8.75 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 10.81 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 8.57 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 10.75 | GRUBBA Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 10.67 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 8.52 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 10.52 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 10.46 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 10.38 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 10.06 | LITOWIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 9.81 | MUSIOLIK Anna | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 9.72 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 9.20 | WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 7.11 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 9.00 | LISZKA Renata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.32 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 9.05 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 8.47 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 8.15 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 8.05 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 7.90 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 7.85 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | e | 2 | 7.74 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
20 | e | 2 | 7.16 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.92 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.87 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.76 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.50 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.76 | MAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | LZS Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.76 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.51 | GUBAŃSKA Anna | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.09 | KARŁOWICZ Joanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 11.01 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 10.92 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 10.55 | GRUBBA Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 9.80 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 40.13 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 36.91 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 36.67 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 36.65 | SŁOWIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 36.34 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 35.53 | ROSTKOWSKA Dorota | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 35.14 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 34.07 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 33.28 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 33.07 | TWARDOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 32.97 | OTOLA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 32.69 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 32.47 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 32.32 | DROŻDŻAL Anna | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 30.97 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. LASOŃ Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 30.56 | GRYC Anna | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 30.26 | KWIATKOWSKA Joanna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 28.55 | RAJ Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 39.69 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 37.96 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 37.70 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 36.74 | SŁOWIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 34.69 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 34.05 | OTOLA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 33.89 | ROSTKOWSKA Dorota | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 33.29 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 32.63 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 31.57 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 29.84 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 26.92 | TWARDOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 53.07 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 47.65 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 46.68 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 45.90 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 45.80 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 45.32 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 45.05 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 42.77 | OSSOWSKA Magdalena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 42.47 | FELIŃSKA Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 42.17 | OSOWSKA Hanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 42.00 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 38.75 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Elwira | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 38.42 | KARŁOWICZ Joanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 37.03 | KOWALSKA Anna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 36.86 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 35.13 | CHOŁOD Marzena | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 34.24 | KLIMASZEWSKA Katarzyna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 34.19 | KRYSZTOWSKA Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 54.30 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 50.68 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 49.58 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 48.90 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 44.81 | OSSOWSKA Magdalena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 44.60 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 44.45 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 42.88 | OSOWSKA Hanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 39.65 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 38.63 | FELIŃSKA Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 36.45 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Elwira | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.61 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 45.45 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 37.98 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 44.54 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 43.00 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 40.72 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 38.98 | SOWÓL Joanna | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 38.86 | WOJTASIK Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 31.28 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 33.46 | KABRZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 32.85 | MARCIUCH Agnieszka | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 28.06 | GRZELA Natalia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 26.66 | ŁAPCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 30.42 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 30.05 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 26.27 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 23.41 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 22.32 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 42.75 | GRASZKA Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 41.93 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 40.91 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 34.16 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 40.91 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 33.12 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 35.64 | PIASKOWY Urszula | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 31.33 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 34.30 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 34.11 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 33.74 | ŁABANOWICZ Natalia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 29.92 | NOWAK Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 30.72 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 29.47 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 28.34 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 26.53 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 22.61 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 2 | 22.30 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 19.82 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
22 | e | 2 | 19.01 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 50.45 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 47.04 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 46.22 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 43.80 | GRASZKA Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 41.65 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 41.06 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 40.89 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 39.82 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 39.44 | SOWÓL Joanna | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 38.47 | PIASKOWY Urszula | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 38.41 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 37.70 | WOJTASIK Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 4605 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | I | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4440 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4900 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4361 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4360 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4198 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4141 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4064 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4058 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 4033 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 3922 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 3889 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 3884 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 3877 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 3866 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 3766 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 3754 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 3639 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 3418 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 3274 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
22 | f | 0 | 3232 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 26:32.17 | NARKUN Barbara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 25:25.09 | SAMBOR Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 26:43.64 | BARTKOWIAK Anna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 26:59.97 | SERAFIŃSKA Ilona | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 27:10.64 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 27:20.96 | CHRUŚCIEL Lucyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 27:59.00 | HAZY Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 28:34.29 | BURDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 28:37.62 | BARUCHA Wioletta | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 29:04.47 | WAWRZAK Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 29:11.18 | RYCHCIK Beata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 29:17.11 | MILEWSKA Dominika | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 29:32.60 | PIECHOTA Joanna | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 29:56.81 | BIEŃ Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 30:14.25 | DOMINIAK Lucyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 30:33.26 | JAŃCZAK Monika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 30:52.48 | ROKITA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 34:55.71 | MILEWICZ Katarzyna | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.01 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.04 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.14 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.26 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.33 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.48 | KOWALSKI Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.30 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.44 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.48 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.35 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.67 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.75 | NOWAK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.40 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.75 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.78 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.45 | PUCZYŃSKI Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.83 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.86 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.07 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.08 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.27 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.69 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.70 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | III | DZIUBA Jacek | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.31 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.75 | SZELEWSKI Krzysztof | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.04 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.31 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.79 | WICHROWSKI Radosław | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.08 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.44 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.82 | ZART Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.22 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.48 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.91 | TEREBA Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.30 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.48 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.96 | FURMAN Karol | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.38 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.01 | LEŚNICKI Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.10 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.90 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.23 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.97 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.43 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.28 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.45 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.32 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.48 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.44 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.54 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.54 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.90 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.32 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.35 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.51 | JACYNA Miłosz | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.61 | PODBIELSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.65 | DRAGANKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.95 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.03 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.16 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.33 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.40 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.48 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.50 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.17 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.24 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.29 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.32 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.34 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.45 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.51 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.40 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.71 | WRÓBLEWSKI Witold | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.88 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 22.99 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.12 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 23.23 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 23.48 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.45 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.66 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.93 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 22.97 | HEREZO Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 23.01 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 23.10 | KOWALSKI Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 23.24 | JACYNA Miłosz | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 23.53 | DUBAS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.18 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.34 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.77 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 22.93 | SIERKO Jarosław | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1988 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 23.02 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 23.06 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 24.63 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 22.24 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 22.36 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 22.37 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 22.41 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 22.90 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 23.13 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 48.02 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.23 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 51.07 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.31 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.92 | WERKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.20 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.67 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.48 | KOBYLECKI Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.81 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 50.97 | GRYZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 52.02 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 52.51 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 51.00 | ZAŁĘSKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 52.78 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 51.19 | RASZEWSKI Gracjan | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 52.85 | BARAŃSKI Paweł | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 55.68 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 51.47 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 53.73 | SŁOTA Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.58 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.14 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | IV | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 50.39 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.66 | TOPÓR Maciej | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.98 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 50.53 | BURGIEL Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 55.43 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 50.73 | WOJENKA Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 56.33 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 50.93 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.50 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 51.03 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 56.79 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 51.30 | SIERKO Jarosław | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 59.31 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 51.66 | SZCZOTKA Wojciech | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 50.68 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 51.69 | CIEPLAK Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 55.24 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 50.88 | WRÓBLEWSKI Witold | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 55.26 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 50.94 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 55.75 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 51.25 | UFNALEWSKI Kacper | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 53.35 | WRONA Artur | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 56.48 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 51.33 | ŻAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 53.56 | ORŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 57.17 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 51.57 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 54.23 | ROSIAK Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 57.57 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 51.60 | KIPIEL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 57.60 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 59.47 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 48.98 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 49.67 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 49.98 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 50.05 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 50.35 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 50.47 | WOJENKA Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 50.77 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 51.45 | BURGIEL Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:54.18 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:55.19 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:56.17 | JANUZIK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:56.54 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:56.80 | BORZYMOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:57.02 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:58.44 | DORIGHI Wojciech | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:58.93 | KOZIOŁ Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:59.09 | MICHOŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:02.23 | CIELEŃ Adrian | LLKS Gubin | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:56.14 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:56.43 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:56.67 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:57.11 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:57.45 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:57.59 | DOMBEK Łukasz | UKS Hajduki Chorzów # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:57.96 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:59.01 | PODOLAK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:00.12 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:00.86 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1:50.17 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1:52.15 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1:53.86 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1:54.39 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1:56.06 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1:57.93 | BORZYMOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1:58.49 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2:02.81 | JANUZIK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:00.15 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:43.36 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:01.58 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:43.46 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:02.26 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:46.80 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:02.50 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:51.53 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:03.35 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:52.21 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:03.64 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:54.91 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:05.75 | ROLA Szymon | SKB Kraśnik | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5:03.65 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:07.39 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5:11.40 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4:10.64 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5:16.51 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4:12.98 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 5:17.04 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 4:13.96 | BARON Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 5:25.87 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 4:14.43 | G A | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4:08.23 | WLAZŁY Grzegorz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4:35.46 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 4:08.45 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 4:39.37 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4:08.60 | WLAZŁY Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4:56.90 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4:08.61 | GOSTEK Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 5:00.07 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4:09.64 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 5:01.17 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4:11.02 | TOMCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. OPUCHLIK Tomasz | , Z/4187/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 5:03.22 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4:12.33 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 5:03.62 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:12.38 | TABOR Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 5:12.55 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:13.06 | ROGALA Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 5:26.00 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4:13.67 | BIAŁKA Remigiusz | LUKS Inowrocław | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 5:31.60 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8:44.10 | LIPIEC Oskar | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8:44.11 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 8:44.45 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 8:46.25 | SZYLAR Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 8:52.83 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 8:56.68 | SOSNOWSKI Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 9:00.50 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 9:03.42 | GOLEŃ Kamil | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 9:04.82 | KONOPKA Tymoteusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 9:07.08 | KOPCIUCH Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 9:09.19 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 9:14.90 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 9:15.84 | BEDLIŃSKI Dariusz | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 9:16.17 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 9:27.32 | CZAJA Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 9:28.66 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 9:30.89 | SZNAJDER Rafał | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 10:01.50 | WAWRUSZAK Wojciech | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | WOJTASIK Jarosław | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.23 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.83 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.74 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.89 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.13 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.22 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.28 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.36 | KOZAK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.42 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.50 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.61 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.24 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.90 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.62 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.17 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.94 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.17 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.11 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.68 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.12 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.82 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.30 | KAMIŃSKI Karol | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.95 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.39 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 17.11 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.44 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 18.94 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.63 | HYŻY Tadeusz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 16.52 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.85 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 16.88 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.89 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 17.65 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.51 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 17.71 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.59 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 17.94 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.72 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 18.12 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 18.13 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.45 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.60 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 15.16 | ŁAPA Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.23 | WIECZOREK Karol | UKS Michałów Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 15.56 | ZIEMBICKI Daniel | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 16.14 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.90 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.12 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.38 | HYŻY Tadeusz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.45 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.70 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.83 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.84 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.88 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.81 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.90 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.92 | WIECZOREK Karol | UKS Michałów Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.13 | ŁAPA Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.15 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.25 | KOZAK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.35 | KAMIŃSKI Karol | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 15.37 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.62 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.59 | KUZIORA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 55.72 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 56.15 | JEZIOREK Adam | LLKS Gubin | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 56.43 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 57.39 | BURDYNA Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 59.66 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.33 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 55.58 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 55.76 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 57.23 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 57.68 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 57.93 | CIELECKI Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 60.35 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 53.67 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 54.62 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 55.22 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 56.16 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 56.95 | ŚWIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 57.72 | HASIUK Marek | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 57.79 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 52.81 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 53.21 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 53.73 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 53.74 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 54.86 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 55.54 | KUZIORA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 55.64 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 56.87 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6:02.58 | SZCZECHLA Grzegorz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/8902/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6:08.73 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6:08.96 | ZAŁOGA Dobromił | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6:12.96 | SARDAKOWSKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6:17.03 | LUDWINIAK Aleksander | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6:19.70 | BARTZ Maciej | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6:21.05 | TAJCHMAN Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6:21.38 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 6:22.97 | PRZEŹDZIK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 6:35.06 | TRUSZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 6:43.02 | SAWIELEWICZ Teodor | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 5:56.31 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6:02.32 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6:04.42 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6:07.89 | PROKOPOWICZ Bartłomiej | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 6:12.86 | ZIĘTAL Artur | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 6:13.00 | KUDLA Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 6:18.02 | METELICA Łukasz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 6:20.89 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 6:22.87 | MAZUR Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 6:26.36 | BUDA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 6:27.14 | BANAŚKIEWICZ Kamil | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.92 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.98 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.98 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.89 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.89 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.98 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.98 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.86 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.95 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.80 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.95 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.95 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.90 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.74 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.90 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1.85 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1.85 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1.74 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1.71 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 1.71 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 1.56 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.98 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1.98 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1.98 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1.86 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1.98 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1.98 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1.90 | DZIADAS Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1.90 | MADEJ Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1.80 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1.80 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1.90 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1.74 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1.90 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 1.85 | SIEŃKO Bartłomiej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 1.85 | DZIOPA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 1.71 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 1.68 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 1.65 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 1.62 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 1.62 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 2 | 1.53 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 1.50 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.05 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.05 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.99 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.99 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.99 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.95 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.95 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.95 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.95 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.95 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.90 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.90 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3.70 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3.70 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.00 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3.90 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3.70 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3.70 | FIRGANEK Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3.80 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3.70 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3.60 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3.60 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3.40 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3.40 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3.40 | HASIUK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3.20 | ROLA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3.20 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3.20 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 2.40 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3.70 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3.70 | KASS Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3.70 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3.70 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3.70 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3.70 | STONOGA Michał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 3.20 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | IV | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 3.70 | SMOLIK Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 3.60 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 3.40 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 3.00 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 3.00 | PILARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 2.80 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 2.80 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 2.70 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 2.60 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 2.60 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 2.60 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 2.50 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 2.40 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 2 | 2.30 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 2.00 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.90 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.80 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.10 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.00 | KASS Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.00 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.00 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.00 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3.90 | SMOLIK Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3.60 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3.60 | FIRGANEK Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 3.60 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.34 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.83 | PŁOMIŃSKI Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.29 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.75 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.23 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.56 | DROZDOWSKI Krzysztof | ŁKS Łomża | 1987 | U18 | PD | +1.8 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.13 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.52 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.13 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.50 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6.11 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6.44 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.98 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | IV | DZIUBA Jacek | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6.43 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5.95 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5.87 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 5.69 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 5.21 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 5.82 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.05 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 5.76 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.00 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 5.74 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.92 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 5.73 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 5.56 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 6.77 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 5.55 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 6.76 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 5.51 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 6.68 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 5.47 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 6.60 | REJMUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 5.35 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 6.51 | WOŹNIAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 5.23 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 5.17 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 6.58 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 6.30 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.25 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.21 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.86 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.83 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6.79 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 6.73 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 6.70 | PŁOMIŃSKI Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 6.69 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 6.65 | REJMUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 6.19 | DROZDOWSKI Krzysztof | ŁKS Łomża | 1987 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.75 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.37 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.21 | RUDŹ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.94 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.78 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.66 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.52 | SUSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.26 | SZUBERLA Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 13.13 | FICOŃ Jan | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 12.83 | GOLUCH Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.43 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.43 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.00 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.84 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.78 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.75 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.44 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.27 | KUC Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 13.22 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 13.92 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.81 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.76 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.75 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.53 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14.42 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14.28 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.11 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 13.97 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 13.95 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 13.92 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 13.84 | RUDŹ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.72 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 18.10 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.49 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.90 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.05 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.41 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.59 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.19 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.51 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.10 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.36 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.05 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.36 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.35 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.01 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 15.01 | MARCHEL Sławomir | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 11.54 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 14.60 | MAZUR Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 10.75 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.85 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 17.68 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.68 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.94 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.40 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.56 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.19 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.07 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.08 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.92 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.64 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.78 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 10.54 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.49 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 15.29 | KRAJECKI Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 15.07 | KRZYWOSZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 14.76 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 14.52 | NOWACZYK Jacek | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 13.79 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 18.55 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 18.53 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 18.34 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 17.95 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 17.93 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 16.76 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 16.75 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 16.70 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 15.69 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 15.47 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 15.19 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 14.78 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 39.27 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.04 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 37.12 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.70 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 36.38 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.34 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 36.37 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 49.75 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 36.15 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 48.22 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 34.58 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 46.91 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 34.53 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 46.73 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 45.77 | ŻUKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 44.95 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 33.15 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 44.86 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 32.34 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 43.53 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 31.90 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 43.50 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 43.43 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 42.10 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 27.64 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 39.22 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 38.92 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 34.10 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 33.42 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 29.05 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 27.90 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 26.57 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 26.24 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 24.00 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | e | 2 | 23.72 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 2 | 23.64 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 23.02 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 54.66 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 54.31 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 51.98 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 51.87 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 51.25 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 48.88 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 48.74 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 46.01 | ŻUKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 45.08 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 44.64 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 44.05 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 39.18 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 66.10 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.54 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 56.94 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 56.01 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 54.97 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 54.88 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 54.69 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 54.45 | MIŚKIEWICZ Karol | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 51.17 | KRÓL Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 51.07 | PANNA Artur | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 48.94 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 44.37 | KOWALCZYK Adam | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 42.55 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 42.22 | ZIELKA Michał | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U14 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 34.34 | HOŁUBOWICZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 61.39 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 68.11 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 61.50 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 60.68 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 59.48 | MIŚKIEWICZ Karol | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 57.27 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 54.61 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 54.58 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 50.30 | PANNA Artur | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 50.21 | KRÓL Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 48.52 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 45.16 | KOWALCZYK Adam | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 61.73 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 48.35 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 61.69 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 47.85 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 60.54 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 47.58 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 59.12 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 54.15 | HANSZ Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 45.79 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 54.08 | MOJSAK Ernest | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 44.87 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 53.87 | BATURA Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 44.40 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 52.26 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 52.12 | SPYCHAŁA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 43.37 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 49.10 | ŁAPCZYŃSKI Leszek | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 42.33 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 39.96 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 39.19 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 36.38 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.72 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 61.99 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 57.08 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 56.60 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 55.70 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 47.37 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 55.33 | ŁOSOŚ Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 53.20 | RECZKA Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 50.70 | SZMIDT Robert | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 49.88 | BIES Mateusz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 44.14 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 49.66 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 37.95 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 37.18 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 35.41 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 35.37 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | e | 2 | 34.81 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 2 | 32.19 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 31.42 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 55.30 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 73.01 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 68.72 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 64.23 | ŁOSOŚ Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 63.59 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 63.53 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 59.42 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 58.71 | BATURA Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 58.43 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 54.55 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 53.64 | MOJSAK Ernest | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 50.54 | HANSZ Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6767 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6683 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6644 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6410 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6043 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5932 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5725 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5643 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5485 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 5330 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 5197 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 5194 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 5143 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 4994 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 4948 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 4917 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 4708 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 4691 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 4671 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 4550 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 4434 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 44:50.42 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | I | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 45:51.35 | DOMINIAK Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 46:23.53 | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 47:16.91 | KUBIAK Maciej | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/2554/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 48:01.20 | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 48:07.36 | TREDER Mateusz | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 48:39.54 | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 48:39.74 | BABULA Grzegorz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 49:09.46 | ŁUNIEWSKI Paweł | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 49:20.58 | KRÓL Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 49:36.27 | STRYCZYŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 50:07.32 | FILIPOWICZ Tomasz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 50:32.78 | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 52:15.16 | ROZMIAREK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 52:17.66 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 54:27.91 | KUKULSKI Dominik | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 55:14.10 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 57:18.94 | KISTOWSKI Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.4248230457306 sekund |