Zamość 21.08.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.97 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.66 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.69 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.98 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.59 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.37 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.00 | ZARĘBA Edyta | AZS AP Siedlce # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.65 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | WAZELIN Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | MAJ Magdalena | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.22 | MAJ Ewelina | LUKS Jedlińsk | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.11 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.91 | CIELNIAK Anna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.41 | BUCZEK Monika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.53 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.18 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.27 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.06 | RZUCIDŁO Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.88 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.96 | MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U14 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.80 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U14 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.21 | PUDŁO Anna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 27.58 | MYKA Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 26.80 | PONIKOWSKA Olga | UKS Adamów | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.52 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.27 | BOROWSKA Aneta | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.30 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.25 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.61 | MORYC Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.11 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.29 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 32.17 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.82 | KLOCEK Lucyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.70 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.03 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.46 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.77 | BLICHARZ Artur | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 50.72 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.25 | GAMLA Tomasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.00 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.81 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.38 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.88 | GŁÓW Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.23 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.78 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.75 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.65 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.15 | PRZEPIÓRKA Łukasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.37 | GŁÓW Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.37 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.79 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.89 | CEBULAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.49 | SADOWSKI Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.22 | RÓJ Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | II | JEDREJEK Henryk | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 53.64 | IMIOŁOWSKI Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 48.35 | KALWAT Przemysław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.65435910224915 sekund |