Zamość 12.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.93 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.25 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.42 | PIETRZAK Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.54 | TYMICKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.43 | ROGOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.00 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 42.02 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 42.92 | STASZKIEWICZ Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 43.54 | ANTOSIK Natalia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:39.33 | MICHALSKA Ewelina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.06 | SZPAKOWSKA Barbara | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:42.74 | SIDOR Jagoda | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:00.25 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:07.23 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:07.98 | JASZCZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:08.90 | SAWICKA Adrianna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:09.96 | PRZEOR Bożena | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:11.42 | GUZ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:11.45 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:11.98 | KONDRACKA Aneta | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.11 | WOJTULEWICZ Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.92 | WASZKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.70 | DOBUL Agnieszka | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.65 | WOJTULEWICZ Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.03 | TEREPKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.65 | KONOPKO Katarzyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.59 | KUCZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.56 | GAJOSZ Angelika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.56 | BYZDRA Kinga | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.53 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | KIECANA Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U12 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.95 | MAKARUK Katarzyna | MKS Mechanik Włodawa # | 1989 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.90 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.65 | BIELSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.24 | KRÓL Edyta | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.22 | BOLESTA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.92 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.68 | POPŁAWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 10.31 | BĄK Joanna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.60 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 35.22 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 28.36 | BOLESTA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.23 | CZAJKOWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 25.97 | ŻUR Edyta | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.55 | MRÓZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.01 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.71 | PUDŁO Anna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 31.70 | WEREMCZUK Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.52 | BIELSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.73 | PONIKOWSKA Olga | UKS Adamów | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 26.95 | MYKA Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 26.12 | GUSTAW Paulina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.63 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 35.47 | TEREPKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.31 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1990 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.43 | BYZDRA Kinga | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:35.55 | KOSZAŁKO Joanna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 18:43.58 | ORZEŁ Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 18:48.91 | ŻUK Ewelina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 19:34.30 | CHMIEL Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 20:48.09 | GOSK Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.83 | DĄBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.85 | GŁOGOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.94 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.95 | DĄBROWICZ Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.42 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.99 | WISZOWATY Mariusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 38.91 | MAGNUSZEWSKI Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.12 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:41.95 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:41.96 | CZUPER Michał | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:43.32 | ROLA Krzysztof | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:44.33 | MYSZKO Adam | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:01.72 | BRULIŃSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:16.68 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:17.36 | KOZIARSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.91 | KURCEWICZ Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.93 | KRUCHELSKI Zbigniew | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.23 | LEWKO Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.19 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.70 | BAGIŃSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.64 | KURCEWICZ Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.03 | KRUCHELSKI Zbigniew | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.31 | ŁUKANIUK Piotr | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.53 | KUCK Norbert | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.66 | KULCZAKIEWICZ Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.86 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | SZESTOWICKI Szymon | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | PYCIOR Adam | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | MAŁKA Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.60 | PAZDERSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.50 | ZINÓWKO Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.40 | HARASIM Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.55 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.28 | GŁOGOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 6.17 | BRULIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.98 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U16 | PD | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.87 | WYPYCH Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.72 | SAWICKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.89 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.32 | HASIEC Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.17 | STĘPIŃSKI Artur | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.73 | RACIBORSKI Andrzej | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.47 | SYGIT Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.40 | SZUWARA Rafał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.17 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.80 | STEFAŃCZUK Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.26 | GŁÓW Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.31 | LUTY Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 43.12 | KRAHEL Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.53 | SULIMA Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.95 | GŁÓW Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.21 | KRYSZTOPOWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.06 | STĘPIŃSKI Artur | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 27.59 | SYGIT Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.81 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 49.16 | CIERESZKO Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.38 | SANIUKIEWICZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.47 | RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28:50.42 | SMOLAREK Rafał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 29:02.49 | KROSZKA Oskar | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29:02.70 | BORODIJUK Tomasz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 30:01.11 | SADOWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 30:29.17 | GOŚ Paweł | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 31:46.55 | POKRYSZKA Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 32:23.60 | KOPAŃCZYK Karol | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.98750400543213 sekund |