Warszawa 11 - 12.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 13.03 | PALIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.10 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.29 | PALIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.73 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.38 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.99 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:38.93 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:40.64 | MACKIEWICZ Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:42.50 | KALINOWSKA Joanna | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:42.76 | WYRĘBKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:43.26 | PAŚNIK Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:43.30 | WYSOKIŃSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:54.65 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:01.86 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda # | 1990 | U16 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:05.82 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:07.00 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:10.54 | GOMOLIŃSKA Joanna | UKS Żoliborz # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:11.99 | POŚWIATA Paulina | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1990 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.29 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.51 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.02 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.73 | RYŚ-DORUCHOWSKA Joanna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.64 | MISZCZUK Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.76 | LESZCZYŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.94 | RUTKOWSKA Marta | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.98 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 16.20 | LIS Katarzyna | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1990 | U16 | WN | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 16.93 | KLONOWSKA Angelika | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 15.17 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 15.28 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.86 | LIS Katarzyna | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1990 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 16.02 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 16.40 | KLONOWSKA Angelika | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 16.54 | RYŚ-DORUCHOWSKA Joanna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 16.67 | MISZCZUK Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 16.81 | LESZCZYŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.47 | MARKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.16 | WANIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.97 | WIERZBOWSKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.69 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.00 | NIEBRZYDOWSKA Anita | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.64 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | MURAWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.57 | KRYSTEK Wioletta | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.51 | MAJ Magdalena | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.40 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.25 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.21 | DURAJCZYK Joanna | MLKS Dąb Kozienice | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.15 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.13 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.07 | MURAWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.64 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.36 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.15 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.82 | SZCZEPANIAK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.79 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.18 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Joanna | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.08 | ŚLIWKA Izabela | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.00 | BUCZEK Monika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.30 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.34 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.83 | BRZOZOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.72 | POTOKA Monika | UKS Halinów | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.70 | SZCZEPANIAK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.52 | HERNIK Irmina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 26.48 | MAKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 26.22 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.48 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.45 | KANIA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.75 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.99 | KOKOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 32.62 | PINDOR Mariola | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.03 | ROGALA Lidia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.40 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.07 | PŁAZA Monika | LMKS Pasłęczanka Pasłęk # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.62 | RUPP Martyna | LZS Płock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.73 | KLOCEK Lucyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.35 | ZAWIŚLAK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.70 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.81 | PAWELEC Robert | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.80 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Tomasz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 11.75 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 11.79 | PAWELEC Robert | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.79 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.46 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.65 | BIELECKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.77 | ANTOSIK Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.59 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.50 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.27 | DUDZIŃSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.52 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.63 | BEDNARSKI Grzegorz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:29.88 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:42.83 | KOSIŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:44.78 | PAWLAK Mariusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:45.25 | SMYK Michał | UKS 3 Opoczno # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:46.15 | POŚPIECH Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:01.59 | PTASZYŃSKI Michał | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:03.64 | OSKIERKO Łukasz | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/1877/16 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 6:03.86 | WIĘCKOWSKI Mateusz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 6:05.02 | KURIATA Krzysztof | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:09.17 | MURAS Rafał | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:11.90 | DZICZEK Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:12.26 | GRZĘDA Piotr | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1990 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 6:12.54 | SADOWSKI Maciej | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
9 | 6:14.02 | PUSZCZ Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.82 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.33 | WŁODARCZYK Robert | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.57 | MAROSZEK Maciej | UKS Michałów Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.84 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 16.21 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 17.10 | MŁOT Karol | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.29 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||||
2 | 41.26 | CHWIŁOC-FIŁOC Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.13 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.18 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.20 | PIERZYNOWSKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.84 | SZULIŃSKI Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.78 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.78 | SOBIECKI Michał | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.78 | TRACZ Paweł | UKS Mokotów # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | WÓJCIK Adrian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.75 | MAROSZEK Maciej | UKS Michałów Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.70 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.70 | SYLWESTRZAK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.70 | MUSIŃSKI Łukasz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1989 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | JAROSZEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | BIELECKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.40 | KONASZEWSKI Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.20 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.15 | PIECHOTKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.05 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.95 | KAMIONOWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.76 | ZNAROWSKI Tymon | UKS Mokotów # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 5.67 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.65 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Tomasz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12.88 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.07 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.98 | ŻÓŁCIAK Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.82 | RUDAŚ Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.40 | DOMURAD Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.87 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.80 | SZCZYPIŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.12 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.34 | ŻÓŁCIAK Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.32 | DOMURAD Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 39.29 | STAŃCZAK Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 38.75 | ZAŁOGA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 38.48 | AMBROCH Przemysław | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.10 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.47 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | V | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 32.08 | STARZYCKI Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.30 | BARAN Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.97 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.01 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.52 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.79 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 47.05 | BIELAK Patryk | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.66 | FALĘCKI Emil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2221238613129 sekund |