Zielona Góra 22.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.47 | CHUDZIAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.56 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.89 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.24 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:18.28 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:18.39 | KNAP Ilona | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.78 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.32 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.42 | BILIŃSKA Daria | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.56 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.67 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.04 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.22 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.59 | KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.02 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.18 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.48 | TRAWCZYŃSKA Urszula | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 66.52 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | POSACKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
3 | 68.78 | SZAFRANIEC Alicja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1979 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | KOŁEK Estera | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.30 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.40 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | WASZKIEWICZ Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | FREJLICH Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | MICHALKIEWICZ Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.60 | PRZYBYSZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.60 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.40 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.36 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
2 | 5.29 | OWCZARSKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.27 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.14 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.04 | PRZYGODZIŃSKA Agata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.53 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.00 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.67 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.37 | CHOROSZKO Aneta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.06 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.42 | GUBAŃSKA Anna | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.36 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.27 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.45 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.23 | MARZEC Kamila | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.82 | DˇBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.47 | MACHURA Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.28 | SZUMLICKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 30.44 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.35 | FELIŃSKA Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.93 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.66 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.87 | WECHMAN Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.35 | LIBIK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.97 | POGODZIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.38 | DRAB Roksana | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.83 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.00 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.65 | ROMIŃSKA Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.34 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.88 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.13 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.22 | IGNA¦ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.32 | MATACZ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.05 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.58 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.53 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.88 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 14.96 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.36 | ŁAPA Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.47 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.67 | CZYSTOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.16 | MICHALAK Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.29 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.22 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.76 | BURDYNA Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.94 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.58 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.97 | SZAŁA Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 58.61 | MIGDALSKI Filip | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:42.08 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 6:03.63 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:28.46 | SARDAKOWSKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | DZIOPA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.85 | MADEJ Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 1.75 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
17 | 1.70 | ZYCH Bartłomiej | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | WYPRZAŁ Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | BATKOWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | KOTLARSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.80 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.73 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.72 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.57 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.49 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 6.03 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 6.02 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.76 | SZMIT Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.39 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.95 | MARMOL Oskar | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.14 | GÓRALSKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.95 | HEIN Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5346/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 12.75 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 11.91 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
11 | 11.66 | KOCZOR Aleksander | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.31 | FRˇTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.44 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.36 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.09 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 12.69 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.51 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.78 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.12 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.62 | BALIŃSKI Dominik | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.73 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.88 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 42.22 | BORULA Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.14 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.91 | KONOPSKI Rafał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.06 | SOBOLAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.06 | LEWIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.21 | PELECH Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.83 | MARCINISZYN Piotr | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.69 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.97 | ŁOSO¦ Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.92 | KAJRYS Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 50.94 | ŁAPCZYŃSKI Leszek | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.00 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 49.50 | BAŁUK Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.18 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.18 | WAŁĘGA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.08 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.84 | SPYCHAŁA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 47.38 | DEMBSKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 47.38 | POWSTAŃSKI Radosław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0582001209259 sekund |