Warszawa 18 - 19.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.17 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.12 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.47 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 15.40 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | II | # | 790 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.03 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | 711 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 16.69 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | 632 | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.19 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.69 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.85 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.21 | KOPICZKO Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 66.70 | URBANIEC Agata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.49 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.60 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | 736 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.60 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | 736 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.39 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.18 | GRZYWACZ Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.66 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | 747 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.38 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | 665 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4.97 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | IV | # | 551 | |||||||||
4 | w | 4.93 | TEREPKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | IV | 540 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.69 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.00 | KRZEMIEŃ Daria | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.95 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 10.25 | SADLAKOWSKA Magdalena | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.98 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.10 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.97 | HUDZIK Olga | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.75 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.94 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.78 | KRYSZTOWSKA Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.45 | CHOŁOD Marzena | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.08 | ŁUCZAK Edyta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.10 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.00 | HUDZIK Olga | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 36.43 | TEREPKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | 599 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3939 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3844 | TEREPKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3043 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2607 | OSTROWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4303 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4182 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3242 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:35.98 | BURDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 19:02.51 | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 20:15.96 | TEPEREK Agnieszka | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.16 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.64 | ZAŁĘSKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.38 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.90 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.32 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.77 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:02.43 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.64 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 15.16 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.69 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.75 | KARP Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 1982 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.80 | GODLEWSKI Jakub | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.51 | JAROSZEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | KORCZAK Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | CZUŁKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | JAROSZEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.40 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.60 | RZEPKA Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | III | 509 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 3.40 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | 457 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 3.60 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | 509 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.50 | ZAŁĘSKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.92 | KASTA Kamil | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.39 | CHROBOCIŃSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.31 | TYTEK Karol | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.77 | KULPA Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.73 | KLONOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.26 | CZUBAJ Norbert | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.14 | MAZUREK Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.51 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.47 | WOJTASZCZYK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1983 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.50 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.11 | BUSZKOWSKI Janusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.82 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.43 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.83 | STRYJEK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.11 | KUSZPIT Grzegorz | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.58 | BIELAK Patryk | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.56 | RZEPKA Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 63.19 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.66 | SĘDZIELSKI Paweł | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 48.93 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | 573 | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4588 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4344 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4119 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4105 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 3908 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3800 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3096 | BIENIEK Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2941 | SIEMIANOWSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6563 | RZEPKA Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6016 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1869158744812 sekund |