Zielona Góra 01.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.40 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.73 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.88 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.92 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.96 | GAJOR Izabela | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.99 | ¦MIECH Izabela | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.05 | JASIŃSKA Dagmara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 13.17 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 13.19 | KANA¦ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 13.30 | TRAWCZYŃSKA Urszula | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 13.42 | STAWIARZ Aleksandra | UKS Szafir Wałbrzych # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 13.51 | OWCZARSKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 13.51 | BLASK Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 13.56 | HAJTKO Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
24 | e | 1 | 13.84 | ROTKIEWICZ Katarzyna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
30 | e | 1 | 14.32 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
32 | e | 1 | 14.63 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.43 | TRAWCZYŃSKA Urszula | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 42.93 | MARKOWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 43.92 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 44.34 | JASIŃSKA Dagmara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 45.01 | ROTKIEWICZ Katarzyna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:39.28 | KUBIAK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:39.89 | KULIŃSKA Ewelina | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:40.88 | KIEDROWICZ Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:43.48 | WILCZAK Marzena | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1:49.25 | WŁADYKOWSKA Marta | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:01.51 | KNAP Ilona | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:05.46 | SĘCZKOWSKA Justyna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:12.15 | CZUCZOŁA Magdalena | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.65 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.45 | GEMBARA Beata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.45 | PODEMSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.35 | CIERLIK Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3.80 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3.40 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1979 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3.40 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3.40 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3.00 | PRZYBYSZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2.70 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2.70 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2.70 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2.70 | SZULC Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2.30 | FREJLICH Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.21 | OWCZARSKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.11 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4.92 | SOŁTYS Katarzyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4.72 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4.59 | RATYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 4.28 | PODEMSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 4.22 | GEMBARA Beata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.67 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.42 | STASIUN Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1990 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.86 | GUBAŃSKA Anna | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.78 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.60 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 33.25 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.40 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 20.82 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.13 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.38 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.52 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.54 | KORALEWICZ Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.68 | DRAGANKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.68 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 11.73 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 11.75 | OPALSKI Marek | UKS Szafir Wałbrzych # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 11.85 | TOPÓR Maciej | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 11.87 | KUKLA Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 12.02 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 12.14 | BŁASIK Arkadiusz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 12.21 | WEJKUĆ Przemysław | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 12.28 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
39 | e | 1 | 13.13 | TRUBACZ Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 35.09 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 35.41 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 35.63 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 36.25 | KOROLEWICZ Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 36.29 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 36.50 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 37.16 | TOPÓR Maciej | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 38.12 | KUKLA Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 38.97 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 39.04 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 39.10 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 40.03 | OPALSKI Marek | UKS Szafir Wałbrzych # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
25 | e | 1 | 40.55 | MALIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
26 | e | 1 | 41.09 | BŁASIK Arkadiusz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
28 | e | 1 | 42.54 | ŁUCZAK Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.57 | MRÓZ Artur | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1984 | U23 | LB | III | B.D. | Z/0363/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.96 | BARNU¦ Karol | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:24.21 | SIELEDCZYK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:24.50 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:28.48 | ROSIAK Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:29.83 | KLEBAN Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1:42.41 | SZARŁAT Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1990 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1:44.62 | POLAŃSKI Emil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1990 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:34.38 | LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:35.15 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:36.40 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:37.31 | ZIĘTAL Artur | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:37.65 | JANUS Daniel | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:40.06 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:45.11 | SAWIELEWICZ Teodor | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 2:48.69 | MALINOWSKI Sławomir | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 2:49.76 | KAPAŁA Przemysław | UKS Szafir Wałbrzych # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.60 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4.00 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4.00 | STONOGA Michał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.00 | MYTY¦ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3.80 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3.20 | WYRWICKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3.20 | PILARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3.00 | BATKOWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3.00 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2.60 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.06 | DYSIEROWICZ Dariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.81 | KICZOR Aleksander | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.80 | MALIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5.74 | GŁUCHOWSKI Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 5.58 | SIERACKI Armand | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 5.55 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 5.53 | PIECZARKA Piotr | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 5.53 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | e | 1 | 4.30 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.06 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.03 | OBARZANEK Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.61 | PYTKA Piotr | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.10 | CZARNIK Marek | LKS Polkowice | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.20 | SAWCZUK Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1980 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.79 | NOWAK Miron | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1980 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 45.50 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 44.58 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 38.00 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 36.30 | LIGAJ Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.48 | MAZURKIEWICZ Daniel | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 35.82 | OBARZANEK Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 33.78 | PYTKA Piotr | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 31.73 | SĘDZIELOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 30.51 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.23 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 41.79 | ŻÓŁTAŃSKI Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.93 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 24.74 | WEJKUĆ Przemysław | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 41.29 | SAWCZUK Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 40.66 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 35.76 | ŻYŁA Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 34.44 | NOWAK Miron | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1980 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.268168926239 sekund |