Mielec 08.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.62 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.18 | MIŚKOWIEC Justyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.63 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.98 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.04 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.28 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 14.69 | BUGAJSKA Joanna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1990 | U16 | SK | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 13.66 | MALIK Ewa | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 13.79 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | -2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 13.94 | JABŁOŃSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.77 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.77 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.52 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 27.49 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 27.90 | MALIK Ewa | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 28.63 | JABŁOŃSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.45 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.69 | TORBA Ewelina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.86 | RYBAK Paulina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 48.23 | BUGAJSKA Joanna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1990 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 44.68 | GAJDA Martyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 45.51 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 47.38 | ORŁOWSKA Patrycja | SKS Wisła Sandomierz # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 51.19 | MICHALSKA Iga | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1991 | U14 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.04 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 59.58 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 60.13 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 62.04 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 60.99 | PODSIADŁO Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 63.16 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 64.67 | KUŚ Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:41.24 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U14 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:54.32 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:25.08 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:29.91 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:32.35 | ZIELONKA Justyna | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:48.48 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:58.28 | SZYMONIK Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5:00.38 | MAZIARZ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5:11.79 | ŻAK Sylwia | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1985 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.68 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BIAŁEK Kamila | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | TOMASIK Weronika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | JASTRZĘBSKA Aneta | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MUSIAŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 0 | DOBOSZ Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.78 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.67 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.98 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.95 | TRACZ Izabela | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.59 | MUSIAŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.33 | WOLAK Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.00 | MICHALSKA Iga | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1991 | U14 | SK | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.98 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.32 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.39 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.36 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.02 | HANUS Joanna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.75 | LISZKA Renata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.60 | WRZOSEK Justyna | SKS Wisła Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.83 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.80 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.94 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.38 | LISZKA Renata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.66 | LIPIŃSKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.43 | STOLARSKA Anna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.45 | WRZOSEK Justyna | SKS Wisła Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.36 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.60 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.74 | BRĄCZYK Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -2.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.76 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.60 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.98 | MACIEJAK Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.09 | BRĄCZYK Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.51 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.94 | CZECH Michał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 25.66 | MACIEJAK Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 37.34 | CZECH Michał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 52.83 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 53.02 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 53.04 | GUZIK Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 54.52 | MACIEJAK Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 55.39 | POTOCKI Karol | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 53.90 | KOSYŁO Grzegorz | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.92 | MAJCHER Jacek | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 55.58 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 55.80 | WACHOWSKI Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:00.85 | BODZIONY Jakub | MKS Beskid Nowy Sącz # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | ZIOŁO Stanisław | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:02.04 | KOZIOŁ Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:02.99 | SOCHA Piotr | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:06.71 | SIODA Dariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:18.06 | PELCZAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:26.77 | ŻABSKI Bartosz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8:54.35 | KUŹNIAR Dariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9:01.20 | MODER Bartosz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9:12.07 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9:13.16 | TAMBORSKI Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9:21.79 | BANAŚ Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5:58.26 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6:02.07 | MODER Kamil | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6:06.72 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6:16.54 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 6:50.10 | CHŁOPEK Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | FORTUNA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.35 | RUDYK Piotr | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.13 | CYGAN Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.18 | BARZYK Bartłomiej | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.06 | SZUBERLA Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.73 | SZUDY Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U16 | PK | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.05 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.13 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.19 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.55 | KOWALCZYK Adam | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.35 | MAĆKOWIAK Cezary | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.33 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.48 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.14 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.44 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.45 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.87 | KOWALCZYK Adam | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.14 | RUTYNA Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.82 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.53 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.82 | RECZKA Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.12 | MAĆKOWIAK Cezary | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.55 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.92 | SCHABOWSKI Daniel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.89 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1978 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.98 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6898639202118 sekund |