Poznań 08.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.72 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.72 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.96 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.25 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.87 | WOŹNIAK Patrycja | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.94 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.57 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.68 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.40 | GOLAŃSKA Agata | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | TELESZCZUK Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.31 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.90 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | +0.8 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.44 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.76 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.78 | WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.81 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.72 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.85 | BRZÓSKA Sylwia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.81 | FRYŚ Izabela | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.41 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.49 | NOWICKA Lucyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.00 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.17 | GOLIS Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.69 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.79 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 44.23 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 43.15 | DUNAL Agnieszka | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 39.00 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 34.72 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 33.98 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 33.00 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.40 | SZYNKAREK Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.96 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.35 | BŁOSZYK Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -2.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.07 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 10.75 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.00 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 11.15 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.20 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.71 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.13 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.66 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.69 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.71 | KACZMAREK Marcin | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.29 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:55.42 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:45.49 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:07.52 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.91 | SKIBA Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.55 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.83 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | CZERNIAK Przemysław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | Z/1609/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | ROLA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.63 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.01 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.75 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.86 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.59 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.86 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.39 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | MILEWSKI Maciej | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.47 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.40 | PYDA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.79 | PRZYBYŁA Karol | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.33 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.57 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.76 | SĘKALSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.81 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.73 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 59.33 | ŁUSIARCZYK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.32 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.80 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.07 | BATURA Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.53 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.89 | HANSZ Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.05 | KORDA Bronisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1979 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.59475994110107 sekund |