Wrocław 14 - 15.05.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.86 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.02 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.62 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.23 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.98 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.59 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.17 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.47 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.62 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.84 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.02 | ¦WIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.64 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.29 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.34 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.96 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.84 | KUBIAK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.52 | DUDEK Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | SZCZUREK Leszek # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.75 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.59 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.37 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.64 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.73 | SLEZIONA Damiana | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U16 | OP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.32 | STACHOWIAK Agata | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.77 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 16.21 | JAMRÓZ Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 16.79 | SZYMKOWIAK Karina | GLKS ¦widnica | 1990 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 16.94 | KOZAKOWSKA Beata | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U16 | OP | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 17.09 | KNYSAK Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.07 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.27 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.58 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.77 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.84 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.72 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.10 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.14 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.70 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.04 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.32 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.54 | BILIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.20 | SLEZIONA Damiana | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.61 | JAMRÓZ Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.29 | BARTKO Joanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.59 | GRALIŃSKA Daria | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.97 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.31 | KOŁOMYJSKA Łucja | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.46 | PANETH Aneta | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1991 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.38 | KNYSAK Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.59 | PA¬DZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.89 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | POSACKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 69.62 | JANIEC Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 66.74 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 68.31 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 69.30 | BŁĘDOWSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:01.40 | KUMO¦ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:01.80 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:03.96 | CZUCZOŁA Magdalena | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:14.95 | ZABAWA Justyna | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:21.87 | JADASZ Anna | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1987 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.62 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | KISIELA Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U18 | OP | I | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | ZDANOWICZ Marlena | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | KOŁEK Estera | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | MICHALKIEWICZ Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.40 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.20 | SPYRKA Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.20 | SAK Adrianna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.20 | MAIK Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.00 | SZWEC Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.82 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.27 | WI¦NIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.49 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.17 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.83 | PRZYGODZIŃSKA Agata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.60 | BORCZYK Natalia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.36 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.16 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.10 | KLASKA Barbara | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.68 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.07 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.14 | GUBAŃSKA Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.90 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS ŁódĽ | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.27 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 28.80 | PAJEK Martyna | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1990 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.92 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.80 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.71 | MARZEC Kamila | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.33 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS ŁódĽ | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.87 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.79 | LIBIK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 25.91 | TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.39 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.45 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 39.09 | DRAB Roksana | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1985 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.10 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.47 | SZULAKOWSKA Beata | MLKS Rakowice # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4437 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4014 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3706 | RZE¬NIK Kornelia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3258 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3204 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2721 | SZABAT Paulina | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2653 | KRAWCZYK Justyna | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4197 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.21 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.14 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.36 | JANKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.59 | TOMIAŁOWICZ Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 23.79 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 22.52 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.14 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1986 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.06 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.49 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.10 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.06 | MIGDALSKI Filip | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.89 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.95 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.70 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:59.43 | NAPIERAJ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4:01.15 | KERN Tomasz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 4:27.34 | KRUK Paweł | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.00 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U16 | OP | +1.9 | III | BU¦KO Przemysław | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.05 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.39 | KONDRACKI Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U16 | OP | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.88 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.43 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.21 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.26 | DOBIES Alan | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.62 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.69 | CZYSTOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.90 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.83 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.62 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.25 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.56 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 15.88 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.12 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.68 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.33 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.38 | MICHALAK Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.79 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.10 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.31 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.69 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.99 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.66 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.75 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.78 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.92 | BIGOS Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.96 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.48 | KOZŁAKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.56 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1986 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.17 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U16 | OP | III | BU¦KO Przemysław | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.49 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.67 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.91 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.14 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.00 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.75 | ¦WIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.25 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.88 | ZAJˇC Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.13 | OWCZAREK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.45 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.86 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 59.37 | WIETECKI Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 60.91 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.24 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.38 | NAWIE¦NIAK Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.55 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.71 | GLINIORZ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.01 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.04 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.94 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.40 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.37 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.40 | AUGUSTYNIAK Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.78 | ¦WIĘTEK Grzegorz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:14.76 | PROKOPOWICZ Bartłomiej | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:34.10 | CHOJNACKI Paweł | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.93 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.99 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.96 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | KOCHAN Przemysław | LKS Orzeł Namysłów # | 1990 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.78 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | WANDYCZ Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | STANGENBERG Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | KORZEWA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.70 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.50 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 3.50 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
14 | 2.80 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.03 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.18 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | II | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 6.93 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.67 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.65 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
17 | 5.85 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.44 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 13.39 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.26 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.75 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | 12.40 | NAWALANY Przemysław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 12.14 | DˇBROWSKI Adam | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
11 | 12.00 | KICZOR Aleksander | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.00 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 12.99 | CIEPIELA Oskar | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1990 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.10 | NIZIOŁ Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.59 | GAŁˇZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.08 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.95 | BIAŁOSTOCKI Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.60 | OBARZANEK Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.02 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 13.98 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.34 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.70 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.40 | NIZIOŁ Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.75 | CIEPIELA Oskar | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1990 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.39 | DZIUBA Bartosz | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.57 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 50.64 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.52 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.98 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.26 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 46.82 | MAZURKIEWICZ Daniel | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 46.41 | OBARZANEK Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.92 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 40.84 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 37.57 | PAŁGAN Marcin | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.57 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 59.92 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 48.90 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.21 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.32 | ŻÓŁTAŃSKI Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.53 | LICZNAR Tomasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 42.02 | BALIŃSKI Dominik | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 41.10 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.49 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 56.88 | FAJDEK Paweł | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 50.33 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.68 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.24 | PAŁGAN Marcin | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.88 | SOBOLAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.53 | LEWIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.45 | PANNA Artur | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.90 | ŁOMOT Dawid | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.47 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.36 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 48.77 | ŁUCZYSZYN Norbert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 48.34 | KONOPSKI Rafał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 49.57 | PAWŁOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.67 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.40 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 60.61 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.08 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.63 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 55.78 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 56.13 | NĘDZA Sławomir | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | BU¦KO Przemysław | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.81 | DRˇGIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1983 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.48 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.20 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.60 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5646 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5619 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5077 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5044 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 4804 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4643 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3963 | WŁODARCZYK Krzysztof | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6606 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6587 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6567 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 6485 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 6355 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 5969 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 5795 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7254 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 6812 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 5521 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5296 | JANIK Paweł | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8566629886627 sekund |