Bielsko-Biała 04 - 05.06.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.02 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.70 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.29 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.39 | ŁˇCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.53 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.50 | MISIAK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.97 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 12.65 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.40 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.78 | WAGNER Małgorzata | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.47 | ŁˇCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.99 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.28 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.39 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.65 | ŁˇCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.83 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.28 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.91 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.40 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.25 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.50 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.95 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.81 | KU¦ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.76 | ROZWADOWSKA Żaneta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.99 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.68 | KOWALCZE Magdalena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.38 | KOPEĆ Angelika | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:09.22 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:10.08 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 2:15.54 | PIˇTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:17.40 | GLUZA Monika | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:18.80 | FAJ Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:38.93 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:38.96 | PIˇTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:40.27 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:41.96 | GLONDALSKA Pamela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:54.18 | JANDA Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:59.75 | SAKOWICZ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 19:00.26 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 19:28.64 | KOSIŃSKA Iwona | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.82 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.88 | BLACH Agata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.77 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.67 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.55 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.15 | WALCZYK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 64.30 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.41 | LENERT Aneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 67.06 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 68.29 | SZCZOTKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:50.61 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 4:52.66 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 4:53.19 | STRUSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:57.04 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:58.72 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:07.31 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 5:10.24 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 5:13.57 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 5:17.02 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 5:31.98 | KAMIŃSKA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
11 | 5:34.81 | UCIEKLAK Karina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
12 | 5:35.08 | SCHATTON Aleksandra | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 5:42.61 | BRZEZINA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 5:43.13 | PODGÓRSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
15 | 5:54.36 | PAŁUSZKA Agata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.74 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | BIJOK Agata | MKS Ustroń # | 1990 | U16 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.50 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | SZNYR Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U14 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | ANDRZEJAK Marta | MKS Ustroń # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | KUGLARZ Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.44 | PO¦LAD Dominika | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1984 | U23 | OP | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.45 | BOROWIEC Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 5.60 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.40 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.51 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.48 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.27 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.46 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +3.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.38 | WASYLUK Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U16 | SL | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.23 | KUFEL Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.20 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.87 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.06 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.07 | DˇBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.84 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.04 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.50 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.85 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +3.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.31 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.65 | CIE¦LIK Monika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | +3.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 10.73 | NABIELEC Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 10.10 | DEPTA Małgorzata | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | A | 11.21 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 10.03 | KLI¦ Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 11.04 | GRAJDEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 10.02 | KI¦LUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 10.88 | PODRYGAŁA Agnieszka | MOSM Tychy | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.71 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 48.83 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.18 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.15 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.91 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.03 | PODRYGAŁA Agnieszka | MOSM Tychy | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.87 | ŁUKAWSKA Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.20 | SŁOWIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.65 | MUSIOLIK Anna | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.16 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.59 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.06 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 41.20 | MAKOWSKA Lidia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1981 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 55.95 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.05 | REKUS Anna | RMKS Rybnik | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.38 | PIECHA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 27.61 | WYPYCH Beata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.09 | KUZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 34.12 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3819 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3291 | BOROWIEC Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25:54.39 | DESKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 25:59.28 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 27:14.88 | WAWRZAK Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 27:29.81 | MILEWSKA Dominika | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 27:07.88 | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 27:41.99 | HAZY Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 28:06.75 | BARUCHA Wioletta | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 28:14.07 | ARAZY Karolina | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
9 | 29:16.28 | BARUCHA Anna | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.98 | PIETRONIEC Sebastian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.05 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.00 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.31 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.01 | RADECKI Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.35 | DARULIS Andrzej | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.05 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.37 | NOWAKOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.96 | PIKSA Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 10.87 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U23 | SL | +2.5 | I | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.84 | KONIECZNY Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1990 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.93 | PIETRONIEC Sebastian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 11.06 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 10.97 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.29 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.00 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.36 | DARULIS Andrzej | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.01 | RADECKI Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.40 | NOWAKOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.29 | PIETRONIEC Sebastian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.51 | ZBROSZCZYK Rafał | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.53 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.08 | DARULIS Andrzej | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 24.14 | OSZEK Paweł | LKS Pszczyna # | 1991 | U16 | SL | +3.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.15 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 49.79 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 49.16 | RYSZKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.40 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.77 | MICHALIK Krzysztof | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.90 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.94 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.26 | DOMBEK Łukasz | UKS Hajduki Chorzów # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:56.10 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:58.80 | BRATEK Mariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:55.27 | MI¦KOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | Sen | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 4:11.04 | O¦LIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:57.15 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:57.43 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:59.43 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:55.47 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 8:55.53 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 9:08.82 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 9:15.73 | SZARGUT Łukasz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:32.62 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 16:10.06 | STANOCH Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 17:50.71 | GRZELCZAK Maksymilian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.90 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 15.16 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 17.91 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.40 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.93 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.56 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 16.09 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.39 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.66 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 60.70 | MARUNOWSKI Mateusz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.15 | KIRST Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.75 | NIZGORSKI Maciej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.63 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.09 | GLINIORZ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.95 | STANEK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 58.26 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:53.50 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:03.53 | KUDLA Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:04.11 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 6:12.33 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:13.65 | MOSBAUER Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.92 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.09 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.15 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | SEIDEL Dawid | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.10 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | FIRGANEK Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | KLYTA Tomasz | MKS Ustroń # | 1991 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.70 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.85 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +4.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.00 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.08 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.27 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.28 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 7.43 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | +2.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.92 | GASZKA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.15 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.26 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | +2.9 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.62 | ZIĘBA Damian | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.73 | FRˇSIAK Rafał | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1987 | U20 | OP | +1.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 5.73 | KRAWIEC Dawid | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1990 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11.89 | SMOLIK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.52 | FICOŃ Jan | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.29 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 15.20 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.04 | MAGOŃ Wojciech | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.72 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.87 | ZIĘBA Damian | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.29 | STAŃCZAK Janusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.27 | SMOLIK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.04 | MIKLASIŃSKI Marek | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.32 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.96 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.21 | GAŁˇZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.49 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.91 | ZIELE¬NIK Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.78 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.12 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.05 | KOT Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.13 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.93 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.59 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.18 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.48 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.00 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.89 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.61 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.71 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 53.06 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.50 | CZAJA Benjamin | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.74 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.86 | PROCH Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.47 | CICHUTA Adam | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.37 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 40.93 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 41.26 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.52 | SKIBSKI Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.74 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 47.90 | MIELCZAREK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 46.68 | SROKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 46.45 | SIUDAK Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 39.22 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | GRZESIK Zygmunt # | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 30.12 | CZEREDA Łukasz | MOSM Tychy | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.12 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 53.06 | BANA¦ Maciej | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.06 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 58.64 | PIECHOWICZ Marek | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.15 | NĘDZA Sławomir | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | BU¦KO Przemysław | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5356 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 5337 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5199 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5252 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | III | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||||
2 | 5171 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4965 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6463 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6018 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1985 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
50:43.3 | CHROBOK Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | MM | WDOWIAK Szymon | 3 | ||||||||||||
1 | 48:40.9 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | MM | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 49:50.8 | URBANOWICZ Jacek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 49:51.7 | WOŁCZYK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 57:04.6 | MAZUR Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | MM | |||||||||||||
5 | 56:43.0 | MAZUR Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | MM | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0839810371399 sekund |