Kielce 24 - 25.09.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.40 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.05 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.90 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.13 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.22 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.23 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.05 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.05 | GONŻEWSKA Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.12 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.23 | KORPALSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.37 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.64 | ŁABUTIS Laura | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U16 | PD | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.66 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.97 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.03 | MUNCZKOWSKA Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.06 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U16 | LU | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.36 | PURGAT Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.52 | OZDOBA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.66 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.69 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -1.4 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.98 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.09 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.20 | SZABLEWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U16 | KP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.35 | HERMAN Małgorzata | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.32 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.67 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.68 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.90 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.94 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.12 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 13.14 | MUNCZKOWSKA Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 13.20 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.68 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 42.29 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 43.46 | MIGUS Marlena | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1991 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 43.92 | BATOR Daria | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 43.92 | LORENC Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 44.50 | OZDOBA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 45.91 | BUGAJSKA Joanna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1990 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 47.19 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 41.85 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 42.10 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 42.33 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 42.54 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 42.77 | BORUTA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 43.38 | SOBIK Maja | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 43.43 | MUNCZKOWSKA Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 43.63 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 40.42 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 41.07 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U16 | PM | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 41.19 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 42.00 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 42.00 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 42.64 | FULBISZEWSKA Sonia | RMKS Rybnik | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 42.81 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1:40.72 | TYBURSKA Monika | MUKL Brodnica # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:38.77 | PACZUSKA Magdalena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:33.51 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:36.15 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:36.27 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:36.66 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:36.85 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:37.84 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:39.06 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:39.60 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1:40.52 | BORKOWSKA Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1:41.16 | KOPEĆ Angelika | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1:41.44 | ZIMNIAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:38.14 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U16 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:40.34 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:40.43 | KLUK Marlena | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:41.28 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:42.38 | LIS Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:43.19 | KUCHARSKA Aneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1:45.01 | AMBROZIAK Izabela | niest. Szczecin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:35.97 | STASZKIEWICZ Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:37.72 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:38.32 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:38.86 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:38.95 | DURZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:39.43 | KASPRZYCKA Daria | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:40.32 | SKWIERAWSKA Martyna | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 1:41.68 | KINDER Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:10.26 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:19.96 | DUDZIC Weronika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:20.86 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:53.62 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:57.00 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:58.78 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:59.77 | NOWACKA Oktawia | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:00.40 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U16 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:00.83 | STĘPIEŃ Marta | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo # | 1990 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:01.40 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | II | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3:03.08 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3:04.55 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 3:05.09 | ŚLIWA Sandra | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 3:05.72 | ZIMNIAK Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 3:16.48 | CZAPIGA Kornelia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3:04.61 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3:05.16 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U16 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3:05.81 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 3:05.83 | NIEŚCIOR Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 3:08.27 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 3:08.80 | KUROWSKA Agnieszka | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 3:10.40 | ZAGAŁA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 3:11.08 | HARASIMOWICZ Eliza | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 3:11.52 | GOSPODARSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.43 | KONOPKO Katarzyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U16 | PD | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.40 | PIETRAKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.91 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.29 | KUPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.97 | SZABLEWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U16 | KP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.98 | SLEZIONA Damiana | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U16 | OP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.37 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.54 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 18.25 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.31 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.56 | MACHNIO Angelika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.69 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.72 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.79 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1991 | U16 | OP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.34 | JAMRÓZ Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.76 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 15.19 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 15.23 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.49 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.54 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.74 | ŻERNACZUK Aneta | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.82 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.85 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.97 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.99 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.02 | KUPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.19 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15.40 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 15.88 | MACHNIO Angelika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.24 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 46.62 | KIEFER Katarzyna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 47.82 | KONOPKO Katarzyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 47.69 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 48.36 | NOWAK Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 49.37 | BUGAJSKA Joanna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1990 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 49.70 | MARUT Żaneta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 45.20 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 45.84 | SLEZIONA Damiana | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U16 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 45.90 | MIGUS Marlena | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1991 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 47.08 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 47.25 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 47.38 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 46.60 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 46.94 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 47.01 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 47.55 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 47.88 | SZYMKOWIAK Karina | GLKS Świdnica | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 48.02 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 49.01 | SADOWSKA Emilia | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U16 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
14 | 1.50 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
20 | 1.50 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.62 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.62 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL Płock # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.59 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.59 | KASPRZAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.59 | GAJOSZ Angelika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.59 | JAROSZ Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.59 | JASTRZĘBSKA Aneta | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U16 | SK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.55 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.55 | ŻABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.55 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 1.55 | OSTANEK Aneta | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 1.55 | KRUŻYCKA Barbara | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 1.50 | WIATROWSKA Diana | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 1.50 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 1.50 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 1.50 | GAJEWSKA Justyna | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 1.50 | KLIMASZEWSKA Magdalena | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1990 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 1.50 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 1.45 | FRĄCZKOWSKA Agata | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2.90 | WONCISZ Maria | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.20 | PASZKOWSKA Paulina | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.40 | BIJOK Agata | MKS Ustroń # | 1990 | U16 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.30 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń # | 1990 | U16 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.20 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.10 | DROZDOWSKA Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.00 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.00 | ZIENKIEWICZ Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.90 | WONCISZ Maria | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.90 | KUC Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 2.80 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 2.80 | BLOCH Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 2.70 | ANDRZEJAK Marta | MKS Ustroń # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 5.12 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.09 | STÓJ Joanna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.99 | MROZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.61 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.42 | WASYLUK Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.35 | SIWEK Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U16 | SL | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.31 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.27 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.24 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.22 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5.16 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5.16 | ADAMCZAK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 5.10 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
13 | f | 0 | 5.09 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 5.06 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 5.04 | JAROSZ Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 4.99 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 4.97 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 4.56 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 10.41 | ŚWIENCICKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.02 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.72 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.51 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.28 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.25 | LABUDDA Emilia | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.16 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.06 | MARCZAK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.66 | PATEREK Magdalena | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 11.44 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 11.39 | ŁUKOMSKA Aneta | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 11.37 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 11.30 | CZĘŚCIK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 11.03 | POPŁAWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 10.99 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 10.89 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 10.66 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | IV | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
17 | f | 0 | 10.44 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 10.28 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 10.27 | KIEŁBASA Magdalena | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 31.58 | ŚWIENCICKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 46.00 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 42.72 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 40.32 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 40.13 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U16 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 38.52 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 37.96 | SÓJKA Daria | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 36.73 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 35.42 | KUJAWA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 34.96 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 34.73 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 34.56 | OLCZYK Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 33.99 | CZAJKOWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 32.88 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 32.67 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 31.85 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 31.15 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 31.10 | MIZERSKA Amelia | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 30.54 | KRAUZE Agnieszka | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 30.36 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 29.82 | LABUDDA Emilia | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
22 | f | 0 | 27.97 | PAWLICKA Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
23 | f | 0 | 27.18 | PAJEK Martyna | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1990 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
24 | f | 0 | 26.74 | TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
25 | f | 0 | 25.71 | MARCZAK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
26 | f | 0 | 25.62 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 43.63 | KOKOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 41.92 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 41.43 | MAJOR Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 39.48 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 38.65 | SENYK Katarzyna | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 38.40 | PONIKOWSKA Olga | UKS Adamów | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 38.25 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 36.10 | PUDŁO Anna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 35.53 | JARCHAŃSKA Ewelina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 33.04 | BĄKIEWICZ Karolina | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 37.92 | MYCZKA Iwona | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 37.14 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 36.76 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 36.69 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 36.28 | GEMBARA Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 35.12 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 33.80 | KUŹMICKA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 31.35 | UTECHT Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 30.34 | RUPP Martyna | LZS Płock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 27.70 | KOMUDA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 26.28 | KRAUZE Agnieszka | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 25.05 | NYCZKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 15:28.79 | ŚLOSARCZYK Anna | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń # | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
16 | 17:32.12 | KUJAWA Katarzyna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
20 | 19:34.63 | KUBIAK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13:51.05 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14:39.76 | STRYCHARZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14:53.54 | SKALMOWSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1990 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15:17.37 | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15:30.67 | SEROKA Karolina | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1990 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15:54.67 | KOSZAŁKO Joanna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 16:07.90 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 16:14.34 | SKAKUJ Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 16:20.22 | PAWELCZYK Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 16:32.42 | MUŚLEWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 16:40.39 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 16:41.56 | JANUSZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 16:52.52 | SZYMAŃSKA Olga | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 17:16.04 | PATERCZYK Marta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 17:33.78 | NOWOSAD Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 17:41.44 | ŁATKA Agnieszka | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1991 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 18:55.91 | PAWLAK Karolina | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.55 | PAWŁOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.00 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 11.97 | KISIELEWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.42 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.55 | PAWŁOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.62 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.82 | MIELCUSZNY Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.83 | MICHALSKI Damian | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.94 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.97 | KISIELEWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 12.13 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.47 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.55 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.73 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.83 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.84 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.95 | GREGORCZYK Rafał | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.18 | ROGOWSKI Kamil | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.67 | GŁOGOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U16 | LU | -0.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.74 | WALDECK Artur | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.78 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.83 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.94 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.14 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.33 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.34 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.49 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.62 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.64 | WALDECK Artur | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.68 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.71 | GŁOGOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U16 | LU | -0.7 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.75 | PAWŁOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 37.39 | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.62 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.26 | BRUCH Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 37.13 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 37.39 | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 37.40 | WALDECK Artur | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1990 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 37.76 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 37.96 | OSZMIAN Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 38.68 | MICHALSKI Damian | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 37.33 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 37.41 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 37.54 | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 37.81 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 38.91 | PILIPISZYN Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 37.34 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 38.03 | ZAKRZEWSKI Krzysztof | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 38.09 | LUSZTAK Szymon | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 40.17 | ZAPART Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 35.81 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 36.18 | KOWALSKI Piotr | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 36.29 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 36.94 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 37.24 | CIESZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 37.34 | OSZEK Paweł | LKS Pszczyna # | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:27.05 | ŚWIS Jakub | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:28.15 | SPRINGER Jakub | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:29.43 | ŚLUSARCZYK Kacper | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:29.76 | KARNICKI Piotr | LKS Myszków | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 1:25.83 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1:29.92 | MOJSIEJ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:30.09 | ŁUNIEWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:30.34 | MICHALSKI Marcin | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1990 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:30.37 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1:30.49 | RYBARCZYK Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:28.98 | STELMACH Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:29.36 | SKAKUJ Mariusz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:29.53 | BOREK Grzegorz | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1990 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:29.57 | BŁASIK Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1991 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:29.85 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:28.92 | CIESZYŃSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:29.12 | SEREJ Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:29.47 | PASTUSZKA Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1:30.39 | KURAŚ Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 1:31.78 | WINO Piotr | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:23.70 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:24.55 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:25.07 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:25.51 | NOWAK Maciej | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:25.59 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:26.05 | WERNER Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 1:26.47 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 1:27.00 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 1:27.39 | MARSZAŁEK Szymon | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:00.72 | SZCZĘK Karol | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:05.09 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:54.37 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:58.04 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:59.59 | GARYCKI Szymon | KKL Kielce | 1983 | U23 | SK | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:03.35 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | IV | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:03.89 | DZIARMAGA Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:39.37 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:39.61 | KAMZELEWSKI Dariusz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2:34.27 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2:36.15 | ROLA Krzysztof | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2:36.95 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2:39.61 | KAMZELEWSKI Dariusz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2:39.89 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2:40.12 | BARAŃSKI Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2:41.75 | GRZELAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 2:42.42 | GÓRALIK Mikołaj | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 2:42.76 | POŚPIECH Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 2:43.83 | DZICZEK Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 2:45.17 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
13 | f | 0 | 2:45.58 | MIERZWA Mariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 2:46.23 | STANO Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 2:46.56 | STACHOWICZ Michał | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1991 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 2:46.70 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 2:48.64 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:59.59 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:07.25 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 6:08.62 | WĘSEK Grzegorz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 6:15.00 | ZGNILEC Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5:48.52 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5:52.03 | STĘPIEŃ Jakub | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5:53.20 | TEPPER Adam | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5:55.20 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5:55.56 | GLANC Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5:56.53 | MYSZKO Adam | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5:56.77 | TRZECIAK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5:56.80 | ŻUROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 5:58.14 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 6:00.44 | KMIEĆ Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 6:00.87 | WNUK Damian | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 6:20.93 | JANIK Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1990 | U16 | OP | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6:00.82 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6:03.55 | STANGRYCIUK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 6:07.90 | CHŁOPEK Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 6:10.26 | KRUK Paweł | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 6:11.86 | KARWACKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 6:15.48 | PERUCKI Krzysztof | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 6:19.48 | MACIAS Łukasz | LKS Delfin Połaniec | 1990 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 6:25.24 | KORBUS Kamil | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 17.81 | OLECHNOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -2.7 | V | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.41 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -2.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.45 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -2.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.45 | RADECKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -2.7 | III | PINIARSKI Paweł | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.74 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1990 | U16 | LB | -2.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.17 | KUDLEK Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.00 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.29 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.31 | ZIELONKA Miłosz | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1990 | U16 | OP | -0.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.54 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.81 | MAZURKIEWICZ Mikołaj | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.93 | BIELAK Radosław | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 19.66 | ZASŁONKA Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 15.83 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U16 | OP | -0.6 | III | BUŚKO Przemysław | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 15.87 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 16.75 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 16.98 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 17.51 | ROKITA Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 18.45 | MULKITYN Przemysław | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U16 | WN | -0.6 | V | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.83 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.12 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.78 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | -1.6 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.78 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U16 | OP | -1.6 | III | BUŚKO Przemysław | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.98 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 16.19 | RADECKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | III | PINIARSKI Paweł | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 16.31 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 16.62 | ZIELONKA Miłosz | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1990 | U16 | OP | -1.6 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.35 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 43.58 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 43.01 | KRUSZYŃSKI Aleksander | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 44.79 | MULKITYN Przemysław | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 44.82 | MALESZA Marek | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1991 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 40.00 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U16 | OP | II | BUŚKO Przemysław | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 40.23 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 41.28 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 41.67 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 42.19 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 42.34 | JASIŃSKI Adrian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 39.47 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 39.75 | CIESZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 39.93 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 39.97 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 40.92 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 41.97 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 42.07 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 40.89 | MAZURKIEWICZ Mikołaj | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 41.35 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 41.65 | BREZA Leszek | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 42.65 | KANIA Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 43.74 | KOLSZYCKI Michał | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1.79 | SZESTOWICKI Szymon | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.01 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.91 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.91 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.91 | MAJDA Sebastian | KL Gdynia | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.85 | GRZYBOWSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.82 | CHODKOWSKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.82 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.82 | STEFANEK Paweł | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1990 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.82 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 1.82 | ROZTOCZYŃSKI Miłosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.79 | ZMIESZKOŁ Dawid | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 1.79 | SZESTOWICKI Szymon | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 1.75 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 1.75 | STACHERA Arkadiusz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 1.75 | PIECABA Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 1.70 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 2.20 | CICHOŃ Wojciech | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.80 | PIERZGA Piotr | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.70 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.50 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.50 | LASKOWSKI Wiktor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.50 | KOŚCIELNY Marcin | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.50 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.30 | ONIŚK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3.30 | KONOWOŁ Szymon | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3.20 | KORSAK Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 3.20 | KRYCH Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 3.20 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 3.10 | WENTA Arkadiusz | KL Gdynia | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 3.00 | WIERZCHOWSKI Damian | KL Gdynia | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 6.50 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||||
13 | 6.00 | CHOMIK Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U16 | LB | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | 5.94 | DEMCZUK Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U16 | LU | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.92 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.89 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.74 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | +3.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.59 | MARCINKIEWICZ Paweł | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1990 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 6.45 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U16 | KP | +2.6 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 6.20 | FRUKACZ Piotr | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1990 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 6.20 | GRABAN Piotr | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 6.19 | KAMIONOWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 6.14 | WANAT Krzysztof | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U16 | MA | +3.7 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 6.07 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 6.04 | ONIŚK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 5.97 | SZYMANEK Tomasz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 5.97 | MASTEJ Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | +3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 5.94 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U16 | MA | +2.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 5.84 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 5.84 | LASKOWSKI Wiktor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | +2.9 | V | ||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 5.80 | SIWIEC OK. Adam | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 5.79 | CUDYK Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U16 | DS | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||
22 | f | 0 | 5.52 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +2.4 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 13.47 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 17.80 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 17.30 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 17.25 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 16.69 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.54 | SYGIT Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.06 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.97 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14.79 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 14.77 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 14.62 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 14.59 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 14.41 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 14.15 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 13.40 | ROBASZKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 13.18 | GRABARCZYK Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 12.95 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 12.78 | BIS Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 12.74 | MITORAJ Damian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 12.66 | KRASKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 47.17 | KUCEJKO Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 46.57 | KUBÓW Krystian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
21 | 42.18 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 55.94 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 52.50 | MALIKOWSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 52.48 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 51.67 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 50.82 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 49.52 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 49.10 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 48.71 | DOBKOWSKI Karol | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 47.80 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 47.44 | CIEPIELA Oskar | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1990 | U16 | OP | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 47.04 | OLEJNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 46.77 | KRYSZTOPOWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 46.38 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 45.88 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 45.68 | KRÓL Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 45.67 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 45.66 | BIS Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 44.83 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 42.18 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
22 | f | 0 | 41.80 | CZĘŚCIK Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
23 | f | 0 | 38.14 | SITKOWSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
24 | f | 0 | 36.81 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.25 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 59.15 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U16 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 56.78 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 52.60 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 48.78 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 48.70 | PODYMA Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 48.33 | MILCZAREK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 44.63 | GIL Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 43.97 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 43.84 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 41.34 | KUBASIAK Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 39.35 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 56.60 | PRUSINOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 46.70 | SZMIT Daniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 58.32 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 56.86 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 56.44 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 54.70 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 54.46 | RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 54.13 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 53.95 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 53.84 | SIDEŁKO Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 52.82 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
12 | f | 0 | 52.73 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 51.76 | SZMIDTKA Piotr | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 51.38 | GÓRSKI Karol | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 46.28 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 46.10 | CYBULSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 38.75 | REICH Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 25:41.96 | WIATER Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 27:53.68 | WOŹNIOK Wojciech | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 23:18.70 | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U16 | PM | II | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 23:53.91 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 24:23.54 | BIK Michał | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 24:42.44 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 24:43.07 | MAZUREK Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 25:21.51 | SZPEFLIK Patryk | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 25:46.54 | RYBACZEWSKI Piotr | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 25:57.34 | WAWRZYNIAK Marcin | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 28:31.80 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.7780129909515 sekund |