Warszawa 07.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.35 | TYSZKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.67 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.79 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.38 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.70 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.93 | KOWALCZYK Iga | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.99 | NOWAK Paulina | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.24 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.87 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.41 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.63 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.87 | BIERNACKA Anna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.13 | ŚWINIARSKA Anita | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.92 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.95 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.11 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.02 | JASTRZĘBSKA Aleksandra | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.88 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.55 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.33 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 27.17 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 27.23 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 27.31 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 27.74 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.90 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 28.42 | KOWALCZYK Iga | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 28.67 | BAŃKO Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 26.15 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 28.64 | BIERNACKA Anna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 28.93 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 26.64 | DORUCHOWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 28.63 | ŚWINIARSKA Anita | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 29.05 | JASTRZĘBSKA Aleksandra | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 40.67 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 41.27 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 42.04 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 44.46 | KACZMAREK Julia | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.99 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.97 | KINAST Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 59.93 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 61.23 | STASZKIEWICZ Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 61.89 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 62.28 | CHRZANOWSKA Weronika | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 62.82 | PIECHUTA Aleksandra | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. LEMIESZ Aneta | , Z/2528/20 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 67.24 | ŁASZCZUK Iwona | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:34.78 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:37.68 | KRUPKA Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:38.12 | WUJTEWICZ Beata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:40.66 | PILIPCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1:45.33 | URBANIEC Agata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1:45.54 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:54.64 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:58.54 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3:01.15 | LUBA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3:12.42 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3:13.49 | JASEK Paulina | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3:22.54 | OSTRÓWKA Weronika | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3:24.24 | BIELAK Joanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3:32.49 | ŁUKASIAK Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.65 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.13 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.84 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.58 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.67 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.65 | KRUŻYCKA Barbara | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.50 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.45 | LI-U-FA Klaudia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.40 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.00 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.80 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.60 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.60 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.40 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.20 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.00 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2.60 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.37 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.21 | TARNOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.03 | KRUŻYCKA Barbara | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.00 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.98 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.67 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.48 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.58 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.55 | WIELECHOWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.28 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.77 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 17.12 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.11 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.59 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.82 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.50 | KARŁOWICZ Joanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.34 | CZĘŚCIK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.60 | HUDZIK Olga | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.24 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.33 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.03 | KUCHARCZYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 30.68 | BRZOZOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 46.36 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 56.74 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 28.42 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 31.56 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 47.28 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 28.15 | KUCHARCZYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 27.33 | MAKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.92 | PATOKA Monika | UKS Halinów | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 41.78 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 46.76 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 44.59 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 36.82 | BIESIADECKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 36.34 | KANIA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 27.43 | HUDZIK Olga | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 37.21 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 40.89 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.52 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 31.18 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 30.73 | ZAWIŚLAK Aleksandra | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 28.66 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 26.30 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 26.20 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 21.68 | CZĘŚCIK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.34 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.37 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.79 | NOCKOWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.04 | IMIELA Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.49 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.53 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.54 | OLSZEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.90 | PIKUS Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.97 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.66 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.82 | ADAMSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.00 | WĘGLARSKI Piotr | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1987 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.18 | FARECKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.40 | STASIEŁUK Andrzej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.83 | PODLASKI Sebastian | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.91 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.08 | SIEWRUK Grzegorz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.85 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.09 | ZACHARSKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.31 | KORYCIŃSKI Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.67 | PYRŻAK Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.75 | BIELECKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 11.81 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 11.95 | WŁODAREK Damian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 12.87 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.12 | GAWRYLCZYK Andrzej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.20 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.37 | KRASUSKI Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 12.61 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.82 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.94 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.06 | OLSZEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 23.70 | NOCKOWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.87 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.23 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.41 | ADAMSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 24.16 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 24.39 | IMIELA Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.12 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.52 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.89 | STASIEŁUK Andrzej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 23.09 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 25.39 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.52 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 23.75 | BIELECKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 24.06 | PODLASKI Sebastian | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 24.15 | WŁODAREK Damian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 24.29 | FARECKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 24.69 | KRASUSKI Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 24.24 | KORYCIŃSKI Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 24.73 | GAWRYLCZYK Andrzej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 24.79 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 25.68 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 24.38 | WĘGLARSKI Piotr | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1987 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 24.71 | SIEWRUK Grzegorz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 34.76 | SKALSKI Kacper | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 34.36 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | -- | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 35.26 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 38.20 | WOLSKI Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 39.66 | BŁASZCZYK Rafał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 36.74 | PIKUS Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 37.05 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 38.37 | KOSSEK Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.78 | SZTEKMILER Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.79 | KOTARSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.48 | SOBOTKA Michał | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 54.39 | POLKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.57 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 55.28 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:20.45 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:24.88 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:25.42 | BIERNACKI Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:25.51 | STĘPNICKI Emil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:25.71 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1:25.76 | CICHECKI Konrad | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1:26.57 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1:27.41 | DAŃKO Robert | KS Piaseczno | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1:28.20 | WRÓBLEWSKI Grzegorz | KS Piaseczno | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 1:28.59 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 1:31.23 | KĘSIK Paweł | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 1:33.32 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:59.35 | BŁAZIŃSKI Witold | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:59.96 | CZUPER Michał | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:01.82 | LIK Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:03.40 | DOMAŃSKI Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:23.43 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:28.07 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:30.77 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:32.26 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:33.26 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:34.52 | KRASOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:34.63 | ZAWISTOWSKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:35.86 | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:37.20 | ŁASZCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:37.22 | ORYNIAK Grzegorz | KS Piaseczno | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:43.22 | ŚMIETANKA Rafał | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:45.48 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:45.66 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Olaf | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:46.63 | ANIOŁ Gabriel | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:54.76 | ROZWAŁKO Karol | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 2:57.04 | MARCHEWKA Karol | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 16.04 | BŁASZCZYK Rafał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 19.08 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.10 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2.00 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.90 | POPŁAWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.70 | JANAS Krzysztof | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 2 | 3.20 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
f | 2 | 3.20 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.30 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.00 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.80 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.60 | ONIŚK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.60 | WÓJCIK Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.60 | KONASZEWSKI Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.60 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.40 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.00 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 2.60 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.23 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.81 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.52 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.48 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.46 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.36 | CZUBAJ Norbert | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5.95 | PIECHOTKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 5.83 | SENDERSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 5.72 | IMIELA Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 5.48 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 5.06 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.78 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.79 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 16.88 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.52 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.90 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.13 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.44 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 11.59 | KALISZ Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 10.74 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.88 | GAJEWSKI Mirosław | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.89 | BIENIEK Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.36 | WAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.41 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 17.21 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 16.85 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.75 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 42.49 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 39.76 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 39.66 | ZAŁOGA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 38.14 | PIEŃKOS Piotr | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 37.62 | CZĘŚCIK Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 34.14 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 30.05 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 25.43 | KALISZ Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 23.86 | TROJANOWSKI Piotr | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 41.39 | GAJEWSKI Mirosław | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 61.64 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 54.30 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.54 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 45.84 | BARAN Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 44.98 | MILCZAREK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 33.51 | RUDAŚ Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 59.34 | GOSK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 51.15 | GÓRA Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 48.06 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 46.70 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 44.89 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.05 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 56.23 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 56.17 | BIELAK Patryk | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 55.13 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 53.41 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 42.93 | PIĘTKA Sebastian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 39.73 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 39.43 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 67.70 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 60.07 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 55.11 | SIEWRUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 38.54 | KOWALCZYK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 33.51 | WAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1371140480042 sekund |