Szczecin 03 - 04.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.03 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.31 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.36 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.97 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.66 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.08 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.70 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.33 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.77 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.38 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.80 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.59 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.85 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.64 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.00 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.94 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 13.25 | KLIJEWSKA Karolina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 13.42 | SERAFIN Agnieszka | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.78 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.64 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.61 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 27.37 | DORALCZYK Patrycja | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 25.64 | MAKAR Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 25.92 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 26.05 | LIPKO Adrianna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 25.94 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 26.71 | ŻEBROWSKA Paulina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 25.96 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 26.39 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 26.50 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 26.67 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.48 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.18 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 58.04 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 59.86 | ZAJĄC Aneta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1985 | U23 | WP | III | ADAMCZAK Zygmunt | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.82 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 62.27 | STENKA Sabina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 59.74 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 60.09 | SZATKOWSKA Adela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 62.79 | WÓJCIK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 61.05 | KOŚCIUKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 63.26 | POLCHOWSKA Kamila | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 61.41 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 64.23 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 60.32 | MATYSIAK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 60.37 | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 61.34 | MAZUR Monika | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 61.73 | JUSZCZAK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 62.12 | PROCHORENKO Joanna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 62.33 | AMROZIAK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 71.79 | MORUS Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 68.85 | DUSZYŃSKA Andżelika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 58.94 | MILEWICZ Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 65.71 | CIELUCH Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 3 | 67.30 | ŁADA Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | e | 3 | 68.22 | SZATKOWSKA Nina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 3 | 68.97 | KAMIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:16.57 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:12.93 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2:24.04 | BORKOWSKA Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2:20.00 | JUSZCZAK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2:25.42 | PROCHORENKO Joanna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2:29.89 | WZIĘTEK Kamila | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2:30.86 | WOSKANIAN Weronika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2:31.06 | KONECKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:37.82 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:38.71 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:42.47 | ZAJĄC Paulina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:43.41 | KUMOŚ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:48.30 | CYTROWSKA Izabela | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:57.77 | APOLINARSKA Judyta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:51.10 | CIEŚLIK Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:01.43 | KOZICA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 5:02.52 | POPIEL Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 5:03.85 | NAWROCKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5:23.88 | GMIŃSKA Natalia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5:27.71 | KRZEWIŃSKA Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10:18.57 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10:57.33 | KACZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11:04.98 | JANICKA Katarzyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11:12.87 | PAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.68 | MAKAR Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.05 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.80 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.83 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.86 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 17.19 | SIERDA Justyna | GULKS Barwice # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.88 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 65.21 | ZAJĄC Aneta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | ADAMCZAK Zygmunt | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 67.35 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 69.23 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 71.54 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:14.72 | APOLINARSKA Judyta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 5:41.68 | BUŚKO Lidia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:17.39 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:44.26 | KASPRZAK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | ZWIRN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.60 | DUDZIŃSKA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.61 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.61 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.50 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.80 | GLAZA Honorata | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
A | 5.09 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | A | 5.81 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | I | |||||||||||
1 | 6.03 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +2.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 5.25 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +2.8 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 5.91 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | +3.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 5.14 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +2.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | 5.48 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.81 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.29 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.10 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4.99 | KOSKOWSKA Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.90 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4.82 | CICHY Grażyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4.68 | SKORUPIŃSKA Joanna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.27 | MAKSYMIUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.21 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.11 | JANKOWIAK Martyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 12.62 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | A | 11.67 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
3 | A | 11.55 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | |||||||||||
4 | A | 11.43 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||||
5 | A | 11.27 | MAKSYMIUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | |||||||||||
6 | 10.30 | DZIĘGLEWICZ Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | A | 11.18 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
8 | A | 10.18 | DUDZIŃSKA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.76 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.56 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.64 | KAŹMIERSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.52 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.83 | SKORUPIŃSKA Joanna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.32 | KOZUBSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.87 | ZBORALSKA Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.50 | WOŹNA Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.34 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.35 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.04 | KOCZAN Marta | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.79 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.33 | WOŁEJSZO Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.16 | STACHOWIAK Olga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.12 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 8.64 | ŚRONKOWSKA Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 8.63 | KORPIK Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 8.39 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 7.32 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 37.06 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 39.90 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 27.13 | WOŹNA Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.08 | ZBORALSKA Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 28.36 | KORPIK Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 27.62 | ŚRONKOWSKA Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 24.25 | KOCZAN Marta | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.23 | STACHOWIAK Olga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 59.34 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | A | 50.51 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
4 | B | 34.31 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.26 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 40.00 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 45.50 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 41.15 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 39.36 | MAJOR Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 27.08 | DZIOCH Alicja | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 42.31 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | A | 45.22 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 33.10 | RATKA Ewa | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 33.15 | WOJTYNIAK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 32.72 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 29.50 | UTECHT Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4040 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3826 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3489 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3311 | TURNIK Joanna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3294 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3221 | KLIMOWICZ Dorota | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 2744 | CACKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 23:42.76 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | A | 23:58.28 | KUBISIEWICZ Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 26:05.49 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | A | 27:21.48 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 27:13.48 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 28:34.22 | REJEWSKA Marta | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 32:26.48 | CICHAŃSKA Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.45 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.15 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.69 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | +2.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.22 | SZAROLETA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.69 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.25 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.29 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.32 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.98 | MIŃKO Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.61 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +1.8 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.83 | MACYGIN Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | F | 11.24 | NIECIECKI Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | FERFET Marek | Z/2910/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | F | 11.24 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10.54 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.06 | BURGIEL Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.22 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10.57 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +1.9 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.75 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | +1.9 | I | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.29 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10.89 | BURGIEL Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.28 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.38 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10.94 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.36 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.03 | MITEK Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1978 | Sen | ZP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.53 | GREGORCZYK Rafał | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.25 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.88 | SZCZEPANIAK Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | F | 2 | 11.26 | SZAROLETA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.44 | SZAROLETA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.65 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.71 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.12 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +2.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.20 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.25 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 22.46 | MANDZIUK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 22.70 | NOWAK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 23.34 | SZCZEŚNIAK Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 23.55 | FAJFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 23.84 | JOHNA Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 23.95 | WIECZOREK Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 22.40 | FURMAN Karol | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
11 | e | 3 | 23.69 | LITWIC Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 22.33 | ZAJĄC Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | F | 22.58 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 21.95 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 22.45 | SZAROLETA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 21.97 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 0 | 22.56 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 0 | 22.24 | FURMAN Karol | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 22.27 | NOWAK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 22.69 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +2.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 22.30 | ZAJĄC Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 22.71 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 22.33 | MANDZIUK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 22.43 | SZCZEŚNIAK Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 23.64 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +2.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 23.74 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.40 | WILK Stanisław | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.61 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.91 | TRYBUŁA Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.02 | MANDZIUK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.55 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.15 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.69 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.56 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.46 | NOWAK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.16 | JOHNA Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.51 | KUT Norbert | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 56.34 | SERWETA Michał | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 51.52 | ZYGMUNT Paweł | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 52.86 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 52.53 | FAJFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 52.18 | KACZMAREK Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 53.07 | WALAS Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 52.99 | WRONA Artur | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 53.94 | WIECZOREK Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 53.95 | DUBISZ Błażej | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 55.51 | SĘK Łukasz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 56.01 | KORZENIEWSKI Robert | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 56.86 | PAULUS Wojciech | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 53.94 | TARKA Maciej | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 54.39 | WILCZYŃSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 3 | 54.98 | PERTKIEWICZ Paweł | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 3 | 55.25 | KIERZNOWSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 3 | 57.24 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 4 | 54.61 | MARLEWSKI Mariusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:05.55 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:53.98 | AWSIUKIEWICZ Krzysztof | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:54.86 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:00.08 | MARSZAŁEK Szymon | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:55.29 | MAŁOLEPSZY Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:00.66 | SZCZĘSNY Przemysław | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:56.53 | JANUZIK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:01.17 | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:58.14 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:00.50 | KORNICKI Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:01.86 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:01.75 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 2:08.84 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Szymon | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:58.88 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:54.54 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:58.88 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:01.72 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:02.72 | ŚLEBIODA Przemysław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:06.64 | CHUDZICKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz # | Z/5260/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
11 | e | 2 | 2:06.28 | SOBCZAK Norbert | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 2:07.05 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 2:10.00 | KANIA Rafał | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 2:18.99 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:01.37 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:20.33 | OLOBRY Maciej | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:24.33 | ORYSZCZYN Rafał | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:27.42 | PIOTROWSKI Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:27.47 | WYSOCKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:32.16 | RAKIEJ Tomasz | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:05.20 | MAŁOLEPSZY Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:13.80 | ADAMCZAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4:15.31 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4:16.45 | STĘPIEŃ Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8:54.75 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 9:01.73 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 9:05.08 | CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 9:09.87 | ANDRZEJAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 9:33.50 | BIEDRZYŃSKI Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 9:34.44 | STĘPIEŃ Jakub | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:00.45 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15:18.61 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 15:30.27 | JANICKI Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 15:36.70 | STACHOWIAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 15:42.92 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 15:46.50 | KONOPKA Tymoteusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 16:01.22 | NOWAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 15:59.90 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | UKS Junior Nietążkowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 16:02.04 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.46 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.96 | GRYGIEL Bartosz | GULKS Barwice # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 16.25 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.27 | LEŚNICKI Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.33 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.96 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.27 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.77 | LUCHCIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 55.96 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 57.86 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 57.89 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 59.00 | RADECKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 64.87 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.52 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.54 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.44 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.59 | LUCHCIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 58.11 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:19.15 | BUDA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:34.39 | MES Krzysztof | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6:43.51 | GOLEC Michał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 1.93 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 1.80 | PUCHAŁA Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 1.90 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 1.80 | KRZYŻANIAK Marcin | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | GRZYBOWSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.70 | WRÓBLEWICZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.60 | DUDZIŃSKI Artur | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.80 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7.20 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +2.0 | II | |||||||||||||
7.65 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.73 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +2.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.61 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +3.7 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.29 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.15 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.96 | JURDECZKA Piotr | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.77 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | +4.5 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.13 | SUCHWAŁKO Maciej | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.07 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5.94 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.85 | KRUK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5.51 | LASKOWSKI Paweł | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.41 | DYBOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.59 | SUSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6.38 | ŁĄCZAK Paweł | niest. Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
B | 12.60 | STRÓŻEWSKI Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
B | 13.28 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 13.36 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | III | |||||||||||
1 | A | 15.12 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | I | |||||||||||
2 | B | 13.27 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | A | 14.40 | SUSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
3 | B | 12.85 | STRÓŻEWSKI Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | A | 13.32 | STASIAK Michael | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||||
4 | B | 12.39 | KRUK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | A | 12.81 | JURDECZKA Piotr | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | B | 11.60 | LASKOWSKI Paweł | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.98 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.16 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.82 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.84 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.45 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.14 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.28 | POŁOM Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.95 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.70 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 41.94 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.11 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 48.44 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 44.95 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 38.00 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 42.67 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 42.31 | MALIŃSKI Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 41.45 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 38.68 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 29.58 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 55.25 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 46.34 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 44.77 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 43.24 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 39.07 | RĘBISZ Grzegorz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 38.78 | GRAFKA Sławomir | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 35.88 | POŁOM Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 31.04 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 39.92 | CIEŚLAK Damian | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 55.09 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 53.81 | ŻARSKI Tomasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 49.29 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 45.57 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 44.43 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 43.02 | KOSTRZEBA Mateusz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 48.69 | RĘBISZ Grzegorz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 65.24 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 52.11 | SIDEŁKO Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 51.00 | ZAJĄC Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 49.82 | BURKIEWICZ Wojciech | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 48.93 | GÓRSKI Karol | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 64.55 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 62.29 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 49.72 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 43.65 | CIELECKI Piotr | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 42.96 | SĘK Łukasz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4628 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4542 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 4215 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3675 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48:11.53 | KOSTAŃSKI Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50:01.58 | KRÓL Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50:13.65 | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4905090332031 sekund |