Międzyzdroje 06.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 29.15 | RACZEK Ewa | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -2.6 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.56 | CACKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30.78 | FAJKOWSKA Karolina | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | u | SOWIŃSKA Justyna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1993 | U14 | ZP | -2.6 | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.68 | SUPLICKA Ewa | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.68 | PIEKARSKA Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | i | DUSZYŃSKA Andżelika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.84 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.74 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.51 | JUSZCZAK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:07.71 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:07.81 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:07.85 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:12.94 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:06.90 | ZIELIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:07.76 | PASZKO Jolanta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:09.69 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:15.99 | WERESZKA Paulina | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:25.09 | JAKIMIEC Elżbieta | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:37.92 | JERZYK Katarzyna | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:30.64 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:30.71 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:45.36 | ZAJĄC Paulina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.05 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.22 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.20 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:45.03 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:48.10 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:48.79 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:50.45 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:51.01 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:54.09 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:54.24 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:54.49 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:55.62 | SZAŁA Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:57.67 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:57.68 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:57.92 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.38705611228943 sekund |