Bogatynia 03 - 04.06.2006 Mistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach Seniorów i Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 25.21 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -4.7 | II | 868 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.63 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -4.7 | -- | 660 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 27.73 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -4.7 | -- | 652 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 25.87 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -1.9 | II | 809 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 27.31 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -1.9 | -- | # | 686 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 27.90 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | -1.9 | -- | 639 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 24.32 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | I | # | 950 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 25.66 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | II | # | 827 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 26.52 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | III | 752 | |||||||||
1 | w | 6 | 25.42 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | 849 | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:13.99 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | # | 907 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:18.75 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | 841 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:19.12 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | III | 835 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:21.20 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | 807 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:28.20 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | -- | 716 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:29.73 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 696 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:30.39 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 688 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:35.53 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 625 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 2:50.40 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 459 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 99.99 | SO¦NIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.00 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | I | # | 978 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.28 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | I | 939 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 14.34 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | I | 931 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 14.59 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | 897 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 14.37 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | I | 927 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.40 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | 790 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 14.68 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | II | # | 884 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.50 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | III | # | 654 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.73 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | II | 748 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 14.50 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | I | 909 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.06 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | 834 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 14.69 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | II | # | 883 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.06 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | II | 834 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.04 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | II | 836 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.49 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | 778 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 15.52 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | II | 774 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 15.84 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | 734 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 16.39 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | 667 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 17.55 | OKRUTA Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | 536 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 15.18 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | # | 818 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 15.85 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | 733 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 16.16 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 695 | |||||||
4 | w | 3 | 16.61 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | III | 641 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 16.80 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | 619 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.72 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | # | 879 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.69 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | II | 842 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.69 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | 842 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.63 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 771 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.63 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | # | 771 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.63 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | 771 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.63 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | 771 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.51 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 632 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.51 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | 632 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.69 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | 842 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.66 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | 806 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.60 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | 736 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.60 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | 736 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.60 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | 736 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 1.60 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | # | 736 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 6.29 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | M | # | 940 | |||||||||
2 | w | 5.85 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | I | 804 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5.74 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | II | # | 771 | |||||||||
5 | w | 5.74 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +1.7 | II | 771 | ||||||||||
1 | w | B | 5.78 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | II | 783 | |||||||||
2 | w | B | 5.75 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | II | 774 | |||||||||
3 | w | B | 5.58 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | 723 | |||||||||
4 | w | B | 5.38 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 665 | |||||||
5 | w | B | 5.36 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | 660 | ||||||||
6 | w | B | 5.31 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | III | 645 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.80 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | 789 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.72 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | # | 765 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5.40 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | 671 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 5.25 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | 628 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 4.88 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 527 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.64 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | # | 770 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 13.42 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | 755 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.56 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | 698 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.23 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | II | 676 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 11.43 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | 623 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 11.22 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | III | 610 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 10.35 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | 552 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 9.63 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 505 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 9.13 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 473 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.49 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | 627 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | B | 38.14 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | 632 | |||||||||
2 | w | B | 35.84 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | 588 | ||||||||||
3 | w | B | 35.58 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | 583 | ||||||||||
4 | w | B | 35.22 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | 576 | ||||||||||
5 | w | B | 33.61 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | IV | # | 545 | |||||||||
6 | w | B | 30.66 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | IV | # | 489 | |||||||||
7 | w | B | 29.58 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 469 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 48.14 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | 824 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 37.42 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | III | 618 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 37.14 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | # | 613 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 37.06 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | 611 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 34.92 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | 570 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 33.44 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | 542 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 32.60 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 526 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 31.54 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 506 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 25.25 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 387 | |||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6037 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5320 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5315 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5269 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5213 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5036 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4888 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4594 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4051 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5314 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4719 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4711 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4679 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4658 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4562 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4500 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4457 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4385 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4008 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3985 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3842 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3764 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3604 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3426 | OKRUTA Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.04 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | II | 852 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.08 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | II | # | 843 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.45 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | III | 763 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 11.54 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | III | 744 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 11.68 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | III | 715 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.42 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | +1.1 | III | # | 769 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 11.45 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | III | 763 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 11.53 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.1 | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 746 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 11.54 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +1.1 | III | 744 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 11.61 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | +1.1 | III | 730 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 11.46 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | -0.3 | III | 761 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 11.50 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | III | # | 753 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 11.72 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | III | 707 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 11.75 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -0.3 | III | 701 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 11.99 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -0.3 | -- | 653 | |||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 10.87 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | I | 890 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 11.15 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | 827 | |||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 11.18 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | 821 | ||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 11.50 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | # | 753 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 51.60 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | 742 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 51.77 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | # | 735 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 53.05 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 679 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 51.13 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | III | 763 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 52.50 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | 703 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 52.68 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | 695 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 51.52 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | 746 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 54.58 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | 616 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 54.81 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 606 | |||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 50.14 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | 808 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 50.75 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | III | # | 780 | |||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 50.76 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | 780 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 51.49 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | 747 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 9 | 50.00 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | 815 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 9 | 50.27 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 802 | |||||||||
2 | w | 10 | 52.74 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | 693 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:42.94 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | 662 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:45.83 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 644 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4:46.10 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | 642 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4:48.08 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | 630 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4:48.57 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | 627 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4:54.72 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 591 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4:56.20 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 582 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4:58.64 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | 568 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 5:03.22 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | 541 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 5:03.98 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | # | 537 | |||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 5:05.29 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | 530 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 5:09.59 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | -- | 506 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 5:23.02 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 434 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.78 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | III | 758 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.86 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | III | # | 749 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.16 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -1.2 | III | 715 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.03 | BRODOWSKI Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | 621 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.06 | CELMER Damian | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1987 | U20 | LD | -1.2 | IV | 618 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 14.97 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | II | 853 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.04 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | II | # | 845 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.31 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | -1.5 | II | 812 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 15.38 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | II | # | 804 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 16.29 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | III | 700 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 16.10 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -2.5 | III | 722 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 16.21 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -2.5 | III | # | 709 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 17.44 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -2.5 | IV | 579 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 18.05 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | -2.5 | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | 519 | ||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 19.02 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -2.5 | -- | # | 431 | ||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 19.45 | O¦KA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -2.5 | -- | 394 | |||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 16.05 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -1.6 | III | 727 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 16.44 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -1.6 | III | 684 | |||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 18.08 | GAŁDA Damian | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | -1.6 | -- | 516 | |||||||||
6 | w | 4 | 18.12 | POPIENIUK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -1.6 | -- | 513 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.70 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -3.5 | II | 767 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.24 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -3.5 | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 706 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.75 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -3.5 | -- | 651 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.87 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -3.5 | -- | 638 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.38 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -3.5 | -- | 585 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.29 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | -1.9 | II | 815 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.48 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -1.9 | II | 792 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.64 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -1.9 | II | 774 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 15.92 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -1.9 | III | # | 742 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 15.48 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | II | 792 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 15.75 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -1.1 | II | # | 761 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 16.00 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -1.1 | III | 733 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 16.57 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | III | # | 670 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2.08 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | # | 878 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2.05 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | 850 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2.02 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | 822 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.99 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | 794 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.99 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | 794 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.96 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | 767 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.96 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | 767 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.90 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | # | 714 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.90 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | 714 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.90 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | 714 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 1.84 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | 661 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 1.84 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | 661 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 1.78 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 610 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.96 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | 767 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.93 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | 740 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.93 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 740 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.93 | CELMER Damian | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | 740 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.93 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | 740 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 1.84 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | 661 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.80 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | 849 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.50 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | I | 760 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.10 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | 645 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.10 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | 645 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.10 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | 645 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.10 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 645 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.00 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | 617 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 3.80 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | 562 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 3.80 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | 562 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 3.60 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | 509 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 3.40 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 457 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 3.40 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | 457 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | .00 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4.50 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | 760 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4.30 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | # | 702 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 4.30 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | 702 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 4.00 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 617 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 3.90 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | 590 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 3.90 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | 590 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 3.80 | CELMER Damian | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | 562 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 3.70 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | 535 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 3.40 | BRODOWSKI Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | 457 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 3.30 | O¦KA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | 431 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 3.30 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | 431 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 3.30 | POPIENIUK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | 431 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 3.00 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | 357 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 2 | 3.00 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -- | # | 357 | |||||||||
15 | w | 2 | 2.90 | POPOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | 333 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 2 | 2.90 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | 333 | ||||||||||
17 | w | 2 | 2.80 | GAŁDA Damian | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | -- | 309 | ||||||||||
18 | w | 2 | 2.70 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | 286 | ||||||||||
19 | w | 2 | 2.50 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | 242 | ||||||||||
20 | w | 2 | 2.50 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | 242 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 7.47 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | # | 927 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.09 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | 835 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.02 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | 818 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 6.74 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | # | 753 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 6.74 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | 753 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 6.72 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | 748 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 6.66 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | 734 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 6.50 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | 697 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 6.50 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 697 | |||||||
10 | w | 1 | 6.36 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | 666 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 6.36 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | 666 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 6.27 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | -- | 646 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 6.20 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | 630 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 6.18 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 626 | |||||||||
15 | w | 1 | 6.02 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | -- | 591 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 6.64 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | 729 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 6.83 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | # | 774 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 6.77 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | III | 760 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 6.76 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | III | 757 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 6.68 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | +2.1 | III | 739 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 6.67 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +3.7 | III | 736 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.00 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 790 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 13.51 | BRODOWSKI Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | 698 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 13.49 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | 697 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 13.11 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | 674 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.68 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | 648 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.20 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | 619 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 12.13 | CELMER Damian | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1987 | U20 | LD | IV | 614 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 11.21 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | 559 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 10.96 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | 543 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 10.96 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | 543 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 9.98 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | 484 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 9.61 | GAŁDA Damian | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | -- | 462 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 9.40 | POPIENIUK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | 450 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 8.32 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | 385 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 13.82 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | 717 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 11.85 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | IV | # | 597 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 11.78 | O¦KA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | 593 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 11.27 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | IV | DZIUBA Jacek | 562 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 11.24 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | 560 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 10.76 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 531 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.76 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | # | 775 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 14.34 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | 749 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 14.08 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | 733 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 13.88 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | 721 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 13.58 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | 703 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 13.48 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | 697 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 13.42 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | # | 693 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 13.31 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | 686 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 12.32 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | 626 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 12.10 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | 612 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 12.02 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 608 | |||||||
12 | w | 1 | 11.32 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | -- | 565 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 11.25 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | 561 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 11.20 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 558 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 1 | 10.40 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | 510 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 45.44 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 776 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 40.25 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | 670 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 38.31 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | 630 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 38.30 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | 630 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 37.12 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | 606 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 35.11 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | 566 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 34.34 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | IV | # | 550 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 3430 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | 99814 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 33.80 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | 540 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 33.00 | BRODOWSKI Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | 524 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 32.48 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | 513 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 32.13 | CELMER Damian | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1987 | U20 | LD | IV | 507 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 31.40 | O¦KA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | 492 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 30.20 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | 468 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 1 | 29.70 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | 459 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 1 | 29.28 | POPIENIUK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | 450 | ||||||||||
18 | w | 1 | 27.28 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | 411 | |||||||||
19 | w | 1 | 26.86 | GAŁDA Damian | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | -- | 403 | ||||||||||
20 | w | 1 | 25.78 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | 382 | ||||||||||
21 | w | 1 | 23.62 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | 341 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 42.84 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | 722 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 42.78 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | 721 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 41.00 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | 685 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 39.28 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | # | 650 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 38.50 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | III | 634 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 38.38 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | III | # | 632 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 38.24 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | 629 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 38.12 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | # | 626 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 37.55 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | 615 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 37.50 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | 614 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 33.03 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 524 | |||||||
12 | w | 1 | 32.48 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 513 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 26.22 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | 391 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 60.69 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | 748 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 55.50 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | # | 670 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 52.63 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | 628 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 51.69 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | III | 614 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 51.66 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 613 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 51.25 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | 607 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 50.84 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | 601 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 50.58 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | 597 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 50.31 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | # | 593 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 49.82 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | 586 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 45.15 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 517 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 39.27 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | 432 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 37.83 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | 411 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 53.38 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 639 | |||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 42.74 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | # | 482 | |||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7402 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6945 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6782 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6722 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6265 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6202 | CELMER Damian | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6070 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6013 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5973 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5904 | BRODOWSKI Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5845 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5823 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5553 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5519 | O¦KA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5518 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5329 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5239 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5011 | POPOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4879 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | IV | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4873 | GAŁDA Damian | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4516 | POPIENIUK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 000 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 000 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7479 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7350 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7206 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6986 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6918 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6881 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6870 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6550 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6498 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6472 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6099 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5967 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5554 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.332750082016 sekund |