Toruń 06.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.85 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.93 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.02 | MUNCZKOWSKA Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.95 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.42 | GRUSZKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.81 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.70 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.55 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.75 | LEWANDOWSKA Wioletta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.02 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.78 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 25.96 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.17 | STEFAN Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 25.66 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.98 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 26.85 | GRUSZKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 29.28 | MUSZKIEWICZ Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 59.31 | PLISZKA Julia | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 64.81 | MAJERANOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 66.27 | TYBURSKA Monika | MUKL Brodnica | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 68.26 | CHMIELEWSKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 60.77 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 61.47 | KICIŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 61.88 | DEMBEK Dominika | MUKL Brodnica | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 63.84 | CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 65.04 | WŁODARCZYK Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 70.28 | GMIŃSKA Dominika | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:19.61 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:23.12 | BABICZ Paulina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:39.95 | PAWIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2634/11 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:16.27 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:29.53 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:34.68 | LĄKIERT Kinga | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:34.68 | LĄKIERT Kinga | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:38.60 | WIĘTCZAK Paulina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 5:23.15 | ZOPPA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 6:33.09 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6:35.48 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 6:42.26 | ROSIŃSKA Beata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 6:50.80 | JEŻEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 6:52.72 | MALICKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 6:55.98 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 7:00.40 | GOSPODARSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 7:04.35 | WIĘTCZAK Marlena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 7:09.10 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 15.50 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 15.88 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 15.42 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 15.19 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 15.40 | STEFAN Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.57 | WANTOCH-REKOWSKA Malwina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1.50 | STUDZIŃSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1.50 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1.45 | JANKOWSKA Marta | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2.90 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3.50 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.48 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.20 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.11 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.06 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.91 | SZABLEWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 4.42 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3.79 | RZĄDKOWSKA Alicja | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.25 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 3 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 11.93 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 9.98 | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9.88 | BOJANOWSKA Dominika | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8.77 | KUNC Małgorzata | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 8.01 | SIARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 6.63 | RZĄDKOWSKA Monika | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 5.90 | GRAJEWSKA Monika | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 34.00 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 24.77 | WAŁĘSA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 31.85 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 31.60 | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | e | 30.58 | SIARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 28.05 | WOLSKA Żaneta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 27.66 | BOJANOWSKA Dominika | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | e | 20.20 | GRAJEWSKA Monika | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 17.11 | RZĄDKOWSKA Monika | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 38.35 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 38.38 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 33.66 | PIĘTA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 30.73 | KUŹMICKA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.58 | KOWALSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.98 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.38 | WIĘTCZAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.25 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Gabriel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.45 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.54 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.05 | MYŚLIWIEC Seweryn | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.22 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.41 | PAZIEWSKI Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.73 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.29 | SMACKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.16 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.1 | II | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.72 | MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.61 | MARĆ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.69 | DŁUŻEWSKI Artur | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.13 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.29 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.26 | ŚLEDŹ Mariusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.36 | DONARSKI Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 13.23 | GRUNWALD Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.25 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.00 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.49 | ŁYSAK Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.59 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +2.4 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.57 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.59 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.53 | BUKOLT Remigiusz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.03 | GRUNWALD Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.81 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.47 | KOWALSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.95 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 24.02 | MYŚLIWIEC Seweryn | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 23.70 | BIERYT Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.46 | MARĆ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 26.00 | WIĘTCZAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 26.45 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Gabriel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.91 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 21.96 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 22.62 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 22.73 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 22.94 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 24.49 | PAZIEWSKI Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 23.82 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 23.85 | RINGWELSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 25.75 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.35 | WRZESIŃSKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.77 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 54.76 | MANIKOWSKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 55.86 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 57.86 | SIEMIONTKOWSKI Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 66.47 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 53.03 | CIESZYŃSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.18 | PIENIĄŻĘK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 53.25 | ŚWIS Jakub | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 56.82 | CHMARZYŃSKI Daniel | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 60.17 | BONIEK Mieszko | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 66.63 | KIRYS Michał | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.41 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:04.47 | BLONKOWSKI Karol | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:06.86 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Paweł | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:10.19 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:12.50 | OSSOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan # | Z/10197/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:14.69 | BRONISZ Marcin | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:21.67 | OWCZARCZYK Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:01.11 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:03.69 | BIAŁKA Eligiusz | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:04.16 | ŻUCHOWSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:06.33 | ŚWINIARSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:08.47 | ZABULSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2:31.02 | SZYLAR Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2:31.10 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2:33.44 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2:48.03 | RESZKA Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2:48.62 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2:48.67 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 4:28.68 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4:00.26 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4:02.34 | BIAŁKA Remigiusz | LUKS Inowrocław | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4:10.33 | OŻÓG Adrian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4:10.84 | TEPPER Adam | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4:11.31 | BRZYSKI Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | e | 4:21.18 | JACEWIAK Dawid | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 4:24.06 | MIKULEWICZ Przemysław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 4:27.85 | GOSPODAREK Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | e | 4:51.92 | KRÓL Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1.95 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2.09 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1.70 | SOKÓŁ Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1.95 | WITEK Radosław | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 4.20 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | e | 4.60 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2.50 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U12 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2.40 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U14 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2.40 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U14 | KP | -- | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.73 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 7.03 | PILARCZYK Krystian | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 1986 | U23 | WN | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.64 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 6.58 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.70 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.52 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.27 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U16 | KP | +2.7 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | 5.79 | SZIMELPFENIG Zbigniew | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6.78 | ŁACWIK Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5.82 | MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 5.98 | ŚWITLIKOWSKI Jarosław | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 5.75 | PRUSKI Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 5.43 | ŚLEDŹ Mariusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 13.33 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 13.89 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 12.94 | DAWIDOWICZ Krzysztof | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 13.37 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12.56 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 9.55 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.51 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.02 | BUBACZ Dariusz | LIUKS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 18.34 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | e | 14.42 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 12.49 | MALIKOWSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 10.94 | KIRYS Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 10.48 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Piotr | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 16.48 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 11.84 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 16.24 | KLEBS Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1977 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 48.30 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 37.30 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 45.25 | MALIKOWSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 44.63 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 39.10 | KIRYS Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 38.18 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | e | 37.82 | BERENS Roman | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 22.55 | WITUCKI Kamil | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 42.66 | GUBKA Andrzej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 36.66 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 35.04 | KMICIŃSKI Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.77 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 37.30 | KLEBS Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1977 | Sen | KP | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 45.27 | RĘGOCKI Kamil | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 40.83 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 52.63 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 60.23 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 55.61 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 55.61 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 54.95 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 54.41 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 40.79 | BERENS Roman | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 40.14 | ZGUBIŃSKI Jakub | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 57.32 | SZAJDA Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8685672283173 sekund |